myRacePartner.com - Dein Veranstaltungs- und Zeitnahmedienstleister

Sonntag, 17. September 2023

Ergebnisse

Velten läuft ... 2023!

Filter Ergebnisliste

Admin

Filter Suchen
Filter Ergebnisse RFID

Admin

Pl. M/WTeilnehmer/-inVerein/TeamPl. AKErgebnis

1. Pl. M
Noah Hardt

1. Pl. M U12
0:05:15.009642

2. Pl. M
Carl Oberschmidt
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
2. Pl. M U12
0:05:18.352091

3. Pl. M
Felix Wisian
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne
3. Pl. M U12
0:05:26.757529
4.
Pl. M
Scharfe Tjorven
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
1. Pl. M U10
0:05:26.973891
5.
Pl. M
Marlon Rother
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel
2. Pl. M U10
0:05:27.040354

1. Pl. W
Pia Winter

1. Pl. W U12
0:05:27.309770
6.
Pl. M
Elias Paul
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel4.
Pl. M U12
0:05:32.555319

2. Pl. W
Minna Mania
verduro.de
verduro.de
2. Pl. W U12
0:05:33.290187

3. Pl. W
Emma Roske
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
3. Pl. W U12
0:05:39.246638
7.
Pl. M
Tobias Koehntopp
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.5.
Pl. M U12
0:05:39.689994
8.
Pl. M
Anton Ehweiner
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel6.
Pl. M U12
0:05:40.574037
4.
Pl. W
Isabelle Amelung
Linden Grundschule
Linden Grundschule4.
Pl. W U12
0:05:42.350751
5.
Pl. W
Lea Winter

1. Pl. W U10
0:05:48.209935
6.
Pl. W
Anna Lea Mayer
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten
2. Pl. W U10
0:05:52.240838
7.
Pl. W
Clara Oberschmidt
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
3. Pl. W U10
0:05:52.562629
8.
Pl. W
Raja Kupka
SG Blau Weiss Leegebruch 1948
SG Blau Weiss Leegebruch 19485.
Pl. W U12
0:05:55.913819
9.
Pl. W
Margarethe Rüffer
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.4.
Pl. W U10
0:05:59.477560
9.
Pl. M
Pierre Birkner
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten
3. Pl. M U10
0:06:03.048020
10.
Pl. M
Walter Roos
4.
Pl. M U10
0:06:03.701015
11.
Pl. M
Phil Faust-Lieb
SCO Velten / Linden Grundschule Velten
SCO Velten / Linden Grundschule Velten5.
Pl. M U10
0:06:04.234151
12.
Pl. M
Maximilian Paschen
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel7.
Pl. M U12
0:06:06.300600
13.
Pl. M
Timur Wenzlow
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.8.
Pl. M U12
0:06:08.262213
14.
Pl. M
Jonas Binder
Lindengrundschule
Lindengrundschule9.
Pl. M U12
0:06:12.239155
10.
Pl. W
Saphira Rieck
Lindengrundschule
Lindengrundschule6.
Pl. W U12
0:06:13.000001
15.
Pl. M
Felix Tornow
SSV Hohen Neuendorf
SSV Hohen Neuendorf6.
Pl. M U10
0:06:13.202564
11.
Pl. W
Lisa Stühler
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel7.
Pl. W U12
0:06:13.548954
16.
Pl. M
Niklas Pohl
Lindengrundschule
Lindengrundschule10.
Pl. M U12
0:06:14.060039
17.
Pl. M
Jannik Block
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten11.
Pl. M U12
0:06:17.968881
18.
Pl. M
Ramon Kupka
SG Blau Weiss Leegebruch 1948
SG Blau Weiss Leegebruch 194812.
Pl. M U12
0:06:18.911734
19.
Pl. M
Konrad Tanneberger
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel7.
Pl. M U10
0:06:20.901188
12.
Pl. W
Luise Behrendt
1. Hennigsdorfer Ringer Verein
1. Hennigsdorfer Ringer Verein5.
Pl. W U10
0:06:21.191993
13.
Pl. W
Helene Strunz
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.6.
Pl. W U10
0:06:23.980585
20.
Pl. M
Marlon Konzak
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne8.
Pl. M U10
0:06:24.119852
21.
Pl. M
Luca Bolze
Linden-Grundschule
Linden-Grundschule9.
Pl. M U10
0:06:29.093441
14.
Pl. W
Laura Rutz
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten8.
Pl. W U12
0:06:29.698730
22.
Pl. M
Gustav Tanneberger
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel
1. Pl. M U8
0:06:30.271388
15.
Pl. W
Xenia Maximow
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel7.
Pl. W U10
0:06:31.129933
23.
Pl. M
Finian Kreusch
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten10.
Pl. M U10
0:06:31.329662
16.
Pl. W
Rosalie Fischer
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel8.
Pl. W U10
0:06:31.423917
24.
Pl. M
Matteo Richter
Lindengrundschule Velten
Lindengrundschule Velten
2. Pl. M U8
0:06:34.080558
25.
Pl. M
Piet Daul
RSV Wadenbeisser e.V.
RSV Wadenbeisser e.V.11.
Pl. M U10
0:06:35.246412
26.
Pl. M
Milow Gerber
Team Linden-Grundschule
Team Linden-Grundschule13.
Pl. M U12
0:06:35.330123
27.
Pl. M
Johnny Bahr
Linden Grundschule
Linden Grundschule14.
Pl. M U12
0:06:36.982838
28.
Pl. M
Elias Conrad
Linden Grundschule
Linden Grundschule12.
Pl. M U10
0:06:37.590949
17.
Pl. W
Marta Hardt
9.
Pl. W U10
0:06:41.100322
18.
Pl. W
Pia Roppiler
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel9.
Pl. W U12
0:06:44.221910
19.
Pl. W
Friederike Poppe
10.
Pl. W U10
0:06:45.421584
29.
Pl. M
Felix Grünler
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel13.
Pl. M U10
0:06:46.968371
30.
Pl. M
Louis Müller
14.
Pl. M U10
0:06:47.801401
31.
Pl. M
Jonas Winter
Lindengrundschule Velten
Lindengrundschule Velten15.
Pl. M U10
0:06:49.464385
32.
Pl. M
Lennart Schultz
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.16.
Pl. M U10
0:06:49.814201
33.
Pl. M
Felix Matthias Peschel
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.17.
Pl. M U10
0:06:54.302284
20.
Pl. W
Mailin Himsworth
Linden-Grundschule
Linden-Grundschule10.
Pl. W U12
0:06:54.406759
34.
Pl. M
Elias Erdmann
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten18.
Pl. M U10
0:06:55.306071
21.
Pl. W
Julie Daul
RSV Wadenbeisser e.V.
RSV Wadenbeisser e.V.11.
Pl. W U10
0:06:58.272930
35.
Pl. M
Lennard Block
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten19.
Pl. M U10
0:06:59.008104
22.
Pl. W
Hannah Schultz
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.11.
Pl. W U12
0:07:00.451551
23.
Pl. W
Leni Marie Vogel
Löwenberger Sportverein
