Samstag, 22. August 2020

Ergebnisse »

Pokallauf/Ranglistenwettkampf-LASER RUN- by ALSB

Offene Kategorie U13/U15/U17 - 3 x 400m

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Rd. 2Endzeit
1Rian-LouisGrothM20061MU15Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 01' 45"-0h 03' 34"+ 0h 01' 48"0h 05' 28"+ 0h 01' 54"Urkunde
2NikitaSonnenM20072MU15Sv electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 01' 55"-0h 03' 52"+ 0h 01' 56"0h 05' 37"+ 0h 01' 44"Urkunde
1NoraLenzenW20071WU15Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 01' 42"-0h 03' 40"+ 0h 01' 58"0h 05' 39"+ 0h 01' 59"Urkunde
3OscarStreichM20073MU15Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 01' 48"-0h 03' 53"+ 0h 02' 05"0h 05' 52"+ 0h 01' 58"Urkunde
4FlorianHankeM20064MU15Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 01' 58"-0h 03' 58"+ 0h 01' 59"0h 05' 55"+ 0h 01' 56"Urkunde
2WibkeRolleW20051WU17Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 01' 48"-0h 03' 53"+ 0h 02' 05"0h 06' 00"+ 0h 02' 06"Urkunde
3CharlotteBraunW20062WU150h 01' 53"-0h 04' 05"+ 0h 02' 11"0h 06' 25"+ 0h 02' 19"Urkunde
5EmilNowotnickM20075MU15SV Electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 01' 58"-0h 04' 06"+ 0h 02' 07"0h 06' 26"+ 0h 02' 19"Urkunde
6MaximNowotnickM20091MU13SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 02' 10"-0h 04' 24"+ 0h 02' 13"0h 06' 42"+ 0h 02' 18"Urkunde
7MoritzRückerM20076MU15Sv electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 02' 27"-0h 04' 36"+ 0h 02' 08"0h 06' 46"+ 0h 02' 10"Urkunde
8LeviBraunholzM20082MU13Sv electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 02' 25"-0h 04' 36"+ 0h 02' 10"0h 06' 49"+ 0h 02' 13"Urkunde
9AlexanderReichelM20093MU13SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 02' 23"-0h 04' 36"+ 0h 02' 13"0h 06' 51"+ 0h 02' 15"Urkunde
4LeniRabeW20091WU13SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf0h 02' 23"-0h 04' 52"+ 0h 02' 28"0h 07' 10"+ 0h 02' 17"Urkunde
10LemmySchreiberM20077MU15BSC Hohen Neuendorf0h 02' 06"-0h 04' 35"+ 0h 02' 28"0h 07' 17"+ 0h 02' 42"Urkunde
11EliasReimannM20078MU15SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 02' 29"-0h 04' 44"+ 0h 02' 15"0h 07' 19"+ 0h 02' 35"Urkunde
5Luise FriedaKlemmW20092WU13SV electronicHohen Neuendorf e.V0h 02' 25"-0h 04' 59"+ 0h 02' 33"0h 07' 32"+ 0h 02' 32"Urkunde
6SelmaLangebartelsW20093WU13SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V0h 02' 32"-0h 05' 06"+ 0h 02' 33"0h 07' 32"+ 0h 02' 26"Urkunde
12FelixBaschinM20094MU13Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 02' 29"-0h 05' 10"+ 0h 02' 40"0h 07' 42"+ 0h 02' 32"Urkunde
7AnniKreutzerW20094WU13SV electronicHohen Neuendorf e.V0h 02' 29"-0h 05' 06"+ 0h 02' 36"0h 07' 47"+ 0h 02' 40"Urkunde
13Sven OleBeerM20095MU13Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 02' 31"-0h 05' 15"+ 0h 02' 44"0h 07' 49"+ 0h 02' 34"Urkunde
8CharlotteMaierW20095WU13SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V0h 02' 28"-0h 05' 10"+ 0h 02' 41"0h 07' 50"+ 0h 02' 40"Urkunde
14NiklasRendantM20096MU13SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 02' 26"-0h 05' 08"+ 0h 02' 41"0h 07' 52"+ 0h 02' 44"Urkunde
9LaraHillW20096WU13SV electronicHohen Neuendorf e.V0h 02' 34"-0h 05' 19"+ 0h 02' 45"0h 07' 53"+ 0h 02' 33"Urkunde
10MiaBüchW20097WU13SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V0h 02' 35"-0h 05' 23"+ 0h 02' 48"0h 08' 12"+ 0h 02' 48"Urkunde

© Copyright 2020 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign