Platz M/W | Nr. | Teilnehmer/-in | Verein/Team | Platz AK | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Pl. W | Jasmin Kuehnast SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 1. Pl. WU16 | 0:09:21,26 | |
2. Pl. W | Finja Röwer SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 1. Pl. WU14 | 0:10:19,26 | |
3. Pl. W | Martha Eger SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 1. Pl. WU10 | 0:10:33,76 | |
4. Pl. W | Livia Dörpholz | 2. Pl. WU10 | 0:10:35,76 | ||
5. Pl. W | Jennifer Rettschlag SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 1. Pl. WU12 | 0:10:44,52 | |
6. Pl. W | Clara Heidrich Grün - Weiß - Birkenwerder | Grün - Weiß - Birkenwerder | 2. Pl. WU14 | 0:10:48,26 | |
7. Pl. W | Nora Lenzen Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 3. Pl. WU14 | 0:11:02,76 | |
8. Pl. W | Lena Kozinc SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 2. Pl. WU12 | 0:11:03,26 | |
9. Pl. W | Florentine Flakowski SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 4. Pl. WU14 | 0:11:44,52 | |
10. Pl. W | Carlotta Hollatz SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 3. Pl. WU12 | 0:11:56,77 | |
11. Pl. W | Clara Mülhens SSV Hohen Neuendorf | SSV Hohen Neuendorf | 5. Pl. WU14 | 0:12:01,10 | |
12. Pl. W | Zoé Girnus SSV Hohen Neuendorf | SSV Hohen Neuendorf | 4. Pl. WU12 | 0:12:01,25 | |
13. Pl. W | Anni Kreutzer SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 5. Pl. WU12 | 0:12:08,10 | |
14. Pl. W | Joselia John Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 6. Pl. WU14 | 0:12:09,76 | |
15. Pl. W | Anna-Lena Radke Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 6. Pl. WU12 | 0:12:15,78 | |
16. Pl. W | Milla Zalewski SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 7. Pl. WU12 | 0:12:26,77 | |
17. Pl. W | Lahja Göppert | 8. Pl. WU12 | 0:12:30,51 | ||
18. Pl. W | Lana Baethge SSV Hohen Neuendorf | SSV Hohen Neuendorf | 9. Pl. WU12 | 0:12:32,52 | |
19. Pl. W | Helene Rüffer SSV Hohen Neuendorf | SSV Hohen Neuendorf | 10. Pl. WU12 | 0:12:38,77 | |
20. Pl. W | Wibke Rolle Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 2. Pl. WU16 | 0:12:39,51 | |
21. Pl. W | Charlotte Zwahr LG Oberhavel | LG Oberhavel | 3. Pl. WU10 | 0:12:57,51 | |
22. Pl. W | Amelie Lauer SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 11. Pl. WU12 | 0:13:07,26 | |
23. Pl. W | Amelie Grüneberg SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 12. Pl. WU12 | 0:13:08,76 | |
24. Pl. W | Pia Tothfalvy SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4. Pl. WU10 | 0:13:11,26 | |
25. Pl. W | Marit Schnäbeli Familienbande feat. Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Familienbande feat. Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 13. Pl. WU12 | 0:13:18,52 | |
26. Pl. W | Melina Schürer SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 5. Pl. WU10 | 0:13:47,20 | |
27. Pl. W | Luisa Dreger | 14. Pl. WU12 | 0:13:49,10 | ||
28. Pl. W | Clara Hoffmann SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | 7. Pl. WU14 | 0:13:50,77 | |
29. Pl. W | Lina Hanemann Grün Weiß Birkenwerder | Grün Weiß Birkenwerder | 8. Pl. WU14 | 0:13:57,10 | |
30. Pl. W | Dobslaw Hannah Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | 6. Pl. WU10 | 0:14:01,76 | |
31. Pl. W | Lisa Menzel SSV Hohen Neuendorf | SSV Hohen Neuendorf | 15. Pl. WU12 | 0:14:16,10 | |
32. Pl. W | Anna Lange Grün-weiß Birkenwerder | Grün-weiß Birkenwerder | 7. Pl. WU10 | 0:14:24,75 | |
33. Pl. W | Anna Wiesener | 9. Pl. WU14 | 0:14:28,49 | ||
34. Pl. W | Charlotte Lesczinski SVB01 Schmachtenhagen e.V. | SVB01 Schmachtenhagen e.V. | 16. Pl. WU12 | 0:14:32,00 | |
35. Pl. W | Jasmin Bayar SSV Hohen Neuendorf | SSV Hohen Neuendorf | 10. Pl. WU14 | 0:14:33,10 | |
36. Pl. W | Giuliana Vigano SSV Hohen Neuendorf | SSV Hohen Neuendorf | 11. Pl. WU14 | 0:14:33,51 | |
37. Pl. W | Mara Vanicek | 8. Pl. WU10 | 0:14:35,10 | ||
38. Pl. W | Paulina Hänel LG Oberhavel | LG Oberhavel | 9. Pl. WU10 | 0:14:35,51 | |
39. Pl. W | Emma Mülhens SSV Hohen Neuendorf | SSV Hohen Neuendorf | 10. Pl. WU10 | 0:14:54,00 | |
40. Pl. W | Lina Schmitt VfB Hermsdorf | VfB Hermsdorf | 17. Pl. WU12 | 0:14:55,76 | |
41. Pl. W | Pia Schulze SSV Hohen Neuendorf | SSV Hohen Neuendorf | 18. Pl. WU12 | 0:15:01,00 | |
42. Pl. W | Hanna Schmitt VfB Hermsdorf | VfB Hermsdorf | 11. Pl. WU10 | 0:15:05,25 | |
43. Pl. W | Lydia Behre SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 12. Pl. WU10 | 0:15:18,75 | |
44. Pl. W | Lara Robbe Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder | Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder | 13. Pl. WU10 | 0:15:22,25 | |
45. Pl. W | Marie Herrmann SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder e.v. | SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder e.v. | 14. Pl. WU10 | 0:15:25,25 |
45 Ergebnisse