Samstag, 12. September 2020

Ergebnisse »

Lauf durch den Volkspark Rehberge 2020

21km Halbmarathon

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4Rd. 5Endzeit
1SvenSchleunitzM19751M45Endor Forest Runners0h 13' 46"-0h 27' 52"+ 0h 14' 06"0h 42' 06"+ 0h 14' 13"0h 56' 19"+ 0h 14' 13"1h 10' 34"+ 0h 14' 14"1h 24' 47"+ 0h 14' 12"Urkunde
2PhilippeWieczorekM19851M350h 13' 41"-0h 27' 57"+ 0h 14' 15"0h 42' 15"+ 0h 14' 18"0h 57' 11"+ 0h 14' 56"1h 12' 22"+ 0h 15' 10"1h 27' 45"+ 0h 15' 23"Urkunde
3WaldemarKabutM19832M35SCC Berlin0h 14' 05"-0h 28' 30"+ 0h 14' 24"0h 43' 17"+ 0h 14' 47"0h 58' 35"+ 0h 15' 17"1h 13' 56"+ 0h 15' 21"1h 28' 44"+ 0h 14' 48"Urkunde
4EmilGraeberM19871M30SCC Berlin0h 14' 19"-0h 29' 04"+ 0h 14' 45"0h 44' 03"+ 0h 14' 58"0h 59' 17"+ 0h 15' 14"1h 14' 48"+ 0h 15' 31"1h 30' 07"+ 0h 15' 18"Urkunde
5MaikHesseM19862M30Hamm-Ost0h 14' 39"-0h 30' 01"+ 0h 15' 21"0h 45' 29"+ 0h 15' 28"1h 01' 20"+ 0h 15' 50"1h 17' 30"+ 0h 16' 10"1h 33' 33"+ 0h 16' 02"Urkunde
6TimmTeubnerM19843M35TU Berlin0h 13' 57"-0h 29' 15"+ 0h 15' 18"0h 44' 58"+ 0h 15' 43"1h 01' 17"+ 0h 16' 18"1h 17' 37"+ 0h 16' 20"1h 34' 11"+ 0h 16' 33"Urkunde
7MathisPedersenM19771M400h 15' 04"-0h 30' 35"+ 0h 15' 30"0h 46' 28"+ 0h 15' 52"1h 02' 27"+ 0h 15' 59"1h 18' 25"+ 0h 15' 58"1h 34' 28"+ 0h 16' 02"Urkunde
8MatthiasCohnM19854M350h 15' 40"-0h 31' 34"+ 0h 15' 54"0h 48' 01"+ 0h 16' 27"1h 04' 29"+ 0h 16' 27"1h 22' 01"+ 0h 17' 31"1h 39' 27"+ 0h 17' 26"Urkunde
9BerndKalinowskiM19772M40Sauer macht lustig0h 16' 04"-0h 32' 36"+ 0h 16' 32"0h 49' 09"+ 0h 16' 32"1h 05' 45"+ 0h 16' 36"1h 22' 50"+ 0h 17' 04"1h 39' 41"+ 0h 16' 50"Urkunde
10SheriefHammadM19773M400h 16' 35"-0h 33' 09"+ 0h 16' 34"0h 50' 01"+ 0h 16' 51"1h 07' 10"+ 0h 17' 08"1h 24' 03"+ 0h 16' 52"1h 41' 15"+ 0h 17' 12"Urkunde
11JoKutscherauerM19591M600h 16' 30"-0h 33' 29"+ 0h 16' 58"0h 50' 37"+ 0h 17' 07"1h 07' 53"+ 0h 17' 16"1h 25' 47"+ 0h 17' 54"1h 44' 34"+ 0h 18' 46"Urkunde
12SaschaSchiwekM19991MHK0h 16' 26"-0h 33' 20"+ 0h 16' 54"0h 50' 26"+ 0h 17' 05"1h 07' 34"+ 0h 17' 07"1h 25' 22"+ 0h 17' 47"1h 44' 49"+ 0h 19' 27"Urkunde
1ManuelaHelmeckeW19861W30LG Mauerweg0h 16' 46"-0h 33' 45"+ 0h 16' 58"0h 51' 15"+ 0h 17' 29"1h 09' 10"+ 0h 17' 55"1h 27' 42"+ 0h 18' 31"1h 46' 30"+ 0h 18' 47"Urkunde
13FlorentBodetM19651M550h 17' 25"-0h 35' 03"+ 0h 17' 38"0h 52' 50"+ 0h 17' 46"1h 11' 19"+ 0h 18' 29"1h 30' 14"+ 0h 18' 55"1h 48' 38"+ 0h 18' 23"Urkunde
14DirkKönigM19825M35Berliner Turnerschaft0h 16' 49"-0h 34' 47"+ 0h 17' 57"0h 52' 35"+ 0h 17' 47"1h 10' 42"+ 0h 18' 07"1h 29' 29"+ 0h 18' 46"1h 48' 41"+ 0h 19' 12"Urkunde
15FredericLiljaM19873M30Team unter 1:350h 15' 27"-0h 32' 10"+ 0h 16' 43"0h 49' 39"+ 0h 17' 29"1h 08' 39"+ 0h 19' 00"1h 29' 29"+ 0h 20' 49"1h 49' 58"+ 0h 20' 29"Urkunde
2MariaCoboW19851W35Midnight Runners0h 16' 22"-0h 33' 54"+ 0h 17' 32"0h 52' 05"+ 0h 18' 10"1h 11' 05"+ 0h 19' 00"1h 30' 40"+ 0h 19' 34"1h 50' 58"+ 0h 20' 18"Urkunde
16RobinMöserM19874M30TTC Düppel0h 16' 10"-0h 34' 11"+ 0h 18' 01"0h 52' 58"+ 0h 18' 47"1h 12' 56"+ 0h 19' 57"1h 33' 33"+ 0h 20' 36"1h 54' 45"+ 0h 21' 12"Urkunde
17MartinGeppeM19804M40Pankrunners0h 17' 44"-0h 36' 25"+ 0h 18' 40"0h 55' 50"+ 0h 19' 25"1h 15' 40"+ 0h 19' 49"1h 36' 29"+ 0h 20' 49"1h 57' 22"+ 0h 20' 52"Urkunde
3OlgaBohlW19911WHK0h 18' 10"-0h 37' 06"+ 0h 18' 56"0h 56' 03"+ 0h 18' 56"1h 16' 12"+ 0h 20' 09"1h 36' 35"+ 0h 20' 23"1h 58' 20"+ 0h 21' 44"Urkunde
18WolfMüller-GüldemeisterM19875M30Team Wolz0h 15' 52"-0h 33' 21"+ 0h 17' 29"0h 52' 26"+ 0h 19' 04"1h 13' 38"+ 0h 21' 11"1h 36' 28"+ 0h 22' 49"1h 59' 18"+ 0h 22' 50"Urkunde
19MichaelNeurohrM19742M450h 17' 37"-0h 36' 10"+ 0h 18' 33"0h 55' 01"+ 0h 18' 51"1h 15' 56"+ 0h 20' 55"1h 39' 21"+ 0h 23' 24"2h 02' 58"+ 0h 23' 37"Urkunde
20DennisRollM19922MHK0h 19' 51"-0h 38' 42"+ 0h 18' 51"0h 57' 23"+ 0h 18' 40"1h 16' 38"+ 0h 19' 14"1h 39' 53"+ 0h 23' 15"2h 04' 55"+ 0h 25' 01"Urkunde
21WilfriedKöhnkeM19471M70Polizei SV Berlin0h 19' 59"-0h 40' 40"+ 0h 20' 40"1h 02' 01"+ 0h 21' 21"1h 23' 27"+ 0h 21' 25"1h 45' 00"+ 0h 21' 33"2h 06' 23"+ 0h 21' 23"Urkunde
22RolandHeßM19502M70SCC0h 21' 29"-0h 42' 18"+ 0h 20' 49"1h 03' 40"+ 0h 21' 21"1h 25' 07"+ 0h 21' 27"1h 47' 21"+ 0h 22' 13"2h 10' 08"+ 0h 22' 47"Urkunde
4NasiraGauertW19661W500h 19' 02"-0h 39' 49"+ 0h 20' 47"1h 01' 15"+ 0h 21' 25"1h 24' 07"+ 0h 22' 52"1h 48' 20"+ 0h 24' 13"2h 13' 12"+ 0h 24' 51"Urkunde
5MagdalenaUçarW19822W350h 23' 49"-0h 46' 55"+ 0h 23' 05"1h 10' 05"+ 0h 23' 10"1h 34' 22"+ 0h 24' 16"2h 00' 17"+ 0h 25' 54"2h 25' 17"+ 0h 25' 00"Urkunde
23StephanVoigtM19602M600h 21' 59"-0h 44' 49"+ 0h 22' 50"1h 09' 08"+ 0h 24' 19"1h 34' 54"+ 0h 25' 46"2h 02' 14"+ 0h 27' 19"2h 31' 24"+ 0h 29' 10"Urkunde
MartinRudolphM1962M55LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam0h 15' 26"-0h 31' 59"+ 0h 16' 33"0h 49' 34"+ 0h 17' 34"1h 08' 19"+ 0h 18' 44"
HolgerKellerM1969M500h 14' 29"-0h 29' 24"+ 0h 14' 55"0h 45' 15"+ 0h 15' 51"
AnnettBeyer-GloecknerW1975W45Sauer macht lustig0h 17' 46"-0h 35' 54"+ 0h 18' 07"0h 55' 10"+ 0h 19' 15"
DanielRauscherM1989M300h 12' 53"-
AnnetteMüllerW1985W35LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam0h 16' 40"-

© Copyright 2020 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign