myRacePartner.com - Dein Veranstaltungs- und Zeitnahmedienstleister

Samstag, 29. April 2023

Ergebnisse

4. Havelbaude-Lauf 2023

Filter Ergebnisliste

Admin

Filter Suchen

Filter Ergebnisse RFID

Admin

Pl. M/WTeilnehmer/inPl. AKZeit

1. Pl. M
Sven Hertelt (#208)
TeamSvenFrancisco / ASV Zeuthen

1. Pl. M 40
0:18:26,88
Urkunde

2. Pl. M
Sergio Cifuentes Belmar (#211)

1. Pl. M 45
0:20:27,83
Urkunde

3. Pl. M
Dan Forkert (#255)
Nope

1. Pl. M 35
0:21:49,17
Urkunde
4.
Pl. M
Rian-Louis Groth (#46)
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.

1. Pl. M U18
0:22:03,02
Urkunde
5.
Pl. M
Oscar Streich (#87)
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.

2. Pl. M U18
0:22:18,80
Urkunde
6.
Pl. M
Tobias Wanko (#139)

2. Pl. M 40
0:22:49,16
Urkunde
7.
Pl. M
AXEL BRETFELD (#32)
HOHEN NEUENDORF

1. Pl. M 60
0:23:00,48
Urkunde
8.
Pl. M
Holger Meier (#34)
Berlin

1. Pl. M 65
0:25:09,84
Urkunde
9.
Pl. M
Eckhard Granzow (#118)
LG Oberhavel

1. Pl. M 70
0:25:55,13
Urkunde
10.
Pl. M
Heiko Otte (#143)
Bruchpiloten Leegebruch e. V.

2. Pl. M 60
0:26:40,00
Urkunde
11.
Pl. M
Tim Ritzinger (#138)
SV Grün Weiß Birkenwerder

1. Pl. M 20
0:27:26,03
Urkunde
12.
Pl. M
Matthias Ewert (#55)
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.

3. Pl. M 40
0:27:29,14
Urkunde
13.
Pl. M
Thorsten Lehmann (#264)
Lio’s Five
4.
Pl. M 40
0:28:36,18
Urkunde
14.
Pl. M
Jürgen Schütte (#216)
Oranienburg

2. Pl. M 65
0:29:06,93
Urkunde
15.
Pl. M
Thorsten Huettemann (#241)

1. Pl. M 50
0:29:23,36
Urkunde
16.
Pl. M
Martin Klein (#27)
privat

2. Pl. M 50
0:30:22,61
Urkunde
17.
Pl. M
UDO RICHTER (#31)
HOHEN NEUENDORF

3. Pl. M 60
0:30:25,99
Urkunde
18.
Pl. M
Ronny Barsch (#247)
Lahme Gurke Werneuchen
5.
Pl. M 40
0:30:46,76
Urkunde
19.
Pl. M
Philipp Macha (#94)
RG Oranienburg-Falkensee

2. Pl. M 35
0:30:46,88
Urkunde
20.
Pl. M
Rainer Krebs (#129)
SSV Hohen Neuendorf

1. Pl. M 75
0:31:52,36
Urkunde
21.
Pl. M
Alexander Alber (#61)
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.

3. Pl. M 65
0:31:54,24
Urkunde
22.
Pl. M
Mike Hennemann (#213)
TuS Sumiperke
4.
Pl. M 60
0:32:13,36
Urkunde
23.
Pl. M
Norbert Rasch (#5)
Falkensee

2. Pl. M 75
0:45:31,17
Urkunde
23 Ergebnisse