Samstag, 12. September 2020

Ergebnisse »

Lauf durch den Volkspark Rehberge 2020

10,5km Viertelmarathon

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Rd. 2Endzeit
1MoctareSimporeM19981MHKBerliner Turnerschaft0h 11' 10"-0h 22' 57"+ 0h 11' 46"0h 34' 38"+ 0h 11' 41"Urkunde
2LancelotGentzM20002MHKSV Zehdenick 19200h 12' 21"-0h 25' 11"+ 0h 12' 50"0h 37' 53"+ 0h 12' 41"Urkunde
3JohannesGroffmannM19881M30Marathonclub Walsrode 007 e.V.0h 12' 36"-0h 26' 11"+ 0h 13' 35"0h 39' 27"+ 0h 13' 15"Urkunde
4MarkCurranM19882M30The Running Company Ballarat0h 12' 38"-0h 26' 09"+ 0h 13' 31"0h 39' 38"+ 0h 13' 28"Urkunde
5MatthiasSchwartzM19811M35Berliner Turnerschaft0h 12' 54"-0h 26' 22"+ 0h 13' 27"0h 39' 49"+ 0h 13' 27"Urkunde
6JuliusKramerM20031MU18TSV Falkensee0h 12' 37"-0h 27' 07"+ 0h 14' 30"0h 41' 19"+ 0h 14' 12"Urkunde
7IgorFialkoM19933MHKBerliner Turnerschaft0h 13' 13"-0h 27' 18"+ 0h 14' 05"0h 41' 33"+ 0h 14' 14"Urkunde
8AxelKassingM19651M55SCC Berlin0h 13' 46"-0h 28' 02"+ 0h 14' 16"0h 42' 09"+ 0h 14' 06"Urkunde
9RobertPetersM19863M30ON RUN CREW0h 13' 34"-0h 27' 53"+ 0h 14' 19"0h 42' 19"+ 0h 14' 26"Urkunde
10AlperSirinM19652M55Rote Socken0h 14' 25"-0h 29' 11"+ 0h 14' 46"0h 43' 47"+ 0h 14' 36"Urkunde
11UweSchiwekM19633M55Die Schildis0h 14' 20"-0h 28' 55"+ 0h 14' 34"0h 43' 50"+ 0h 14' 54"Urkunde
12HoratiusGentzM20021MU20SV Zehdenick 19200h 14' 00"-0h 29' 18"+ 0h 15' 18"0h 44' 46"+ 0h 15' 27"Urkunde
13JoachimDinterM19842M350h 14' 27"-0h 29' 20"+ 0h 14' 53"0h 44' 52"+ 0h 15' 31"Urkunde
1AnjaSchwerinW19751W45KSV 90 Pankow0h 14' 42"-0h 29' 54"+ 0h 15' 12"0h 45' 06"+ 0h 15' 12"Urkunde
14PeterRöpstorfM19601M60LG Pegasos Berlin0h 14' 41"-0h 30' 07"+ 0h 15' 26"0h 45' 43"+ 0h 15' 36"Urkunde
2AlexandraLatochaW19742W45TSV Falkensee0h 14' 32"-0h 29' 56"+ 0h 15' 23"0h 45' 44"+ 0h 15' 48"Urkunde
15ArminGentzM19711M450h 14' 48"-0h 30' 15"+ 0h 15' 26"0h 45' 44"+ 0h 15' 29"Urkunde
3SabineLahmannW19641W55SCC Berlin0h 15' 16"-0h 30' 28"+ 0h 15' 11"0h 45' 48"+ 0h 15' 20"Urkunde
16RonnyKollockM19781M40Die KamiKatzen0h 14' 50"-0h 30' 14"+ 0h 15' 23"0h 45' 58"+ 0h 15' 44"Urkunde
17MarioGenzM19732M45PSB 24 Berlin0h 14' 50"-0h 30' 19"+ 0h 15' 28"0h 46' 01"+ 0h 15' 42"Urkunde
18AndreasBerlet-HoppeM19723M45VfV Spandau0h 14' 57"-0h 30' 43"+ 0h 15' 45"0h 46' 30"+ 0h 15' 47"Urkunde
