Ergebnisse »

Hennigsdorfer Frühjahrscross 2019

Samstag. 09. März 2019

8,3km - Lauf

Filter Table
Filter Ergebnisse RFID

Admin

72 Ergebnisse
Platz M/WTeilnehmerPlatz AKZeit

1. Pl. M
Micha Heidenreich
VfV SPandau

1. Pl. M 30
1. Rdn. in 00:30:41

2. Pl. M
Marc Marquardt
Laufpark Stechlin e.V.

1. Pl. M 40
1. Rdn. in 00:30:54

3. Pl. M
Daniel Naumann
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf

2. Pl. M 30
1. Rdn. in 00:31:00
4.
Pl. M
René Latzke
LG Oberhavel

2. Pl. M 40
1. Rdn. in 00:31:08
5.
Pl. M
Mike Tilgner
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf

1. Pl. M 50
1. Rdn. in 00:32:13
6.
Pl. M
Dominik Pannwitz
SG Vehlefanz e.V.

1. Pl. M HK
1. Rdn. in 00:32:59
7.
Pl. M
Ingo Schürer
SG Vehlefanz e.V.

3. Pl. M 40
1. Rdn. in 00:33:27
8.
Pl. M
Sven Schleunitz
Jedi
4.
Pl. M 40
1. Rdn. in 00:33:51
9.
Pl. M
Pascal Legrand
Füchse Berlin

2. Pl. M 50
1. Rdn. in 00:34:08
10.
Pl. M
Andreas Kosse
TSV Rudow

1. Pl. M 45
1. Rdn. in 00:34:10
11.
Pl. M
Matthias Gürtler
Team Oranienburg-Tiergarten

2. Pl. M 45
1. Rdn. in 00:34:30
12.
Pl. M
Uwe Nowotnick
Havelrunners

3. Pl. M 45
1. Rdn. in 00:34:32
13.
Pl. M
Ole Stelzer
hdf-runner.de

2. Pl. M HK
1. Rdn. in 00:35:14

1. Pl. W
Annika Holland
Team Oberhavel e.V.

1. Pl. W 35
1. Rdn. in 00:35:28
14.
Pl. M
Michael Gerlach
Kreuz&Quer – SwimRun e.V.

3. Pl. M 30
1. Rdn. in 00:35:38
15.
Pl. M
Uwe Schiwek
1. Pl. M 55
1. Rdn. in 00:35:38
16.
Pl. M
Andreas Stein
3. Pl. M 50
1. Rdn. in 00:36:11
17.
Pl. M
Tobias Pielsticker
orange castle runners

1. Pl. M 35
1. Rdn. in 00:36:43
18.
Pl. M
Danny Gellrich
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
4.
Pl. M 45
1. Rdn. in 00:36:50
19.
Pl. M
Helge Bauermann5.
Pl. M 45
1. Rdn. in 00:36:52
20.
Pl. M
Torsten Weinkauf
Motor Hennigsdorf
4.
Pl. M 50
1. Rdn. in 00:37:00
21.
Pl. M
Oliver Zank
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
5.
Pl. M 40
1. Rdn. in 00:37:03
22.
Pl. M
Kai Schürer
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
4.
Pl. M 30
1. Rdn. in 00:37:07
23.
Pl. M
Frank Nanni6.
Pl. M 45
1. Rdn. in 00:37:47
24.
Pl. M
Aike Wernicke
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
5.
Pl. M 30
1. Rdn. in 00:38:21
25.
Pl. M
Markus Engel
LG Nord
5.
Pl. M 50
1. Rdn. in 00:38:28
26.
Pl. M
Matze Ro6.
Pl. M 40
1. Rdn. in 00:38:32
27.
Pl. M
Steffen Donner
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
7.
Pl. M 45
1. Rdn. in 00:38:39
28.
Pl. M
Niklas Greiser
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf

3. Pl. M HK
1. Rdn. in 00:38:48

2. Pl. W
Simone Niefer
Marathon Frösche

1. Pl. W 50
1. Rdn. in 00:38:52
29.
Pl. M
Christian Benckendorff
orange castle runners

2. Pl. M 35
1. Rdn. in 00:39:35
30.
Pl. M
Thomas Kubsch
Heiligensee
8.
Pl. M 45
1. Rdn. in 00:39:42
31.
Pl. M
Fabian Selent
FDHT
7.
Pl. M 40
1. Rdn. in 00:40:17
32.
Pl. M
Dirk Pfaffe
Neuruppiner Ruder Club
9.
Pl. M 45
1. Rdn. in 00:40:20
33.
Pl. M
Sascha Schiwek
Löwenberger SV
4.
Pl. M HK
1. Rdn. in 00:40:21
34.
Pl. M
Paul Förster5.
Pl. M HK
1. Rdn. in 00:40:31
35.
Pl. M
Ingo Kandetzki
2. Pl. M 55
1. Rdn. in 00:40:37
36.
Pl. M
Philipp Seeck
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
8.
Pl. M 40
1. Rdn. in 00:40:54
37.
Pl. M
Christian Hagemann
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
6.
Pl. M 50
1. Rdn. in 00:40:55
38.
Pl. M
Nils König6.
Pl. M HK
1. Rdn. in 00:41:09

3. Pl. W
Henrike Bonmann
centromed e.V.

1. Pl. W 45
1. Rdn. in 00:41:13
4.
Pl. W
Bernadett Selent
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1. Pl. W 30
1. Rdn. in 00:41:21
39.
Pl. M
Jörg Kietzmann
LP Stechlin/Havelrunners e.V.
9.
Pl. M 40
1. Rdn. in 00:41:53
40.
Pl. M
Hansi Kattein
Leegebruch
7.
Pl. M 50
1. Rdn. in 00:41:54
41.
Pl. M
Ronny Rücker
SV Belafarm
10.
Pl. M 40
1. Rdn. in 00:41:57
42.
Pl. M
Wolfgang Diehl
Veltener Rugby Club

3. Pl. M 55
1. Rdn. in 00:42:25
43.
Pl. M
Michael Görg
SC VfJ Berlin eV
10.
Pl. M 45
1. Rdn. in 00:42:53
5.
Pl. W
Karin Buchholz-Stompe
2. Pl. W 35
1. Rdn. in 00:43:22
44.
Pl. M
Steffen Schmerberg
TSV Perwenitz 1950

3. Pl. M 35
1. Rdn. in 00:43:31
45.
Pl. M
Heiko Otte
Bruchpiloten Leegebruch e.V.
4.
Pl. M 55
1. Rdn. in 00:43:56
46.
Pl. M
Vincent Detaille4.
Pl. M 35
1. Rdn. in 00:44:04
47.
Pl. M
Steffen Siebrandt
Runningwolf
8.
Pl. M 50
1. Rdn. in 00:44:36
48.
Pl. M
Christian Herrmann
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
11.
Pl. M 45
1. Rdn. in 00:45:22
49.
Pl. M
Manuel Knittel
SV Friedrichsthal
5.
Pl. M 35
1. Rdn. in 00:45:48
50.
Pl. M
Jens Lesczinski
SVB01 Schmachtenhagen e.V.
11.
Pl. M 40
1. Rdn. in 00:46:02
51.
Pl. M
Jens Kittan
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
9.
Pl. M 50
1. Rdn. in 00:46:07
52.
Pl. M
Frank Schnäbeli
Familienbande feat. Erdinger Alkoholfrei
10.
Pl. M 50
1. Rdn. in 00:46:13
53.
Pl. M
Stephan Venske12.
Pl. M 40
1. Rdn. in 00:46:46
6.
Pl. W
Bettina Jerke
#bumblebee

2. Pl. W 50
1. Rdn. in 00:47:14
54.
Pl. M
Rico Trzewig13.
Pl. M 40
1. Rdn. in 00:47:16
7.
Pl. W
Franziska Mannsfeldt
TSV Perwenitz 1950

3. Pl. W 35
1. Rdn. in 00:48:36
8.
Pl. W
Nicole Jürgens
2. Pl. W 30
1. Rdn. in 00:48:37
9.
Pl. W
Christina Mertens
2. Pl. W 45
1. Rdn. in 00:48:44
10.
Pl. W
Christina Bielfeld
3. Pl. W 30
1. Rdn. in 00:49:05
55.
Pl. M
Ronny Berndt
Havelrunners
14.
Pl. M 40
1. Rdn. in 00:49:27
56.
Pl. M
Sven Lippmann
BSC Marzahn
6.
Pl. M 35
1. Rdn. in 00:49:28
57.
Pl. M
René Gustavus11.
Pl. M 50
1. Rdn. in 00:50:26
58.
Pl. M
André Rennicke
AdvoFirm Berlin
12.
Pl. M 45
1. Rdn. in 00:50:35
59.
Pl. M
René Dietrich
FC 98 Hennigsdorf
12.
Pl. M 50
1. Rdn. in 00:50:35
11.
Pl. W
Anja Matern
Energie- und Umwelttechnik Matern GmbH

1. Pl. W 40
1. Rdn. in 00:55:59
60.
Pl. M
Roland Matern
Energie- und Umwelttechnik Matern GmbH
15.
Pl. M 40
1. Rdn. in 00:55:59
61.
Pl. M
Heiko Pagels
Schwantaner
13.
Pl. M 50
1. Rdn. in 01:00:29

© Copyright 2021 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign