Sonntag, 24. September 2017
Ergebnisse
9. Cross-Lauf & Nordic-Walking in Birkenwerder
Platz M/W | Nr. | Teilnehmer/-in | Verein/Team | Platz AK | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Pl. M | Lauren Mattern SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | . Pl. M | 0:03:32,20 | |
2. Pl. M | Samuel Weigand Potsdamer Laufclub | Potsdamer Laufclub | . Pl. M | 0:03:33,90 | |
3. Pl. M | Niklas Rendant | . Pl. M | 0:03:39,70 | ||
4. Pl. M | Tobias Cramer SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | . Pl. M | 0:03:47,40 | |
5. Pl. M | Leonhard Dyck SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | . Pl. M | 0:03:50,70 | |
6. Pl. M | Leander Haberer SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:03:52,20 | |
7. Pl. M | Ole Liefke | . Pl. M | 0:03:56,20 | ||
8. Pl. M | Tom Lenzen Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:04:00,40 | |
9. Pl. M | Julius Ansin Birkenwerder | Birkenwerder | . Pl. M | 0:04:02,90 | |
10. Pl. M | Paul Felgner SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | . Pl. M | 0:04:05,70 | |
11. Pl. M | Finnian Dohmeyer | . Pl. M | 0:04:12,40 | ||
12. Pl. M | Manuel Fellbrich SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | . Pl. M | 0:04:13,20 | |
13. Pl. M | Till Koehntopp „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V. | „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:04:13,40 | |
14. Pl. M | Simon Müller SV Grün-Weiss Leichtathletik Birkenwerder | SV Grün-Weiss Leichtathletik Birkenwerder | . Pl. M | 0:04:15,90 | |
15. Pl. M | Jesse Blum „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V. | „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:04:16,90 | |
16. Pl. M | Henry Pohl Birkenwerder | Birkenwerder | . Pl. M | 0:04:20,90 | |
17. Pl. M | Luk Aschfalk „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V. | „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:04:23,70 | |
18. Pl. M | Levi Langen Velten | Velten | . Pl. M | 0:04:29,40 | |
19. Pl. M | Nils Böhm „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V. | „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:04:35,20 | |
20. Pl. M | Frowin Garcia Enseleit | . Pl. M | 0:04:42,40 | ||
21. Pl. M | Florian Fecske | . Pl. M | 0:04:46,20 | ||
22. Pl. M | Julian Scheffler SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | . Pl. M | 0:04:46,70 | |
23. Pl. M | Hagen Höhne SV „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V. | SV „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:04:49,20 | |
24. Pl. M | Erik Pester „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V. | „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:04:50,40 | |
25. Pl. M | Benedikt Arm „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V. | „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:04:51,90 | |
26. Pl. M | Phil Bester Berliner Schneehasen | Berliner Schneehasen | . Pl. M | 0:04:52,90 | |
27. Pl. M | Anton Wunderlich Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder | Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder | . Pl. M | 0:04:56,70 | |
28. Pl. M | Anton Polzehl „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V. | „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:04:57,90 | |
29. Pl. M | Oscar Stein SV"Grün Weiß"Birkenwerder e.V. | SV"Grün Weiß"Birkenwerder e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:04:59,70 | |
30. Pl. M | Sanel-Liam Öszi | . Pl. M | 0:05:26,90 | ||
31. Pl. M | Elias Maslowski SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder | SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder | . Pl. M | 0:07:09,70 |
31 Ergebnisse