Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018

Ergebnisse »

2. Berliner Nikolauslauf 2018

Viertel - Marathon

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Endzeit
1TimKerkmannM19951MHKTSVE 1890 Bielefeld0h 19' 37"-0h 39' 29"+ 0h 19' 52"
2BenjaminSultM19892MHKBlueline Performance0h 19' 40"-0h 39' 38"+ 0h 19' 58"
3MatthiasHakerM19841M300h 20' 17"-0h 40' 48"+ 0h 20' 30"
4MaximilianMüllerM19963MHK0h 20' 20"-0h 41' 07"+ 0h 20' 47"
5ErikSchröderM19701M45LG Am Mühlgraben0h 20' 29"-0h 41' 22"+ 0h 20' 53"
1BlankaDörfelW20021WU18LC Cottbus0h 20' 56"-0h 41' 56"+ 0h 21' 00"
6TobiasSchröderM19872M30BSG Traktor Chemie0h 22' 16"-0h 44' 09"+ 0h 21' 53"
7SebCadetM19761M40Berlin Braves0h 22' 05"-0h 44' 18"+ 0h 22' 13"
8SvenBöhnischM19904MHK0h 22' 21"-0h 44' 52"+ 0h 22' 31"
9UweSchiwekM19631M55Oranienburg0h 22' 17"-0h 45' 49"+ 0h 23' 31"
10AndreasSchulzM19791M35USC Magdeburg0h 22' 46"-0h 45' 52"+ 0h 23' 06"
11DetlefHasenpuschM19592M55LT Bernd Hübner0h 23' 04"-0h 46' 07"+ 0h 23' 03"
12MaurizioDudlitzM19945MHKBerlin Bagels0h 22' 41"-0h 46' 14"+ 0h 23' 32"
13MarcoKönigM19782M40Mile High Berlin0h 23' 37"-0h 46' 15"+ 0h 22' 37"
14EnricoRaschettiM19802M35Die Laufpartner0h 24' 07"-0h 48' 39"+ 0h 24' 32"
15ThomasHeinsM19671M50TSV Neuenwalde0h 24' 26"-0h 48' 48"+ 0h 24' 21"
16LukasJanischM19956MHKTeam Siemens0h 24' 51"-0h 49' 34"+ 0h 24' 43"
17NikoSterkelM19897MHK0h 24' 42"-0h 49' 46"+ 0h 25' 04"
18ElyesZarroukM19978MHKBSG LWERKSPORT e.V.0h 23' 47"-0h 49' 51"+ 0h 26' 03"
2SarahLenzW19901WHK0h 25' 56"-0h 50' 51"+ 0h 24' 55"
19VladimirIoneschM19883M300h 24' 23"-0h 51' 19"+ 0h 26' 56"
20HolgerWannenwetschM19682M500h 25' 01"-0h 51' 34"+ 0h 26' 32"
21MarkLauxM19813M350h 25' 44"-0h 51' 40"+ 0h 25' 56"
22LutzEichelbergerM19702M45Lustige Schleicher Berlin0h 26' 00"-0h 51' 51"+ 0h 25' 51"
23JörgPoetschullM19633M55SC Panda0h 25' 28"-0h 52' 04"+ 0h 26' 35"
24TinoPfäffleM19743M400h 26' 33"-0h 52' 11"+ 0h 25' 38"
25arpszarkaM19604M550h 26' 19"-0h 52' 39"+ 0h 26' 19"
26Berkay EfePalaM20041MU16TMG Lauf-AG0h 28' 36"-0h 52' 46"+ 0h 24' 10"
27FrankDommaschkM19625M550h 26' 29"-0h 52' 47"+ 0h 26' 18"
28RonnyBischoffM19794M35Team Selbstläufer0h 26' 40"-0h 52' 55"+ 0h 26' 14"
29BenjaminAhrensM19774M400h 26' 28"-0h 52' 55"+ 0h 26' 26"
30ThomasMöllerM19899MHK0h 27' 05"-0h 52' 56"+ 0h 25' 51"
31UdoLehmannM19581M600h 26' 38"-0h 53' 32"+ 0h 26' 54"
32MarcusSiebertM19785M40SG BMF 070h 26' 11"-0h 53' 35"+ 0h 27' 23"
33SebastianCrehlM19854M300h 26' 35"-0h 53' 59"+ 0h 27' 23"
34JochenSchäferM19653M500h 27' 42"-0h 54' 11"+ 0h 26' 29"
35ReinaldSchuhM19582M600h 26' 45"-0h 54' 13"+ 0h 27' 28"
36WernerBehleM19674M500h 26' 41"-0h 54' 14"+ 0h 27' 32"
3SteffiRinderleW19881W30Adidas Runners Berlin0h 26' 54"-0h 54' 37"+ 0h 27' 42"
4SilkeBeckerW19631W55SCC Berlin0h 27' 11"-0h 55' 10"+ 0h 27' 59"
