Sonntag, 24. September 2017
Ergebnisse
9. Cross-Lauf & Nordic-Walking in Birkenwerder
Platz M/W | Nr. | Teilnehmer/-in | Verein/Team | Platz AK | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Pl. M | Dominik Pannwitz SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:19:11,20 | |
2. Pl. M | Jaime Casado Tornero Carlos-Alba | Carlos-Alba | . Pl. M | 0:20:09,70 | |
3. Pl. M | André Madejczyk Swedish Spartans | Swedish Spartans | . Pl. M | 0:21:21,90 | |
4. Pl. M | Jens Stötzner | . Pl. M | 0:21:34,90 | ||
5. Pl. M | Bastian Regenberg SG Vehlefanz | SG Vehlefanz | . Pl. M | 0:22:00,40 | |
6. Pl. M | Marco Fiedler SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | . Pl. M | 0:22:11,20 | |
7. Pl. M | Andrew Gough | . Pl. M | 0:22:45,20 | ||
8. Pl. M | Enrico Theil | . Pl. M | 0:23:32,70 | ||
1. Pl. W | Anja Lauterberg | . Pl. W | 0:23:41,70 | ||
9. Pl. M | Bene Dietrich Motor | Motor | . Pl. M | 0:24:15,70 | |
10. Pl. M | Benno Michaleis Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse | Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse | . Pl. M | 0:24:21,70 | |
11. Pl. M | Kristian Pester | . Pl. M | 0:24:22,40 | ||
12. Pl. M | Sven Regenberg Leegebruch | Leegebruch | . Pl. M | 0:24:32,90 | |
13. Pl. M | Stefan Grüne Marathonrennschnecken | Marathonrennschnecken | . Pl. M | 0:24:51,90 | |
14. Pl. M | Alexander Hartung Duenneluft | Duenneluft | . Pl. M | 0:24:54,70 | |
15. Pl. M | Malte Uhlmann SV "Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V. | SV "Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:25:34,40 | |
16. Pl. M | Danny Flakowski | . Pl. M | 0:25:34,90 | ||
17. Pl. M | Dirk Richter | . Pl. M | 0:25:54,90 | ||
2. Pl. W | Martina Bester Berliner Schneehasen | Berliner Schneehasen | . Pl. W | 0:26:04,90 | |
18. Pl. M | Martin Klein | . Pl. M | 0:26:26,40 | ||
3. Pl. W | Anette Pasche | . Pl. W | 0:26:42,20 | ||
19. Pl. M | Thomas Fecske | . Pl. M | 0:26:50,70 | ||
20. Pl. M | Thomas Meißner | . Pl. M | 0:26:53,90 | ||
21. Pl. M | Volker Hill SSV Hohen Neuendorf | SSV Hohen Neuendorf | . Pl. M | 0:26:57,40 | |
22. Pl. M | Wienhold Peer Bike Punk Berlin | Bike Punk Berlin | . Pl. M | 0:27:06,90 | |
23. Pl. M | Philipp Zörner | . Pl. M | 0:27:47,20 | ||
4. Pl. W | Christine Waltz Velten | Velten | . Pl. W | 0:27:50,70 | |
24. Pl. M | Claus Kramer | . Pl. M | 0:28:28,70 | ||
25. Pl. M | Bernd Leifheit Birkenwerder | Birkenwerder | . Pl. M | 0:28:46,20 | |
26. Pl. M | Uwe Hermann Velten | Velten | . Pl. M | 0:28:46,40 | |
27. Pl. M | Michél Rabenstein | . Pl. M | 0:29:29,20 | ||
5. Pl. W | Michaela Uhlmann Birkenwerder | Birkenwerder | . Pl. W | 0:30:56,90 | |
6. Pl. W | Nicole Monden | . Pl. W | 0:30:59,90 | ||
28. Pl. M | Mark Skudrin | . Pl. M | 0:31:21,90 | ||
7. Pl. W | Daniela Immisch | . Pl. W | 0:31:35,20 | ||
8. Pl. W | Martina Kühne Berlin | Berlin | . Pl. W | 0:31:49,40 | |
9. Pl. W | Dana Völkel | . Pl. W | 0:31:53,90 | ||
10. Pl. W | Nicole Herbert | . Pl. W | 0:32:06,40 | ||
11. Pl. W | Saskia Ernst | . Pl. W | 0:32:19,90 | ||
29. Pl. M | Christian Löhr OSC Potsdam | OSC Potsdam | . Pl. M | 0:32:30,70 | |
12. Pl. W | Martina Monden Mrs. Sporty | Mrs. Sporty | . Pl. W | 0:32:32,70 | |
13. Pl. W | Kerstin Bobsin VDC | VDC | . Pl. W | 0:32:37,90 | |
30. Pl. M | Stefan Bobsin VDC | VDC | . Pl. M | 0:33:27,40 | |
31. Pl. M | Holger Klutke VDC | VDC | . Pl. M | 0:33:30,40 | |
14. Pl. W | Grit Lesniak DLRG Potsdam | DLRG Potsdam | . Pl. W | 0:33:41,70 | |
15. Pl. W | Stefanie Bobon | . Pl. W | 0:33:42,70 | ||
16. Pl. W | Sarah Greinert | . Pl. W | 0:33:49,40 | ||
17. Pl. W | Jessica Dohmeyer | . Pl. W | 0:34:08,20 | ||
32. Pl. M | Horst Dieter Kanwischer | . Pl. M | 0:34:49,20 | ||
33. Pl. M | Wolfgang Walter | . Pl. M | 0:35:07,40 | ||
18. Pl. W | Sabine Goldmann | . Pl. W | 0:38:31,40 | ||
19. Pl. W | Nicole Uthes | . Pl. W | 0:41:19,40 | ||
20. Pl. W | Anett Hoffmann | . Pl. W | 0:41:21,40 |
53 Ergebnisse