myRacePartner.com - Dein Veranstaltungs- und Zeitnahmedienstleister

Sonntag, 17. September 2023

Ergebnisse

Velten läuft ... 2023!

Filter Ergebnisliste

Admin

Filter Suchen
Filter Ergebnisse RFID

Admin

Pl. M/WTeilnehmer/-inVerein/TeamPl. AKErgebnis

1. Pl. M
Nico Semper

1. Pl. M 30
0:43:04.6177

2. Pl. M
Jonas Barsig
LC Ron-Hill Berlin
LC Ron-Hill Berlin
1. Pl. M 20
0:44:17.4091

3. Pl. M
Rene´ Latzke
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel
1. Pl. M 45
0:44:37.8674
4.
Pl. M
Daniel Ghavami
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
1. Pl. M 35
0:44:44.1770
5.
Pl. M
Jan Schmidt
verduro.de
verduro.de
1. Pl. M 40
0:44:58.8768
6.
Pl. M
Thomas Drößler
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel
2. Pl. M 45
0:49:38.4715
7.
Pl. M
Thomas Lüdicke
Eberswalde
Eberswalde
2. Pl. M 35
0:50:13.2368
8.
Pl. M
Krzysztof Badera

1. Pl. M 60
0:50:46.4043
9.
Pl. M
Stephan Becker

3. Pl. M 35
0:50:47.2130
10.
Pl. M
Christian Voß

2. Pl. M 30
0:51:44.1607
11.
Pl. M
Markus Werner
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel
2. Pl. M 20
0:51:56.9188
12.
Pl. M
Sven Runge
Tennis-Club Hennigsdorf e.V.
Tennis-Club Hennigsdorf e.V.4.
Pl. M 35
0:52:24.0704
13.
Pl. M
Ronny Kollock
Die KamiKatzen
Die KamiKatzen
3. Pl. M 45
0:52:35.6695
14.
Pl. M
Rene´ Korfmacher
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel5.
Pl. M 35
0:53:28.8971
15.
Pl. M
Dietmar Korinth
Löwenberg
Löwenberg
1. Pl. M 55
0:53:50.1330
16.
Pl. M
Matthias Rothe
Just for Fun
Just for Fun4.
Pl. M 45
0:53:54.8444
17.
Pl. M
Torsten Weinkauf
Motor Hennigsdorf
Motor Hennigsdorf
2. Pl. M 55
0:53:57.9649
18.
Pl. M
Tomasz Lewandowski
Dogonić zdrowie
Dogonić zdrowie6.
Pl. M 35
0:54:30.3550
19.
Pl. M
Mario Kiefer
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V.
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V.7.
Pl. M 35
0:55:40.6500
20.
Pl. M
Dennis Dictus
Laufklub Berlin
Laufklub Berlin
3. Pl. M 30
0:56:06.5260
21.
Pl. M
Sandro Roske
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.5.
Pl. M 45
0:56:28.1325
22.
Pl. M
Andreas Schütt
Team Oberhavel
Team Oberhavel
3. Pl. M 55
0:57:04.2178
23.
Pl. M
Bernd Lübke
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin
2. Pl. M 60
0:57:20.3658
24.
Pl. M
Sven Weikert
Zahnarztpraxis Vehlefanz
Zahnarztpraxis Vehlefanz
2. Pl. M 40
0:57:30.6547
25.
Pl. M
Jan Kreikenbohm
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf4.
Pl. M 55
0:57:58.0989
26.
Pl. M
Frank Strietz
5.
Pl. M 55
0:59:10.1359

1. Pl. W
Olha Nazarenko
Kramatorsk Running Club
Kramatorsk Running Club
1. Pl. W 30
1:01:17.5937
27.
Pl. M
Steffen Donner
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
1. Pl. M 50
1:02:23.4967
28.
Pl. M
Rainer Bolle
Lebenshilfe Berlin
Lebenshilfe Berlin
3. Pl. M 60
1:05:00.2086
29.
Pl. M
Torsten Bauer
Windhund64
Windhund646.
Pl. M 55
1:05:31.3659
30.
Pl. M
Marco Fiedler
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf8.
Pl. M 35
1:05:51.0585
31.
Pl. M
Holger Stuckwisch
SG Deutsche Bank Deutschland e.V.
SG Deutsche Bank Deutschland e.V.4.
Pl. M 60
1:06:43.2037
32.
Pl. M
Marcus Nebel
9.
Pl. M 35
1:07:14.6861
33.
Pl. M
Kevin-Lukas Schwandt

3. Pl. M 20
1:07:21.3253

2. Pl. W
Jennifer Zug

1. Pl. W 40
1:07:30.5742
34.
Pl. M
Ingo Laudahn
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne
2. Pl. M 50
1:08:52.2903
35.
Pl. M
Rainer Langenheim
Gt Langenheim
Gt Langenheim7.
Pl. M 55
1:09:29.9336
36.
Pl. M
Harald Sperling
LC Stolpertruppe Bln
LC Stolpertruppe Bln5.
Pl. M 60
1:10:50.1598
37.
Pl. M
Marcel Birkholz
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten6.
Pl. M 45
1:12:56.0654
38.
Pl. M
Ramon Wachs
Regenbogenglitzerflitzer
Regenbogenglitzerflitzer10.
Pl. M 35
1:15:38.4629

3. Pl. W
Diana Labschies
privat
privat
1. Pl. W 45
1:19:10.3235
39.
Pl. M
Sascha Arndt
SAR Team Hohen Neuendorf
SAR Team Hohen Neuendorf
3. Pl. M 40
1:21:07.3226
4.
Pl. W
Pauline Weyrich
MileHigh Berlin
MileHigh Berlin
1. Pl. W 35
1:33:39.2994
5.
Pl. W
Patrizia Lis

2. Pl. W 30
1:33:39.4853
40.
Pl. M
Oliver Fricke
Regenbogenglitzerflitzer
Regenbogenglitzerflitzer11.
Pl. M 35
1:37:27.9976
45 Ergebnisse