Löwenberger Sportverein12.
Pl. W U10
0:07:01.480850
24.
Pl. W
Marie Grünler
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel12.
Pl. W U12
0:07:01.656463
36.
Pl. M
Leon Blaschke
Lindengrundschule
Lindengrundschule20.
Pl. M U10
0:07:01.913803
25.
Pl. W
Elli Schulze
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne13.
Pl. W U10
0:07:01.930297
26.
Pl. W
Mathilda Saß
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne14.
Pl. W U10
0:07:02.648945
27.
Pl. W
Leyla Marie Pagel
Linden-Grundschule
Linden-Grundschule13.
Pl. W U12
0:07:04.520081
28.
Pl. W
Luise Zimmermann
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.15.
Pl. W U10
0:07:04.789058
37.
Pl. M
Henner Haubold
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten15.
Pl. M U12
0:07:04.977292
29.
Pl. W
Miriam Pabst
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne14.
Pl. W U12
0:07:07.224629
38.
Pl. M
Milan Murillo
Löwenzahn Grundschule
Löwenzahn Grundschule21.
Pl. M U10
0:07:08.046265
39.
Pl. M
Ringo Teske
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.22.
Pl. M U10
0:07:09.073011
40.
Pl. M
Hauke Haubold
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten23.
Pl. M U10
0:07:09.768584
30.
Pl. W
Liah Elaine Range
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten16.
Pl. W U10
0:07:10.073165
41.
Pl. M
Vincent Katins
Linden-Grundschule
Linden-Grundschule24.
Pl. M U10
0:07:10.826770
31.
Pl. W
Jasmin Strauch
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.17.
Pl. W U10
0:07:11.519006
42.
Pl. M
Emil Morgenstern
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten25.
Pl. M U10
0:07:13.983734
32.
Pl. W
Fabienne Deleurant
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne15.
Pl. W U12
0:07:14.379170
43.
Pl. M
Oliver Henneberg
26.
Pl. M U10
0:07:17.172120
33.
Pl. W
Nele Cataleya Range
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten18.
Pl. W U10
0:07:18.268759
34.
Pl. W
Anna Friese
Regenbogenglitzerflitzer
Regenbogenglitzerflitzer19.
Pl. W U10
0:07:22.607221
44.
Pl. M
Junis Minnicelli
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten27.
Pl. M U10
0:07:27.819389
35.
Pl. W
Jessika Bilatscheck
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.20.
Pl. W U10
0:07:28.043070
45.
Pl. M
Bastian Henry Ambos
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.28.
Pl. M U10
0:07:30.196452
36.
Pl. W
Hanna Pohl
Lindengrundschule
Lindengrundschule16.
Pl. W U12
0:07:33.378738
37.
Pl. W
Lucy Schneemann
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten17.
Pl. W U12
0:07:35.363170
38.
Pl. W
Luisa Kutscha
Regenbogenglitzerflitzer
Regenbogenglitzerflitzer21.
Pl. W U10
0:07:35.734582
39.
Pl. W
Marie Charlotte Behrens
Linden-Grundschule
Linden-Grundschule18.
Pl. W U12
0:07:37.394532
40.
Pl. W
Anna Theresia Behrens
Linden-Grundschule
Linden-Grundschule
1. Pl. W U14
0:07:37.937580
46.
Pl. M
Lucas Quast
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
3. Pl. M U8
0:07:41.868234
41.
Pl. W
Anne Stelter
Linden Grundschule
Linden Grundschule19.
Pl. W U12
0:07:43.674651
47.
Pl. M
Noah Hotz
Lindengrundschule
Lindengrundschule16.
Pl. M U12
0:07:52.612885
42.
Pl. W
Leni Thieme
Linden Grundschule velten
Linden Grundschule velten22.
Pl. W U10
0:07:52.819507
43.
Pl. W
Luise Manthey
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf23.
Pl. W U10
0:07:53.305772
48.
Pl. M
Elias Wilke
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.4.
Pl. M U8
0:08:05.994573
44.
Pl. W
Fiona Prczybilla
Linden Grundschule velten
Linden Grundschule velten
1. Pl. W U8
0:08:08.536296
49.
Pl. M
Mats Häuser
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne5.
Pl. M U8
0:08:11.503385
50.
Pl. M
Philip Deleurant
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne6.
Pl. M U8
0:08:15.583657
51.
Pl. M
Nolen Rickowski
Linden-Grundschule-Velten
Linden-Grundschule-Velten29.
Pl. M U10
0:08:16.714053
45.
Pl. W
Josefine x
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne24.
Pl. W U10
0:08:17.257025
46.
Pl. W
Lina Kutscha
Regenbogenglitzerflitzer
Regenbogenglitzerflitzer20.
Pl. W U12
0:08:20.794239
47.
Pl. W
Lena Unbehaun
Team Linde
Team Linde25.
Pl. W U10
0:08:27.309696
48.
Pl. W
Nora Rehbaum
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.21.
Pl. W U12
0:08:40.429358
49.
Pl. W
Mila Männel
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne
2. Pl. W U8
0:09:09.192836
50.
Pl. W
Olivia Marie Herbke
Linden Grundschule
Linden Grundschule26.
Pl. W U10
0:09:19.645060
101 Ergebnisse