19Luis EnriqueGarcía ZancaM19954MHK0h 15' 00"-0h 30' 45"+ 0h 15' 44"0h 46' 48"+ 0h 16' 03"Urkunde
20CianMcConnM19802M400h 15' 15"-0h 31' 22"+ 0h 16' 06"0h 47' 10"+ 0h 15' 48"Urkunde
4InkenWeilerW19701W50LG Pegasos Berlin0h 14' 56"-0h 30' 58"+ 0h 16' 01"0h 47' 18"+ 0h 16' 20"Urkunde
21RalfLiedtkeM19904M300h 15' 17"-0h 31' 46"+ 0h 16' 28"0h 48' 34"+ 0h 16' 48"Urkunde
22Armin LorenzGeroldM19813M350h 15' 20"-0h 31' 57"+ 0h 16' 36"0h 49' 00"+ 0h 17' 03"Urkunde
23GöstaArndtM19854M35Mia San Mia Berlin0h 15' 06"-0h 32' 27"+ 0h 17' 20"0h 49' 48"+ 0h 17' 21"Urkunde
24Hajo MichaelMähleM19734M45Team Kribbelake0h 16' 23"-0h 33' 45"+ 0h 17' 22"0h 50' 02"+ 0h 16' 16"Urkunde
25KarstenPapenbrockM19624M55Pro Sport Berlin 240h 16' 35"-0h 33' 27"+ 0h 16' 52"0h 50' 14"+ 0h 16' 46"Urkunde
26AmadeusPetzkeM19773M40Freizeitsport0h 16' 25"-0h 34' 01"+ 0h 17' 35"0h 51' 54"+ 0h 17' 53"Urkunde
27AndreZedelM19592M60KSV-90 Berlin0h 16' 40"-0h 34' 07"+ 0h 17' 26"0h 52' 03"+ 0h 17' 56"Urkunde
28HorstBergerM19531M65Weißenseer SV0h 16' 46"-0h 34' 22"+ 0h 17' 36"0h 52' 29"+ 0h 18' 06"Urkunde
29DannyFlakowskiM19784M40Oberkrämer0h 16' 20"-0h 34' 13"+ 0h 17' 52"0h 52' 36"+ 0h 18' 22"Urkunde
30WolfgangSteinerM19745M450h 17' 02"-0h 34' 43"+ 0h 17' 40"0h 52' 40"+ 0h 17' 56"Urkunde
31NiklasWeberM19915MHKTeam Kribbelake0h 16' 38"-0h 34' 02"+ 0h 17' 23"0h 52' 41"+ 0h 18' 39"Urkunde
5WibkeSchulteW19861W300h 16' 42"-0h 34' 44"+ 0h 18' 01"0h 52' 49"+ 0h 18' 05"Urkunde
32StefanLieboldM19835M350h 17' 29"-0h 35' 16"+ 0h 17' 47"0h 53' 10"+ 0h 17' 53"Urkunde
6YelenaTurskiW19841W350h 17' 00"-0h 35' 20"+ 0h 18' 20"0h 53' 18"+ 0h 17' 58"Urkunde
33HorstKyborgM19471M70SC Siemensstadt Berlin0h 16' 39"-0h 34' 39"+ 0h 18' 00"0h 53' 25"+ 0h 18' 45"Urkunde
7YvonnePetzkeW19771W40Freizeitsport0h 17' 40"-0h 35' 59"+ 0h 18' 18"0h 53' 38"+ 0h 17' 38"Urkunde
34SvenGrünheitM19716M450h 17' 27"-0h 35' 40"+ 0h 18' 12"0h 53' 58"+ 0h 18' 17"Urkunde
35StefanErfleM19757M45Cityrunner Berlin0h 17' 45"-0h 36' 22"+ 0h 18' 37"0h 54' 30"+ 0h 18' 08"Urkunde
36AndreasKleiberM19635M55SCC0h 18' 00"-0h 36' 37"+ 0h 18' 36"0h 55' 02"+ 0h 18' 25"Urkunde
37IngoPlunsM19661M500h 18' 26"-0h 37' 10"+ 0h 18' 44"0h 55' 43"+ 0h 18' 32"Urkunde
38VolkerGroße-WöhrmannM19603M600h 18' 02"-0h 36' 51"+ 0h 18' 49"0h 55' 49"+ 0h 18' 58"Urkunde
8SilviaVölzkeW19632W55LG Süd0h 18' 24"-0h 37' 18"+ 0h 18' 54"0h 56' 28"+ 0h 19' 10"Urkunde
9MarionSchwarzW19571W60LG Pegasos0h 17' 44"-0h 37' 00"+ 0h 19' 15"0h 56' 56"+ 0h 19' 56"Urkunde
10EvgeniaRöpstorfW19582W60LG Pegasos Berlin0h 18' 11"-0h 37' 18"+ 0h 19' 06"0h 57' 38"+ 0h 20' 20"Urkunde
39JohannesHellerM19718M45Berlin RoadRunnners Club0h 18' 51"-0h 38' 24"+ 0h 19' 33"0h 57' 47"+ 0h 19' 22"Urkunde
40AntonGauertM19916MHKDas Hähnchen und der Hund0h 17' 38"-0h 36' 54"+ 0h 19' 16"0h 57' 54"+ 0h 20' 59"Urkunde
41FlorianLangM19836M35Pro Sport Berlin 24 e.V.0h 18' 08"-0h 37' 44"+ 0h 19' 36"0h 58' 01"+ 0h 20' 16"Urkunde
42KlausQueckM19636M55Laufklub BErlin0h 18' 45"-0h 38' 35"+ 0h 19' 49"0h 58' 06"+ 0h 19' 31"Urkunde
11HenriekeSchwarzerW19931WHK0h 19' 16"-0h 38' 45"+ 0h 19' 29"0h 58' 13"+ 0h 19' 28"Urkunde
43JoachimPohlM19542M65VFV Spandau0h 17' 39"-0h 36' 26"+ 0h 18' 47"0h 58' 29"+ 0h 22' 03"Urkunde
44SebastianKlenkeM19775M40k-like0h 16' 32"-0h 37' 32"+ 0h 21' 00"0h 58' 32"+ 0h 21' 00"Urkunde
12GudrunRintischW19573W60LG Nord Berlin0h 18' 25"-0h 38' 06"+ 0h 19' 40"0h 58' 47"+ 0h 20' 40"Urkunde
13BeverlyDurhamW19662W50AOK-BV0h 18' 22"-0h 38' 25"+ 0h 20' 02"0h 59' 17"+ 0h 20' 52"Urkunde
45ThomasBütowM19847M350h 17' 32"-0h 37' 20"+ 0h 19' 48"0h 59' 22"+ 0h 22' 02"Urkunde
14StefanieGengW19872W300h 18' 33"-0h 38' 18"+ 0h 19' 44"0h 59' 29"+ 0h 21' 10"Urkunde
46RobertoGiertzM19838M35Berlienr Turnerschaft0h 18' 02"-0h 38' 47"+ 0h 20' 45"1h 00' 21"+ 0h 21' 33"Urkunde
47RainerBolleM19627M55Lebenshilfe Berlin0h 18' 57"-0h 39' 52"+ 0h 20' 54"1h 01' 02"+ 0h 21' 10"Urkunde
48KarlheinzNischkeM19564M60VfL Tegel0h 19' 25"-0h 40' 14"+ 0h 20' 49"1h 01' 30"+ 0h 21' 15"Urkunde
49DanielSalopekM19829M35Jesus0h 18' 59"-0h 39' 43"+ 0h 20' 43"1h 01' 33"+ 0h 21' 50"Urkunde
15martinatürkW19723W45VfL-Tegel0h 19' 55"-0h 40' 58"+ 0h 21' 02"1h 02' 58"+ 0h 22' 00"Urkunde
50HarriSchlegelM19585M600h 19' 42"-0h 40' 44"+ 0h 21' 01"1h 03' 01"+ 0h 22' 17"Urkunde
51ChristianEckertM19865M300h 18' 50"-0h 39' 22"+ 0h 20' 32"1h 03' 04"+ 0h 23' 41"Urkunde
16JuliaArndtW19883W300h 19' 16"-0h 40' 35"+ 0h 21' 19"1h 03' 08"+ 0h 22' 32"Urkunde
17DoireannOMalleyW19812W350h 19' 25"-0h 41' 32"+ 0h 22' 07"1h 03' 10"+ 0h 21' 37"Urkunde
52HolgerHoffmannM19692M50SCC Berlin0h 20' 32"-0h 41' 37"+ 0h 21' 05"1h 03' 12"+ 0h 21' 34"Urkunde
18GritBöhmeW19782W40Die Schildis0h 20' 19"-0h 42' 14"+ 0h 21' 54"1h 03' 44"+ 0h 21' 30"Urkunde
19LuisaRehbergW20031WU18SV Bau-Union Berlin eV0h 18' 24"-0h 39' 28"+ 0h 21' 04"1h 03' 45"+ 0h 24' 17"Urkunde
53GünterPetriM19576M600h 20' 49"-0h 42' 24"+ 0h 21' 35"1h 04' 04"+ 0h 21' 39"Urkunde
54BernhardZernickeM19607M600h 20' 42"-0h 42' 24"+ 0h 21' 41"1h 04' 25"+ 0h 22' 01"Urkunde
20LieselotteTatanfackW19574W60Unified Basketball Berlin0h 20' 27"-0h 42' 19"+ 0h 21' 51"1h 04' 30"+ 0h 22' 10"Urkunde
55JürgenSandM19588M600h 20' 36"-0h 42' 16"+ 0h 21' 40"1h 05' 32"+ 0h 23' 15"Urkunde
56SaschaArndtM19796M40SAR Team Hohen Neuendorf0h 20' 55"-0h 43' 16"+ 0h 22' 21"1h 06' 13"+ 0h 22' 57"Urkunde
21MariaHahnekampW19803W400h 21' 42"-0h 44' 16"+ 0h 22' 33"1h 06' 55"+ 0h 22' 39"Urkunde
22IngridLohanW19491W70VfL-Tegel0h 20' 41"-0h 43' 35"+ 0h 22' 53"1h 07' 34"+ 0h 23' 59"Urkunde
57AntonBirkichtM20071MU14Rundendreher e.V.0h 19' 06"-0h 44' 21"+ 0h 25' 15"1h 07' 38"+ 0h 23' 17"Urkunde
23JohannaDienstW19833W350h 20' 57"-0h 43' 41"+ 0h 22' 44"1h 07' 45"+ 0h 24' 04"Urkunde
58JolanRivettiM20072MU14Berliner Turnerschaft0h 26' 09"-0h 46' 52"+ 0h 20' 42"1h 07' 47"+ 0h 20' 55"Urkunde
24NicoleKubiakW19794W40Rundendreher e.V.0h 21' 52"-0h 45' 45"+ 0h 23' 53"1h 09' 22"+ 0h 23' 36"Urkunde
25StephanieSchleunitzW19824W35Endor Forest Runners0h 21' 29"-0h 45' 25"+ 0h 23' 56"1h 11' 01"+ 0h 25' 35"Urkunde
26TinaSchmelzerW19785W40SV Reinickendorf0h 21' 18"-0h 46' 27"+ 0h 25' 09"1h 11' 13"+ 0h 24' 45"Urkunde
59BertoldRämischM19589M60LC RON HILL BERLIN0h 31' 24"-0h 51' 30"+ 0h 20' 06"1h 11' 45"+ 0h 20' 14"Urkunde
60AndreasBradlerM19638M550h 23' 10"-0h 47' 37"+ 0h 24' 26"1h 12' 38"+ 0h 25' 01"Urkunde
61KlausHeydeM19683M500h 22' 57"-0h 47' 07"+ 0h 24' 09"1h 14' 01"+ 0h 26' 54"Urkunde
27AgatheKlenkeW20101WU12k-like0h 21' 36"-0h 56' 32"+ 0h 34' 55"1h 17' 33"+ 0h 21' 00"Urkunde
28DorotheaFunkeW19734W45SCC Berlin0h 26' 37"-0h 55' 20"+ 0h 28' 42"1h 24' 29"+ 0h 29' 09"Urkunde
29SabrinaRistauW19735W45laufklub e.v.0h 28' 28"-0h 57' 53"+ 0h 29' 24"1h 26' 46"+ 0h 28' 53"Urkunde
30SilkeKochW19746W45BRLN RNNRS0h 27' 24"-0h 56' 55"+ 0h 29' 30"1h 27' 44"+ 0h 30' 49"Urkunde
62JohannWinklerM19361M80LT Bernd Hübner0h 29' 06"-0h 59' 58"+ 0h 30' 51"1h 30' 51"+ 0h 30' 52"Urkunde
LukasDetermannM1990M30BSV Friesen0h 13' 47"-

© Copyright 2020 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign