Ergebnisse »

1. Berliner Osterlauf 2021

Sa. 20. Mrz. – Mo. 05. Apr. 2021

Achtel - Marathon

Filter Table
Filter Ergebnisse App

Admin

59 Ergebnisse
Platz M/WTeilnehmerPlatz AKZeit

1. Pl. W
Jasmin Beer
Die Laufpartner

1. Pl. WHK
00:20:06
28.03.2021

2. Pl. W
Mila Klein
OSC Berlin

1. Pl. WU12
00:21:31
30.03.2021

3. Pl. W
Anne Stephan
Die Laufpartner

1. Pl. W35
00:21:50
28.03.2021
4.
Pl. W
Julia Jezek
Die LAUFPARTNER

2. Pl. W35
00:21:52
05.04.2021
5.
Pl. W
Nina Schütt
1. Pl. WU18
00:23:27
04.04.2021
6.
Pl. W
Mira Charlotte Radtke
SG Schöneberg

1. Pl. WU14
00:23:32
20.03.2021
7.
Pl. W
Finja Schmidt
Die Laufpartner

1. Pl. WU16
00:24:09
02.04.2021
8.
Pl. W
Nadine Schattner
United Runners of Pfalz

1. Pl. W30
00:26:05
02.04.2021
9.
Pl. W
Olivia Wilicki
SG Schöneberg

2. Pl. WU14
00:26:14
22.03.2021
10.
Pl. W
Lisa Pöthig-Lein
3. Pl. W35
00:26:31
04.04.2021
11.
Pl. W
Mia Junga
4BestenseeRunners

1. Pl. WU10
00:26:43
28.03.2021
12.
Pl. W
Annette Dörr
Die Laufpartner

1. Pl. W55
00:26:49
23.03.2021
13.
Pl. W
Eileen Alsdorf
Team Ralsmo

1. Pl. WU20
00:27:15
21.03.2021
14.
Pl. W
Anna Junga
4BestenseeRunners

3. Pl. WU14
00:27:30
28.03.2021
15.
Pl. W
Viktoria Reinfeld
Die Laufpartner

2. Pl. WHK
00:27:42
02.04.2021
16.
Pl. W
Johanna Seelig
3. Pl. WHK
00:28:00
28.03.2021
17.
Pl. W
Friederike Danz
1. Pl. W40
00:28:05
05.04.2021
18.
Pl. W
Constanze Dittmann
IKKBB

1. Pl. W45
00:29:07
26.03.2021
19.
Pl. W
Marlene Thaler
2. Pl. WU20
00:29:31
04.04.2021
20.
Pl. W
Annett Schöler
Zehlendorfer Wespen

1. Pl. W50
00:29:35
27.03.2021
21.
Pl. W
Silke Zschiedrich
2. Pl. W45
00:29:47
31.03.2021
22.
Pl. W
Aerin Heinitz
Hanni und Nanni

2. Pl. WU18
00:30:05
01.04.2021
23.
Pl. W
Malin Valk
Z 88

3. Pl. WU18
00:30:12
27.03.2021
24.
Pl. W
Karola Mitze
2. Pl. W55
00:30:55
31.03.2021
25.
Pl. W
Claudia Thamm
2. Pl. W40
00:31:17
21.03.2021
26.
Pl. W
Anja Smola
Team Ralsmo

2. Pl. W50
00:31:23
02.04.2021
27.
Pl. W
Judit Strahler
Cassliner

3. Pl. W40
00:31:58
02.04.2021
28.
Pl. W
Carola Küffmann4.
Pl. W40
00:32:03
31.03.2021
29.
Pl. W
Anne-Kathrin Pieper
3. Pl. W50
00:33:00
01.04.2021
30.
Pl. W
Carlotta Valk
Z 88

2. Pl. WU10
00:33:05
31.03.2021
31.
Pl. W
Jana Salomon4.
Pl. W35
00:33:40
31.03.2021
32.
Pl. W
Monika Fischler5.
Pl. W40
00:34:16
02.04.2021
33.
Pl. W
Katia Arjona6.
Pl. W40
00:34:20
04.04.2021
34.
Pl. W
Julia Wardetzki
3. Pl. W45
00:34:48
05.04.2021
35.
Pl. W
Charlotte Braun
2. Pl. WU16
00:35:12
01.04.2021
35.
Pl. W
Christine Ström4.
Pl. W45
00:35:12
27.03.2021
37.
Pl. W
Mona Klein
3. Pl. W55
00:36:06
02.04.2021
38.
Pl. W
Juliane Seifert7.
Pl. W40
00:37:21
01.04.2021
39.
Pl. W
Isabell Michel
2. Pl. WU12
00:38:11
20.03.2021
40.
Pl. W
Anne Pollmeier5.
Pl. W35
00:38:15
21.03.2021
41.
Pl. W
Peggy Nickel8.
Pl. W40
00:38:44
29.03.2021
42.
Pl. W
Tina Witte4.
Pl. W55
00:38:54
01.04.2021
43.
Pl. W
Dorothea Dornbusch
1. Pl. W60
00:39:04
27.03.2021
44.
Pl. W
Nola Strahler
Cassliner
4.
Pl. WU14
00:39:23
03.04.2021
45.
Pl. W
Isabell Sommer
3. Pl. WU10
00:39:52
03.04.2021
45.
Pl. W
Vera Biebl
Cassliner
5.
Pl. WU14
00:39:52
03.04.2021
47.
Pl. W
Leonie Neubert
3. Pl. WU20
00:40:33
29.03.2021
48.
Pl. W
Viola Ziehlke5.
Pl. W55
00:41:41
27.03.2021
49.
Pl. W
Diana Graubaum4.
Pl. W50
00:42:22
05.04.2021
50.
Pl. W
Franziska Schubert9.
Pl. W40
00:43:44
01.04.2021
51.
Pl. W
Melanie McElroy5.
Pl. W50
00:43:46
04.04.2021
52.
Pl. W
Anastasia Filimonova
Team Chili
6.
Pl. W35
00:43:48
04.04.2021
53.
Pl. W
Corinna Habiger5.
Pl. W45
00:45:06
29.03.2021
54.
Pl. W
Bianka Becker6.
Pl. W50
00:45:08
21.03.2021
55.
Pl. W
Melania Motilla
Berlin/Santo Domingo
6.
Pl. W45
00:48:00
28.03.2021
56.
Pl. W
Rita Foelske-Voß
1. Pl. W65
00:48:37
31.03.2021
57.
Pl. W
Antje Dyllong
2. Pl. W60
00:50:40
24.03.2021
58.
Pl. W
Marion Reeck7.
Pl. W50
00:51:27
24.03.2021
59.
Pl. W
Claudia Pischel
Von den PiBos
7.
Pl. W45
00:55:23
21.03.2021

© Copyright 2021 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign