Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018

Ergebnisse »

2. Berliner Nikolauslauf 2018

Achtel - Marathon

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinEndzeit
1GiulioEhsesM20001MU20Triathlon Potsdam0h 17' 06"
2MaximilianWegertM19941MHKLaufpark Stechlin0h 18' 58"
3MalteKreibischM20031MU16Triathlon Potsdam0h 19' 07"
1RüyaAkgülW19941WHK0h 19' 17"
4MariusNeuberM20021MU18SV Neptun Finsterwalde0h 19' 54"
5LucasHoppeM19912MHK0h 20' 14"
6HagenChristiansenM19861M30BSV Friesen0h 21' 18"
7Christian OlivierFinkeM19771M40KRAFT Runners0h 21' 18"
2NadineKlineW20021WU18Triathlon Potsdam0h 21' 40"
8Carlos HenriqueMachadoM19923MHK0h 22' 08"
9SiebertHummelM19611M55LG Würzburg #europeunited0h 22' 13"
10AchimSchmidM19622M550h 23' 04"
3EmilieLhermitteW19982WHK0h 23' 31"
11RamonNunezM19661M50OSC0h 24' 39"
12HolgerKlingbergM19571M600h 24' 54"
13LarsRanM19954MHK0h 25' 22"
14RaminFarajollahiM19721M45BSG LWERKSPORT e.V.0h 25' 35"
4AnneliFöhlischW19731W45TG Südwest/ Zehlendorf 88 e.V.0h 25' 50"
5KerstinLehmann-KleinW19712W450h 26' 19"
15HajoSchumacherM19642M500h 26' 29"
6HeikeMarohlW19751W400h 26' 34"
7EstelleMercierW19983WHK0h 26' 58"
8Mia-LuciaSoeteW19984WHK0h 27' 06"
16NicomedesEwaldtM19935MHK0h 27' 10"
9KathrinRychlikW19752W400h 27' 36"
10LoarnaEwaldtW19881W300h 27' 59"
11MarleneKnebelW19945WHK0h 28' 45"
17Jörg DanielUlrichM19752M400h 29' 00"
12Christina HollménOlesenW19591W550h 29' 40"
13KatarinaSumecovaW19783W40Robelina9110h 30' 23"
18TorstenMockM19643M50BSG LWERKSPORT e.V.0h 30' 33"
14DorinaTantowW19831W350h 31' 01"
19YousefHamadeM19906MHKBSG LWERKSPORT e.V.0h 31' 22"
15KorneliaBrakmannW19531W650h 31' 25"
16MeikeNickW19713W45MCNick040h 31' 30"
17TheresaKräherW19842W300h 31' 58"
18MoniqueHessenmüllerW19906WHK0h 32' 07"
19ClaireChapmanW19883W300h 32' 18"
20DorotheaWalterW19802W35Walter0h 32' 34"
20HeikoKleinM19872M30BSG LWERKSPORT e.V.0h 32' 35"
21InaThierW19813W350h 32' 44"
21MarcusMeierM19831M350h 32' 57"
22DorisMohnW19622W55BSG LWERKSPORT e.V.0h 33' 00"
23KatrinKronbergW19671W500h 33' 07"
22KilianSteffenM19917MHK0h 33' 10"
24TanjaWinterW19694W45LG Mettenheim0h 33' 20"
23JohannKienzlM19613M55LG Mettenheim0h 33' 23"
24LeopoldKeilholzM19918MHK0h 33' 27"
25KlaudiaKeilholzW19561W600h 33' 28"
26KatharinaNeumann-WaschkeW19864W300h 33' 38"
27PetraJouniW19662W50Team Jouni0h 33' 45"
28MarieBohlW20012WU180h 33' 49"
29DanielaKlaubeW19764W40Team Selbstläufer0h 33' 52"
30BrigitteHeibW19593W550h 34' 04"
25AaronLamerzM20032MU16Lustige Schleicher Berlin0h 34' 08"
26MarcusScheweM19684M50Adidas Runners Berlin/TEA/Teamworkberlin0h 34' 09"
27StephanLamerzM19634M55Lustige Schleicher Berlin0h 34' 12"
28HelgeTäubertM19615M55Lustige Schleicher Berlin0h 34' 24"
31CassandraRadtkeW19885W300h 34' 44"
29SvenHanischM19743M400h 34' 59"
32NicoleHanischW19755W400h 35' 02"
33BrittaHansenW19735W450h 35' 03"
34JanineMüllerW19917WHK0h 35' 49"
35AslicanYildirimW20041WU16TMG Lauf-AG0h 35' 55"
30Klaus-PeterRodestockM19582M60BSG LWERKSPORT e.V.0h 35' 55"
31StephanReinickeM19702M450h 36' 09"
36ElisabethFöhlischW20042WU16Zehlendorf 88 e.V.0h 36' 16"
37MandyKrügerW19846W30Allgemeiner Hundesportverein Falkensee e.V0h 36' 36"
32TolgaKayaM19919MHKBSG LWERKSPORT e.V.0h 36' 39"
33ChristopherNickM19636M55MCNick040h 36' 46"
34BernhardKusigM19451M700h 36' 50"
38KatiaArjonaW19804W350h 36' 54"
39SakiraDragolovcaninW20033WU16TMG Lauf-AG0h 37' 11"
40AstridGuérinW19978WHK0h 37' 26"
35Jean ChristopheTurretM19754M400h 37' 26"
41ConstanceLe TaconW19979WHK0h 37' 28"
36AugustinVaunierM199810MHK0h 37' 28"
37ThomasRichardM19992MU200h 37' 29"
38DamienBezutM199511MHK0h 37' 29"
39Pierre-AntoineLavisseM199512MHK0h 37' 30"
42JerricaBergerW199110WHK0h 37' 30"
43DanielaHelbigW198911WHK0h 37' 35"
44GabrielaScherzW19532W650h 37' 37"
45MariaMarxmüllerW19887W300h 38' 18"
46StephiGotzelW19858W300h 38' 19"
40GunnarSpechtM19775M400h 38' 20"
47IrisAmelsbarg BuswellW19786W400h 38' 26"
48RomyTempelW19805W35Lustige Schleicher Berlin0h 38' 38"
49JessicaSchäferW199712WHK0h 38' 50"
50Sung-HiPreußerW19513W65BSG LWERKSPORT e.V.0h 38' 53"
41HelgeZiemsM19411M75LC Ron Hill Berlin0h 40' 36"
51CansuTecimerW19869W300h 40' 44"
42UlrichHäntschelM19786M400h 40' 45"
43PauloAndréM19351M800h 40' 47"
52NikkiAndersonW198913WHK0h 40' 47"
53NgocBuiW198610W30Bui0h 41' 12"
44BenjaminMc BrideM19792M35Roadrunner Berlin0h 41' 56"
54TansilaOsmaevaW20044WU16TMG Lauf-AG0h 42' 44"
55Lisa SuKrukowW20045WU16TMG Lauf-AG0h 42' 47"
56ElwiraMieszalaW198511W303U ENERGY TEAM0h 43' 47"
57HannaPreußerW198812W30BSG LWERKSPORT e.V.0h 43' 57"
45NorbertRaschM19472M70Falkensee0h 46' 21"
58SilkeMorgenrothW19663W500h 46' 23"
46GerhardTrebbinM19402M75Borussia Friedrichsfelde0h 54' 32"
47WolframKunthM19483M70AOK-Laufklub0h 54' 44"

© Copyright 2020 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign