myRacePartner.com - Dein Veranstaltungs- und Zeitnahmedienstleister

Sonntag, 05. März 2023

Ergebnisse

4. Dreilinden Ultra-Lauf 2023

Filter Ergebnisliste

Admin

Filter Suchen
Filter Ergebnisse RFID

Admin

Platz M/WNr.Teilnehmer/-inVerein/TeamPlatz AKErgebnis

1. Pl. M
#20Norman Mascher-Aspensjö
SCC Berlin
SCC Berlin
1. Pl. M40
77,62 km

72 Rd. + 940 m

2. Pl. M
#27Martin Armenat
Die Laufpartner
Die Laufpartner
2. Pl. M40
72,54 km

68 Rd. + 120 m

3. Pl. M
#14Tobias Langer
LG Mauerweg Berlin
LG Mauerweg Berlin
3. Pl. M40
70,07 km

65 Rd. + 840 m
4.
Pl. M
#35Andreas Gralki
Berlin Runners
Berlin Runners
1. Pl. M55
64,55 km

60 Rd. + 645 m
5.
Pl. M
#9Thomas Müller

1. Pl. M60
61,93 km

58 Rd. + 155 m
6.
Pl. M
#30Gunnar Buchholz
Freunde der Pilsette
Freunde der Pilsette4.
Pl. M40
57,60 km

54 Rd. + 85 m
7.
Pl. M
#41Torsten Linkersdörfer
Komfortzonenlauf.de
Komfortzonenlauf.de
1. Pl. M45
57,51 km

54 Rd.
8.
Pl. M
#10Andreas Seidel
Doberschütz
Doberschütz
2. Pl. M60
56,70 km

53 Rd. + 255 m
9.
Pl. M
#6Frank Stein
Karower Dachse
Karower Dachse
3. Pl. M60
55,12 km

51 Rd. + 808 m
10.
Pl. M
#48René Ziemainz

2. Pl. M45
53,25 km

50 Rd.
11.
Pl. M
#40Peter Fröhlich
LG eXa Leipzig
LG eXa Leipzig
2. Pl. M55
51,93 km

48 Rd. + 808 m
12.
Pl. M
#13Jörg Diekmann
Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde
Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde4.
Pl. M60
51,91 km

48 Rd. + 785 m
13.
Pl. M
#23Matthias Weiser
LG Mauerweg Berlin/Erdinger Active Team
LG Mauerweg Berlin/Erdinger Active Team5.
Pl. M40
51,22 km

48 Rd. + 95 m
15.
Pl. M
#12Steven Hentschel
Freunde der Pilsette
Freunde der Pilsette
1. Pl. M35
51,12 km

48 Rd.
14.
Pl. M
#18Heiko Hoenmanns
Freunde der Pilsette
Freunde der Pilsette6.
Pl. M40
51,12 km

48 Rd.
16.
Pl. M
#31Martin Angenendt
LG Ultralauf
LG Ultralauf
1. Pl. M50
51,12 km

48 Rd.
17.
Pl. M
#17Klaus Hartmann
LT Bernd Hübner
LT Bernd Hübner
1. Pl. M70
48,99 km

46 Rd.
18.
Pl. M
#43Jörg Skomski
Bergwacht Pirna
Bergwacht Pirna5.
Pl. M60
47,00 km

44 Rd. + 135 m
19.
Pl. M
#1Arne André Funke
Team Pummelhummel
Team Pummelhummel
1. Pl. M30
46,86 km

44 Rd.
20.
Pl. M
#42Holger Kohn
Hawk Lake Runners
Hawk Lake Runners
2. Pl. M50
46,55 km

43 Rd. + 758 m
21.
Pl. M
#26Willi Böhm
Freunde der Pilsette
Freunde der Pilsette
3. Pl. M45
44,73 km

42 Rd.
22.
Pl. M
#24Werner Hanke

2. Pl. M70
42,92 km

40 Rd. + 320 m
23.
Pl. M
#7Gunter Bohn
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
3. Pl. M70
42,19 km

39 Rd. + 658 m
24.
Pl. M
#11Valerio Lorrai
LG Mauerweg Berlin
LG Mauerweg Berlin
3. Pl. M50
26,63 km

25 Rd.

24 Ergebnisse