Platz M/W | Nr. | Teilnehmer/-in | Verein/Team | Platz AK | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Pl. M | 242 | Julian Nowotnick SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 1. Pl. M12 | 0:09:37,94 |
2. Pl. M | 243 | Maxim Nowotnick SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 1. Pl. M14 | 0:10:09,40 |
3. Pl. M | 162 | Jorek Schultze SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 1. Pl. M11 | 0:10:37,93 |
4. Pl. M | 67 | Felix Baschin Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 2. Pl. M14 | 0:10:46,92 |
5. Pl. M | 137 | Julian Glumm HSV Oberhavel | HSV Oberhavel | 1. Pl. M13 | 0:10:53,93 |
6. Pl. M | 228 | Fiete Rabe SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2. Pl. M12 | 0:11:06,50 |
7. Pl. M | 223 | Niklas Wianke LG Oberhavel | LG Oberhavel | 2. Pl. M13 | 0:11:09,52 |
8. Pl. M | 198 | Arvid Wilcke SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 1. Pl. M9 | 0:11:11,25 |
9. Pl. M | 53 | Tobias Koehntopp Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 1. Pl. M10 | 0:11:15,64 |
10. Pl. M | 112 | Elias Paul LG Oberhavel | LG Oberhavel | 2. Pl. M11 | 0:11:19,64 |
1. Pl. W | 240 | Merle Gottwald Schildi Trio Leegebruch | Schildi Trio Leegebruch | 1. Pl. W14 | 0:11:21,80 |
2. Pl. W | 239 | Thora Gottwald Schildi Trio Leegebruch | Schildi Trio Leegebruch | 2. Pl. W14 | 0:11:26,60 |
3. Pl. W | 261 | Lisa Adam LG Oberhavel | LG Oberhavel | 3. Pl. W14 | 0:11:27,10 |
11. Pl. M | 163 | Finnley Sill SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 3. Pl. M11 | 0:11:37,40 |
12. Pl. M | 212 | Nils Albrecht Grün-Weiss Birkenwerder | Grün-Weiss Birkenwerder | 2. Pl. M10 | 0:11:45,92 |
4. Pl. W | 193 | Lea Valdix SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 1. Pl. W8 | 0:11:48,84 |
13. Pl. M | 54 | Mats Geyer Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 3. Pl. M10 | 0:12:01,55 |
5. Pl. W | 114 | Mara Vanicek LG Oberhavel | LG Oberhavel | 1. Pl. W12 | 0:12:07,28 |
6. Pl. W | 219 | Alika Zug SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 1. Pl. W13 | 0:12:10,26 |
7. Pl. W | 36 | Charlotte Behrendt Stahl Hennigsdorf | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 2. Pl. W12 | 0:12:10,32 |
8. Pl. W | 224 | Amelie Kloss SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 2. Pl. W13 | 0:12:10,89 |
9. Pl. W | 217 | Raja Kupka SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 e.V. | SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 e.V. | 1. Pl. W11 | 0:12:10,91 |
14. Pl. M | 134 | Pierre Birkner SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 1. Pl. M8 | 0:12:11,85 |
10. Pl. W | 111 | Daria Maximow LG Oberhavel | LG Oberhavel | 3. Pl. W12 | 0:12:13,68 |
11. Pl. W | 158 | Melina Schürer SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 4. Pl. W12 | 0:12:17,47 |
15. Pl. M | 164 | Timur Wenzlow SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 4. Pl. M11 | 0:12:18,90 |
12. Pl. W | 209 | Paulina Engel Rundendreher e.V. | Rundendreher e.V. | 5. Pl. W12 | 0:12:19,86 |
13. Pl. W | 43 | Hannah Sabrina Schubert Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 1. Pl. W9 | 0:12:22,20 |
16. Pl. M | 115 | Maximilian Paschen LG Oberhavel | LG Oberhavel | 5. Pl. M11 | 0:12:28,92 |
14. Pl. W | 92 | Mathilda Elgeti SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 1. Pl. W10 | 0:12:31,27 |
15. Pl. W | 157 | Emma Roske SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 2. Pl. W11 | 0:12:31,91 |
16. Pl. W | 110 | Alexa Stabe LG Oberhavel | LG Oberhavel | 6. Pl. W12 | 0:12:36,69 |
17. Pl. W | 159 | Lena Friedrich SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 3. Pl. W13 | 0:12:38,67 |
18. Pl. W | 136 | Clara Oberschmidt SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 2. Pl. W9 | 0:12:40,59 |
19. Pl. W | 189 | Greta Gay SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3. Pl. W9 | 0:12:50,50 |
17. Pl. M | 192 | Lennart Böckermann SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2. Pl. M9 | 0:12:52,10 |
20. Pl. W | 63 | Marlena Hupatz Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 4. Pl. W9 | 0:12:57,38 |
21. Pl. W | 251 | Helene Rüffer SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 4. Pl. W14 | 0:13:10,40 |
18. Pl. M | 218 | Ramon Kupka SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 e.V. | SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 e.V. | 6. Pl. M11 | 0:13:11,17 |
19. Pl. M | 221 | Linus Werblinski | 3. Pl. M12 | 0:13:11,87 | |
22. Pl. W | 101 | Ella Engelmann SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 4. Pl. W13 | 0:13:19,32 |
23. Pl. W | 252 | Magarethe Rüffer SSV Hohen Neuendorf e. V. | SSV Hohen Neuendorf e. V. | 5. Pl. W9 | 0:13:22,70 |
20. Pl. M | 9 | Matteo Berndt FC 98 Hennigsdorf | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 2. Pl. M8 | 0:13:27,52 |
21. Pl. M | 77 | Anton Polack Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 3. Pl. M9 | 0:13:31,80 |
24. Pl. W | 132 | Anna Mayer SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 6. Pl. W9 | 0:13:31,38 |
25. Pl. W | 89 | Fenja Rabe SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 3. Pl. W11 | 0:13:34,22 |
26. Pl. W | 227 | Luise Behrendt 1. Hennigsdorfer Ringer Verein | 1. Hennigsdorfer Ringer Verein | 7. Pl. W9 | 0:13:39,65 |
22. Pl. M | 59 | Tom Wendorf Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 7. Pl. M11 | 0:13:54,80 |
27. Pl. W | 100 | Sophie Scheffler SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 5. Pl. W13 | 0:13:58,60 |
28. Pl. W | 62 | Leska Böhm Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 8. Pl. W9 | 0:13:58,32 |
29. Pl. W | 52 | Pauline Ulrike Rudler Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 7. Pl. W12 | 0:14:28,36 |
30. Pl. W | 90 | Romy Kucera SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 2. Pl. W10 | 0:14:29,67 |
31. Pl. W | 49 | Mathilda Jeske Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 8. Pl. W12 | 0:14:29,96 |
23. Pl. M | 113 | Jason Sannemann LG Oberhavel | LG Oberhavel | 3. Pl. M13 | 0:14:38,64 |
24. Pl. M | 161 | Lennart Schultz SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 3. Pl. M8 | 0:14:48,90 |
25. Pl. M | 78 | Simon Gühne Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 4. Pl. M9 | 0:14:56,37 |
32. Pl. W | 96 | Hedda Engelmann SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 3. Pl. W10 | 0:15:04,98 |
26. Pl. M | 68 | Felix Matthias Peschel Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 4. Pl. M8 | 0:15:05,29 |
33. Pl. W | 97 | Lorelei Borgwardt SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 4. Pl. W11 | 0:15:05,65 |
34. Pl. W | 155 | Zoe Sophie Hübner SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 4. Pl. W10 | 0:15:09,15 |
35. Pl. W | 190 | Kristina Glumm SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9. Pl. W9 | 0:15:09,45 |
36. Pl. W | 225 | Romy Mahlo Vereinslos | Vereinslos | 5. Pl. W11 | 0:15:19,51 |
37. Pl. W | 103 | Estelle Gehring SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 5. Pl. W10 | 0:15:22,41 |
38. Pl. W | 195 | Isabel Kämmerer SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2. Pl. W8 | 0:15:24,95 |
39. Pl. W | 154 | Luise Zimmermann SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 3. Pl. W8 | 0:15:32,40 |
40. Pl. W | 249 | Luisa Klaass Lahme Gurke Werneuchen | Lahme Gurke Werneuchen | 9. Pl. W12 | 0:15:35,64 |
27. Pl. M | 79 | Jake Milo Schönerstedt Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 5. Pl. M9 | 0:15:42,56 |
41. Pl. W | 48 | Jessika Bilatscheck Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 10. Pl. W9 | 0:16:05,27 |
42. Pl. W | 73 | Marlene Weber Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 11. Pl. W9 | 0:16:13,71 |
43. Pl. W | 80 | Emelie Reich Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 12. Pl. W9 | 0:16:17,10 |
44. Pl. W | 76 | Annemarie Polack Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 13. Pl. W9 | 0:16:18,30 |
45. Pl. W | 91 | Heidi Kreutzer SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 6. Pl. W10 | 0:16:32,60 |
46. Pl. W | 233 | Lina Kutscha Regenbogenglitzerflitzer | Regenbogenglitzerflitzer | 7. Pl. W10 | 0:16:38,15 |
28. Pl. M | 81 | Johann Jurkitsch Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 5. Pl. M8 | 0:16:44,54 |
47. Pl. W | 197 | Elisa Mielke SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4. Pl. W8 | 0:16:49,32 |
48. Pl. W | 234 | Luisa Kutscha Regenbogenglitzerflitzer | Regenbogenglitzerflitzer | 5. Pl. W8 | 0:16:52,84 |
49. Pl. W | 222 | Merle Werblinski | 14. Pl. W9 | 0:16:54,17 | |
50. Pl. W | 153 | Hannah Kucher SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 6. Pl. W8 | 0:16:54,77 |
51. Pl. W | 262 | Pepe Glitza SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 7. Pl. W8 | 0:17:16,64 |
52. Pl. W | 246 | Käthe -Charlotte Witschonke Scheune läuft | Scheune läuft | 6. Pl. W11 | 0:20:23,20 |
29. Pl. M | 160 | Bastian Henry Ambos SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 6. Pl. M8 | 0:20:33,50 |
53. Pl. W | 152 | Isabel Hauck SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 8. Pl. W8 | 0:21:38,26 |
82 Ergebnisse