37DieterKoniecznyM19636M55TLV Rangsdorf0h 26' 49"-0h 55' 29"+ 0h 28' 40"
38Jörg-MatthiasNiemannM19713M450h 28' 38"-0h 55' 29"+ 0h 26' 51"
39NoahMeisingerM199710MHK0h 28' 47"-0h 55' 45"+ 0h 26' 57"
40BujarBakiuM199011MHK0h 27' 52"-0h 56' 17"+ 0h 28' 25"
41TravisGustafsonM19825M35Gustafson0h 28' 53"-0h 56' 18"+ 0h 27' 25"
5MichelleMüllerW19811W350h 28' 05"-0h 56' 33"+ 0h 28' 28"
6FriederikeDanzW19812W350h 29' 26"-0h 57' 40"+ 0h 28' 13"
42HansHaasisM19543M600h 29' 34"-0h 57' 43"+ 0h 28' 09"
43ChristophWeyreutherM19627M55LT Bernd Hübner0h 28' 57"-0h 57' 52"+ 0h 28' 55"
7KatjaWaldmannW19761W40LT Bernd Hübner0h 29' 01"-0h 57' 53"+ 0h 28' 51"
44svenjeskeM19806M350h 28' 53"-0h 57' 57"+ 0h 29' 03"
8StephanieLavigneW19823W35TMG Lauf-AG0h 28' 38"-0h 58' 08"+ 0h 29' 30"
9ViolaHermannW19661W50Laufgruppe Wechselzone0h 29' 02"-0h 58' 17"+ 0h 29' 14"
45RalfBillerbeckM19574M600h 30' 57"-0h 59' 14"+ 0h 28' 17"
46GünterPetriM19575M600h 29' 44"-1h 00' 03"+ 0h 30' 19"
10AntjeSchwerdtfegerW19652W500h 29' 44"-1h 00' 16"+ 0h 30' 31"
47RüdigerSniehottaM19675M50Fischmob Berlin0h 30' 49"-1h 00' 34"+ 0h 29' 44"
11BärbelVolzW19632W55Team Simens0h 30' 16"-1h 00' 36"+ 0h 30' 20"
12AnikaPaprotnyW19842W300h 31' 25"-1h 00' 43"+ 0h 29' 17"
13HannahBruneW19952WHK0h 30' 56"-1h 01' 05"+ 0h 30' 08"
14SilkeKuchinkeW19824W350h 30' 47"-1h 01' 32"+ 0h 30' 45"
15RebeccaLudwigW19815W350h 30' 47"-1h 01' 35"+ 0h 30' 48"
48YahyaPelivanM20001MU20DZ Heiligensee0h 29' 12"-1h 01' 37"+ 0h 32' 24"
49SvenWittkopfM19618M55DZ Heiligensee0h 29' 12"-1h 01' 41"+ 0h 32' 28"
16PaulineWeyrichW19843W30MileHigh Berlin0h 30' 46"-1h 01' 49"+ 0h 31' 02"
17CeciliaBoned OliteW19874W30Lustige Schleicher Berlin0h 31' 32"-1h 01' 50"+ 0h 30' 17"
50HelmutMitzeM19609M550h 31' 46"-1h 02' 05"+ 0h 30' 18"
18MaxiDannehlW19983WHK0h 30' 53"-1h 02' 11"+ 0h 31' 17"
19LinaKluyW19964WHKDie Kampfzwerginnen0h 30' 29"-1h 02' 32"+ 0h 32' 02"
20LoriReidW19845W300h 31' 54"-1h 02' 38"+ 0h 30' 43"
51RedwardBarkerM19807M350h 31' 58"-1h 02' 42"+ 0h 30' 44"
52ChristophBohlM196310M550h 33' 52"-1h 02' 47"+ 0h 28' 54"
21GritBöhmeW19772W40Oranienburg0h 31' 51"-1h 02' 49"+ 0h 30' 58"
22TheresaBertholdW19876W300h 30' 56"-1h 02' 59"+ 0h 32' 02"
23MelanieEngelW19773W40-0h 31' 35"-1h 03' 22"+ 0h 31' 47"
53BjörnMaciosekM19808M350h 31' 35"-1h 03' 23"+ 0h 31' 47"
24DeniseBraunW19816W350h 31' 33"-1h 03' 39"+ 0h 32' 06"
54UlrichKraemerM19686M500h 32' 02"-1h 04' 07"+ 0h 32' 05"
25MartinaGrieseW19683W50Roadrunner Berlin0h 32' 53"-1h 04' 08"+ 0h 31' 15"
55KnudNeuhoffM19734M450h 32' 55"-1h 04' 08"+ 0h 31' 13"
56JensSchmidtM19725M450h 33' 24"-1h 04' 12"+ 0h 30' 48"
26FranziskaZerbinW19895WHK0h 34' 30"-1h 04' 52"+ 0h 30' 21"
57MartinHelmM196011M55Team Reichenbuch0h 32' 02"-1h 04' 56"+ 0h 32' 53"
58DirkPetersM19736M450h 34' 28"-1h 05' 35"+ 0h 31' 07"
27ElisabethDamkeW19946WHK0h 34' 29"-1h 05' 36"+ 0h 31' 06"
