Ergebnisse »

MTB Corona KOMpetition

Sa, 21. Nov. – Do, 31. Dez. 2020

Single KOMpetition

Filter Table
Filter Ergebnisse App

Admin

23 Ergebnisse
Platz M/WTeilnehmerPlatz AKZeit

1. Pl. M
Björn Kuhn
1. Pl. MMasters I
00:16:03
02.12.2020
Urkunde »

2. Pl. M
Marian Rahn
Radteam Borgsdorf e.V.

1. Pl. MMasters III
00:16:15
09.12.2020
Urkunde »

3. Pl. M
Merlin Rose
Teamwork Sport + Events e.V.

2. Pl. MMasters I
00:16:30
09.12.2020
Urkunde »
4.
Pl. M
Matthias John
Powerrausch

1. Pl. MMasters II
00:17:34
29.12.2020
Urkunde »
5.
Pl. M
Patrick Faust
Asses of Fire

2. Pl. MMasters III
00:18:03
30.12.2020
Urkunde »
6.
Pl. M
Martin Schmidt
Team Tegel

3. Pl. MMasters III
00:18:07
24.11.2020
Urkunde »
7.
Pl. M
Uwe Katzor
RSV Werner Otto

1. Pl. MMasters IV
00:18:21
01.12.2020
Urkunde »
8.
Pl. M
Gerit Göhler
Cannondale GranCanaria

2. Pl. MMasters II
00:18:29
05.12.2020
Urkunde »
9.
Pl. M
Thilo Kaudelka
Teamwork Berlin
4.
Pl. MMasters III
00:19:13
23.12.2020
Urkunde »
10.
Pl. M
Kai Bauwens
Teamwork Berlin
5.
Pl. MMasters III
00:19:55
27.12.2020
Urkunde »
11.
Pl. M
Alexander Grzegorzewski6.
Pl. MMasters III
00:20:05
22.12.2020
Urkunde »
12.
Pl. M
Xaver von Treyer
Radteam Borgsdorf

3. Pl. MMasters II
00:20:11
28.12.2020
Urkunde »
13.
Pl. M
Maik Sänger
3. Pl. MMasters I
00:20:59
18.12.2020
Urkunde »
14.
Pl. M
Mike Bracklow4.
Pl. MMasters II
00:22:13
30.12.2020
Urkunde »
15.
Pl. M
Götz Rose
Teamwork – Sport + Events e.V.

2. Pl. MMasters IV
00:24:13
08.12.2020
Urkunde »
16.
Pl. M
Julian Glumm
Radteam Borgsdorf

1. Pl. MU11
00:24:23
12.12.2020
Urkunde »
17.
Pl. M
Finley Schmidt
Radteam Borgsdorf

1. Pl. MU15
00:28:13
12.12.2020
Urkunde »
18.
Pl. M
Ryan Schmidt
Radteam Borgsdorf

2. Pl. MU15
00:29:17
12.12.2020
Urkunde »
19.
Pl. M
Philip Lubeseder
Radhaus Racing Team
5.
Pl. MMasters II
00:29:55
13.12.2020
Urkunde »
20.
Pl. M
Malte Schütz
VfB Hermsdorf e.V.
4.
Pl. MMasters I
00:32:11
27.12.2020
Urkunde »
21.
Pl. M
Mirko Schmidt
Radteam Borgsdorf
6.
Pl. MMasters II
00:32:39
12.12.2020
Urkunde »
22.
Pl. M
David Brandenburg
FLISA
7.
Pl. MMasters II
00:39:24
19.12.2020
Urkunde »
23.
Pl. M
Michael Schlegl7.
Pl. MMasters III
00:45:14
31.12.2020
Urkunde »

© Copyright 2020 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign