myRacePartner.com - Dein Veranstaltungs- und Zeitnahmedienstleister

Samstag, 29. April 2023

Ergebnisse

4. Havelbaude-Lauf 2023

Filter Ergebnisliste

Admin

Filter Suchen
Filter Ergebnisse RFID

Admin

Pl. M/WTeilnehmer/-inVerein/TeamPl. AKErgebnis

1. Pl. M
Sven Hertelt
TeamSvenFrancisco / ASV Zeuthen
TeamSvenFrancisco / ASV Zeuthen
1. Pl. M 40
0:18:26.881808

2. Pl. M
Sergio Cifuentes Belmar

1. Pl. M 45
0:20:27.833134

3. Pl. M
Dan Forkert
Nope
Nope
1. Pl. M 35
0:21:49.170203
4.
Pl. M
Rian-Louis Groth
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
1. Pl. M U18
0:22:03.021220
5.
Pl. M
Oscar Streich
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
2. Pl. M U18
0:22:18.805481
6.
Pl. M
Tobias Wanko

2. Pl. M 40
0:22:49.162362
7.
Pl. M
AXEL BRETFELD
HOHEN NEUENDORF
HOHEN NEUENDORF
1. Pl. M 60
0:23:00.484668
8.
Pl. M
Holger Meier
Berlin
Berlin
1. Pl. M 65
0:25:09.846887
9.
Pl. M
Eckhard Granzow
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel
1. Pl. M 70
0:25:55.130397
10.
Pl. M
Heiko Otte
Bruchpiloten Leegebruch e. V.
Bruchpiloten Leegebruch e. V.
2. Pl. M 60
0:26:40.005628
12.
Pl. M
Matthias Ewert
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
3. Pl. M 40
0:27:29.145585
11.
Pl. M
Tim Ritzinger
SV Grün Weiß Birkenwerder
SV Grün Weiß Birkenwerder
1. Pl. M 20
0:27:26.034196
13.
Pl. M
Thorsten Lehmann
Lio’s Five
Lio’s Five4.
Pl. M 40
0:28:36.180166
14.
Pl. M
Jürgen Schütte
Oranienburg
Oranienburg
2. Pl. M 65
0:29:06.930169
15.
Pl. M
Thorsten Huettemann

1. Pl. M 50
0:29:23.367639
16.
Pl. M
Martin Klein
privat
privat
2. Pl. M 50
0:30:22.611004
17.
Pl. M
UDO RICHTER
HOHEN NEUENDORF
HOHEN NEUENDORF
3. Pl. M 60
0:30:25.996004
18.
Pl. M
Ronny Barsch
Lahme Gurke Werneuchen
Lahme Gurke Werneuchen5.
Pl. M 40
0:30:46.765189
19.
Pl. M
Philipp Macha
RG Oranienburg-Falkensee
RG Oranienburg-Falkensee
2. Pl. M 35
0:30:46.883458
20.
Pl. M
Rainer Krebs
SSV Hohen Neuendorf
SSV Hohen Neuendorf
1. Pl. M 75
0:31:52.362112
21.
Pl. M
Alexander Alber
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
3. Pl. M 65
0:31:54.242684
22.
Pl. M
Mike Hennemann
TuS Sumiperke
TuS Sumiperke4.
Pl. M 60
0:32:13.365953
23.
Pl. M
Norbert Rasch
Falkensee
Falkensee
2. Pl. M 75
0:45:31.175020
23 Ergebnisse