59SebastianSchmitzM19865M300h 32' 53"-1h 05' 47"+ 0h 32' 53"
28BrittaSchneiderW19664W50SpoVi0h 32' 13"-1h 06' 20"+ 0h 34' 06"
29StephVentW19701W450h 32' 39"-1h 06' 20"+ 0h 33' 40"
30SuHolderW19784W400h 32' 53"-1h 06' 33"+ 0h 33' 40"
31JulianeSeifertW19785W400h 32' 47"-1h 06' 49"+ 0h 34' 01"
32InaSchmollerW19675W50LG Wechselzone0h 32' 52"-1h 06' 53"+ 0h 34' 01"
33ClaudiaBargatzkiW19666W50SCC0h 33' 51"-1h 07' 56"+ 0h 34' 05"
60KenoHinrichsM199412MHK0h 35' 48"-1h 08' 22"+ 0h 32' 34"
61LukasBergerM199413MHK3U ENERGY TEAM0h 35' 48"-1h 08' 22"+ 0h 32' 34"
34CarmenWeberW19776W400h 33' 17"-1h 09' 02"+ 0h 35' 44"
35ClaudiaFreierW19722W45boot0h 35' 19"-1h 09' 43"+ 0h 34' 23"
36VeronikaKovalovaW19877W300h 35' 04"-1h 09' 45"+ 0h 34' 40"
62ChristianPettenkoferM19521M65FFC-Berlin0h 35' 01"-1h 10' 23"+ 0h 35' 22"
37RicardaAmbergW19878W300h 35' 41"-1h 10' 23"+ 0h 34' 42"
63ThomasStehnkenM19746M400h 36' 09"-1h 11' 01"+ 0h 34' 51"
38UlrikeRuprechtW19511W65LT Bernd Hübner0h 34' 52"-1h 11' 31"+ 0h 36' 39"
39MandyHerrmannW19897WHK0h 34' 54"-1h 11' 40"+ 0h 36' 45"
40MonikaHechlerW19522W650h 35' 52"-1h 12' 09"+ 0h 36' 17"
41SylviaFrankW19723W45Lustige Schleicher Berlin0h 36' 11"-1h 12' 10"+ 0h 35' 58"
42SilvanaZieglerW19898WHK-0h 35' 21"-1h 12' 12"+ 0h 36' 51"
64KonradRitterM19586M600h 36' 37"-1h 12' 48"+ 0h 36' 11"
65DenisKühnM19787M403U ENERGY TEAM0h 36' 02"-1h 12' 49"+ 0h 36' 46"
43LeonieSchmidtW19989WHK3U ENERGY TEAM0h 36' 02"-1h 12' 49"+ 0h 36' 46"
44SvenjaKredtkeW199610WHKSV Triangel0h 35' 46"-1h 12' 57"+ 0h 37' 11"
66DanielBöhmM199214MHKSV Triangel0h 35' 45"-1h 12' 57"+ 0h 37' 12"
45CarlaPepe LewarkW19797W350h 36' 45"-1h 13' 13"+ 0h 36' 27"
46VeronikaWaljorW199511WHK0h 37' 36"-1h 14' 07"+ 0h 36' 30"
47ChristinaMerfeldW199412WHK0h 37' 36"-1h 14' 08"+ 0h 36' 31"
67CarlManzeyM199415MHK0h 36' 41"-1h 14' 53"+ 0h 38' 11"
68MathiasHennebergM19577M60TC. Grün Weiß Nikolassee0h 38' 12"-1h 15' 34"+ 0h 37' 21"
48JeannetteRiedleW19694W450h 37' 39"-1h 15' 51"+ 0h 38' 12"
69MaurynFuchsM19886M300h 37' 55"-1h 16' 28"+ 0h 38' 32"
49MarionPlogW19667W500h 37' 53"-1h 16' 28"+ 0h 38' 35"
70MarlonPlogM199316MHK0h 37' 56"-1h 16' 28"+ 0h 38' 32"
50AnkeSjabaW19767W400h 38' 01"-1h 16' 47"+ 0h 38' 45"
51AlinaGilitschenskiW19889W300h 39' 04"-1h 17' 11"+ 0h 38' 06"
71SteffenReinhardtM19667M500h 37' 31"-1h 17' 26"+ 0h 39' 54"
72MichaelKempfM19678M500h 39' 29"-1h 17' 54"+ 0h 38' 24"
73MichaelErbachM19689M500h 39' 29"-1h 17' 55"+ 0h 38' 25"
74ThomasKonitzerM195912M55Thomas Konitzer0h 39' 12"-1h 18' 33"+ 0h 39' 21"
52AnkeKonitzerW19623W55Thomas Konitzer0h 39' 14"-1h 18' 36"+ 0h 39' 21"
AnneGuethoffW1982W35Citec Roeltgen0h 27' 24"-
AnnaStuhlemmerW1981W350h 31' 38"-
NicoleLudwigW1970W45boot0h 37' 08"-
ReniMeierW1958W600h 40' 17"-

© Copyright 2020 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign