myRacePartner.com - Dein Veranstaltungs- und Zeitnahmedienstleister

Samstag, 29. April 2023

Ergebnisse

4. Havelbaude-Lauf 2023

Filter Ergebnisliste

Admin

Filter Suchen
Filter Ergebnisse RFID

Admin

Pl. M/WTeilnehmer/-inVerein/TeamPl. AKErgebnis

1. Pl. M
Emil Kind
SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder
SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder
1. Pl. M 7
0:03:54.728223

1. Pl. W
Nele Marohn
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
1. Pl. W 7
0:03:58.560412

2. Pl. M
Henri Schmeing
Blau Weiß Hohen Neuendorf
Blau Weiß Hohen Neuendorf
2. Pl. M 7
0:03:58.536519

3. Pl. M
Emilio Lafuente
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
3. Pl. M 7
0:04:10.265048

2. Pl. W
Merle Kind
SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder
SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder
2. Pl. W 7
0:04:13.823666
4.
Pl. M
Joris Alexander Dorner
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
1. Pl. M 6
0:04:17.480084
5.
Pl. M
Lennart Hill
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf4.
Pl. M 7
0:04:24.559138
6.
Pl. M
Tom Marko Schubert
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.5.
Pl. M 7
0:04:29.173693

3. Pl. W
Felia Lameli
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
1. Pl. W 6
0:04:33.561714
7.
Pl. M
Arthur Kiefer
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V.
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V.
2. Pl. M 6
0:04:36.232805
8.
Pl. M
Leo Oberschmidt
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
3. Pl. M 6
0:04:36.288000
10.
Pl. M
Janne Gay
6.
Pl. M 7
0:04:37.157637
9.
Pl. M
Tom Valdix
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf4.
Pl. M 6
0:04:36.431809
4.
Pl. W
Nele Schwarz
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
2. Pl. W 6
0:04:42.801160
11.
Pl. M
Lennard Schwarz
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf7.
Pl. M 7
0:04:49.659669
5.
Pl. W
Elisabeth Zimmermann
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
1. Pl. W 5
0:04:51.090353
12.
Pl. M
Johannes Elgeti
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf8.
Pl. M 7
0:04:53.365003
13.
Pl. M
Wilhelm Lembke
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf5.
Pl. M 6
0:04:54.905890
14.
Pl. M
Tobias Quast
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
1. Pl. M 5
0:04:56.298468
15.
Pl. M
Ferdinand Borgwardt
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
2. Pl. M 5
0:04:57.953932
16.
Pl. M
Mattheo König
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf6.
Pl. M 6
0:05:01.224464
17.
Pl. M
Jannis Rose
myRacePartner Pro Team
myRacePartner Pro Team7.
Pl. M 6
0:05:23.083651
6.
Pl. W
Nora Hupatz
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
3. Pl. W 6
0:05:25.377884
7.
Pl. W
Emilia Ehrenberg

2. Pl. W 5
0:05:26.655744
8.
Pl. W
Toni Schmeing

3. Pl. W 5
0:05:27.468160
9.
Pl. W
Leni Grießmeier
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf4.
Pl. W 6
0:05:37.064459
10.
Pl. W
Lotte Glitza
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf5.
Pl. W 6
0:05:54.287448
18.
Pl. M
Thees Vogler
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
3. Pl. M 5
0:05:57.081885
11.
Pl. W
Katharina Ulrici
4.
Pl. W 5
0:06:00.290391
19.
Pl. M
Ole Henschel
4.
Pl. M 5
0:06:02.858537
20.
Pl. M
Ludwig Lembke
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
1. Pl. M 4
0:06:10.525378
12.
Pl. W
Neele Kucher
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.5.
Pl. W 5
0:06:25.522122
13.
Pl. W
Emilie Jurkitsch
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.6.
Pl. W 6
0:06:36.175750
14.
Pl. W
Annabelle Freiberg
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
1. Pl. W 4
0:06:36.292518
15.
Pl. W
Henriette Reichel
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf6.
Pl. W 5
0:06:42.584138
16.
Pl. W
Fenja Peetz
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
2. Pl. W 4
0:06:53.905234
36 Ergebnisse