Platz M/W | Nr. | Teilnehmer/-in | Verein/Team | Platz AK | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Pl. M | Frank Godulla SSBW | SSBW | . Pl. M | 0:25:53,10 | |
2. Pl. M | Richard Wee | . Pl. M | 0:25:57,90 | ||
3. Pl. M | Sven Rauhut AHSV Möckmühl Trailrun | AHSV Möckmühl Trailrun | . Pl. M | 0:27:00,60 | |
4. Pl. M | Martin Geier Dreamteam | Dreamteam | . Pl. M | 0:27:06,10 | |
5. Pl. M | Thomas Maier Sporthunde Franken | Sporthunde Franken | . Pl. M | 0:27:11,60 | |
6. Pl. M | Benjamin Förschler SCV Hessensound | SCV Hessensound | . Pl. M | 0:28:49,30 | |
1. Pl. W | Nicole von der Weth | . Pl. W | 0:30:39,30 | ||
2. Pl. W | Juliane Müller Deutsche Rassekatzen 1888 e. V. | Deutsche Rassekatzen 1888 e. V. | . Pl. W | 0:31:44,30 | |
7. Pl. M | Sascha Dannenberg Deutsche Rassekatzen 1888 e. V. | Deutsche Rassekatzen 1888 e. V. | . Pl. M | 0:31:44,60 | |
3. Pl. W | Silke Welt SCV Hessenhounds | SCV Hessenhounds | . Pl. W | 0:31:47,60 | |
8. Pl. M | Sebastian Gläß Dog Motion Bayern | Dog Motion Bayern | . Pl. M | 0:32:09,30 | |
4. Pl. W | Claudia Müller SCV Hessenhounds | SCV Hessenhounds | . Pl. W | 0:33:14,60 | |
5. Pl. W | Anne Hartmann Schlammschlawinen | Schlammschlawinen | . Pl. W | 0:33:31,60 | |
6. Pl. W | Steffi Stumpf Schlammschlawinen | Schlammschlawinen | . Pl. W | 0:33:31,80 | |
7. Pl. W | Gisela König FSSC | FSSC | . Pl. W | 0:34:00,10 | |
9. Pl. M | André Kummer dogtivity | dogtivity | . Pl. M | 0:34:22,60 | |
8. Pl. W | Eva Boss dogtivity | dogtivity | . Pl. W | 0:34:23,60 | |
9. Pl. W | Simone Baderschneider Crazy Flying Dogs | Crazy Flying Dogs | . Pl. W | 0:34:34,80 | |
10. Pl. M | Oliver Hösch Crazy Flying Dogs | Crazy Flying Dogs | . Pl. M | 0:34:35,10 | |
10. Pl. W | Tina Neumann Crazy Flying Dogs | Crazy Flying Dogs | . Pl. W | 0:34:35,10 | |
11. Pl. M | Roberto Schulze Crazy Flying Dogs | Crazy Flying Dogs | . Pl. M | 0:34:35,60 | |
11. Pl. W | Franziska Haffner Baha Dogs 1 | Baha Dogs 1 | . Pl. W | 0:35:11,60 | |
12. Pl. W | Martina Jung-Holzer Baha Dogs 1 | Baha Dogs 1 | . Pl. W | 0:35:12,60 | |
13. Pl. W | Nora Birner Baha Dogs 1 | Baha Dogs 1 | . Pl. W | 0:35:13,30 | |
12. Pl. M | Michael Rösch Full Metal Hunter | Full Metal Hunter | . Pl. M | 0:35:54,10 | |
14. Pl. W | Sandy David Full Metal Hunter | Full Metal Hunter | . Pl. W | 0:36:12,60 | |
15. Pl. W | Anne Krumpp DMO Top Squad | DMO Top Squad | . Pl. W | 0:37:12,60 | |
13. Pl. M | Bertram Guibert DMO Top Squad | DMO Top Squad | . Pl. M | 0:37:13,30 | |
16. Pl. W | Leonie Menzke Girls just wanna have fun | Girls just wanna have fun | . Pl. W | 0:37:57,30 | |
17. Pl. W | Tamara Ittner Girls just wanna have fun | Girls just wanna have fun | . Pl. W | 0:37:57,60 | |
18. Pl. W | Jennifer Hübner Just for fun | Just for fun | . Pl. W | 0:38:28,30 | |
19. Pl. W | Hermien Beijl | . Pl. W | 0:39:01,60 | ||
20. Pl. W | Shelley Vlasveld | . Pl. W | 0:39:02,10 | ||
21. Pl. W | Kathrin Größbacher ÖRV HSV Gresten | ÖRV HSV Gresten | . Pl. W | 0:39:35,60 | |
22. Pl. W | Stefanie Ruhmannseder | . Pl. W | 0:39:46,30 | ||
23. Pl. W | Katrina Klein trailrabauken | trailrabauken | . Pl. W | 0:40:06,80 | |
24. Pl. W | Eva Linn Trailrabauken | Trailrabauken | . Pl. W | 0:40:07,80 | |
14. Pl. M | Martin Waibel trailrabauken | trailrabauken | . Pl. M | 0:40:07,80 | |
25. Pl. W | Jessica Link Allegos | Allegos | . Pl. W | 0:41:15,50 | |
26. Pl. W | Alexandra Schmid Allegos | Allegos | . Pl. W | 0:41:16,30 | |
27. Pl. W | Carmen Alt Allegos | Allegos | . Pl. W | 0:41:16,50 | |
28. Pl. W | Sita Meinzer Fantastic Four | Fantastic Four | . Pl. W | 0:41:38,60 | |
28. Pl. W | Julia Wilke Fantastic Four | Fantastic Four | . Pl. W | 0:41:38,60 | |
30. Pl. W | Stefanie Schlabitz Fantastic Four | Fantastic Four | . Pl. W | 0:41:40,10 | |
31. Pl. W | Isabell Gnaier Baha Dogs 2 | Baha Dogs 2 | . Pl. W | 0:41:58,10 | |
32. Pl. W | Maria Kias Baha Dogs 2 | Baha Dogs 2 | . Pl. W | 0:41:58,30 | |
33. Pl. W | Bianca Leitner Baha Dogs 2 | Baha Dogs 2 | . Pl. W | 0:41:58,60 | |
34. Pl. W | Lara-Jane Kröhnke Allgäu Hunters | Allgäu Hunters | . Pl. W | 0:42:15,80 | |
35. Pl. W | Petra Brumm Alllgäu Huntern | Alllgäu Huntern | . Pl. W | 0:42:16,10 | |
36. Pl. W | Susanne Kandler Allgäu Hunters | Allgäu Hunters | . Pl. W | 0:42:17,60 | |
37. Pl. W | Michaela Rick Matschmöpse | Matschmöpse | . Pl. W | 0:43:13,30 | |
38. Pl. W | Kerstin Bödeker Matschmöpse | Matschmöpse | . Pl. W | 0:43:20,80 | |
39. Pl. W | Simone Schwamborn Matschmöpse | Matschmöpse | . Pl. W | 0:43:29,80 | |
40. Pl. W | Xenia Schoblick die Nordlichter | die Nordlichter | . Pl. W | 0:43:42,10 | |
41. Pl. W | Candy Zebedies die Nordlichter | die Nordlichter | . Pl. W | 0:43:49,80 | |
42. Pl. W | Petra Herbert Just for Fun | Just for Fun | . Pl. W | 0:44:45,10 | |
43. Pl. W | Veronika Schwarzkopf Just for Fun | Just for Fun | . Pl. W | 0:44:46,30 | |
15. Pl. M | Ronny Vogl SiRo Racingteam | SiRo Racingteam | . Pl. M | 0:47:40,10 | |
44. Pl. W | Sina Eichentopf SiRo Racingteam | SiRo Racingteam | . Pl. W | 0:47:41,30 | |
45. Pl. W | Jana Gillet Kuddelmuddel Fighters | Kuddelmuddel Fighters | . Pl. W | 0:51:24,80 | |
46. Pl. W | Anna-Maria Prast Kuddelmuddel Fighters | Kuddelmuddel Fighters | . Pl. W | 0:51:26,30 | |
46. Pl. W | Isabelle Koschek Kuddelmuddel Fighters | Kuddelmuddel Fighters | . Pl. W | 0:51:26,30 | |
48. Pl. W | Kerstin Täuber Kuddelmuddel Fighters | Kuddelmuddel Fighters | . Pl. W | 0:51:43,10 |
63 Ergebnisse