Ergebnisse »

3. Berliner Nikolauslauf 2019

Samstag, 30. November 2019

Halb - Marathon

Filter Table
Filter Ergebnisse RFID

Admin

65 Ergebnisse
Platz M/WTeilnehmerPlatz AKZeit

1. Pl. M
Samalya Schäfer
1. Pl. M 30
01:15:20

2. Pl. M
Martin Ahlburg
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam

2. Pl. M 30
01:21:12

3. Pl. M
Mark Wittland
1. Pl. M 40
01:22:58
4.
Pl. M
Daniel Frobeen
Adidas Runners Berlin

2. Pl. M 40
01:28:24
5.
Pl. M
Rainer Knust
Die Laufpartner

1. Pl. M 55
01:29:15
6.
Pl. M
Matthias Schwarze
ASICS Frontrunner

3. Pl. M 40
01:30:07
7.
Pl. M
Tobias Piltz
Laufgruppe Wassersuppe

3. Pl. M 30
01:30:33
8.
Pl. M
David Gardner
Pro Sport Berlin 24

1. Pl. M 50
01:31:13
9.
Pl. M
Georges Delrieu
1. Pl. M HK
01:31:33
10.
Pl. M
Joram Soch4.
Pl. M 30
01:31:56
11.
Pl. M
Patrick Bahn
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
5.
Pl. M 30
01:32:59
12.
Pl. M
Christian Giere
TSV Germania Lamme

1. Pl. M 45
01:33:18
13.
Pl. M
Björn Schneider
FH Runners Berlin

1. Pl. M 35
01:33:26
14.
Pl. M
Bernd Keppler
Möllner SV

2. Pl. M 55
01:33:27
15.
Pl. M
Ronny Kollock
Die KamiKatzen
4.
Pl. M 40
01:34:16
16.
Pl. M
Paras Doshi
2. Pl. M HK
01:35:05
17.
Pl. M
Marius Boenke
Die Laufpartner

2. Pl. M 35
01:35:34
18.
Pl. M
Matthias Elling6.
Pl. M 30
01:36:58
19.
Pl. M
Vitalii Piskovyi
Pacemakers 2:17
7.
Pl. M 30
01:37:23
20.
Pl. M
Detlef Sauer
1. Pl. M 60
01:37:41
21.
Pl. M
Peter Baumgardt
SCC Berlin

2. Pl. M 60
01:38:15
22.
Pl. M
Robert Strecker
LSLG Klein Glienicke
5.
Pl. M 40
01:38:36
23.
Pl. M
Holger Rothe
OSC Berlin

3. Pl. M 55
01:40:38
24.
Pl. M
Stefan Bülter
2. Pl. M 45
01:40:43
25.
Pl. M
Michael Thieke
Laufgruppe Wechselzone
8.
Pl. M 30
01:40:45
26.
Pl. M
Marco Avallone
3. Pl. M 35
01:41:01
27.
Pl. M
Marten Eichhorn6.
Pl. M 40
01:41:02
28.
Pl. M
Thomas Seelmann9.
Pl. M 30
01:41:29
29.
Pl. M
Jan Schubert
TV Eberbach

3. Pl. M HK
01:43:15
30.
Pl. M
Sebastian Wilck4.
Pl. M 35
01:43:50
31.
Pl. M
Jan Haasch4.
Pl. M HK
01:44:21
32.
Pl. M
Wolfgang Gass
3. Pl. M 60
01:47:36
33.
Pl. M
Brendan Jones7.
Pl. M 40
01:47:47
34.
Pl. M
Ralf Häsemeyer
SG BMF 07

3. Pl. M 45
01:47:50
35.
Pl. M
Timo Hardt5.
Pl. M HK
01:48:02
36.
Pl. M
Tony Virtanen8.
Pl. M 40
01:50:26
37.
Pl. M
Daniel McGowan10.
Pl. M 30
01:50:53
38.
Pl. M
Christopher Gerhardt11.
Pl. M 30
01:52:08
39.
Pl. M
Tim Poguntke
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
12.
Pl. M 30
01:55:01
40.
Pl. M
Carsten Baukus
Potsdam
4.
Pl. M 45
01:55:16
41.
Pl. M
Sven Dolg
Laufcampus
5.
Pl. M 45
01:56:02
42.
Pl. M
Erno Lindfors
LifeGlimmer GmbH
9.
Pl. M 40
01:57:20
43.
Pl. M
Ryan Harty5.
Pl. M 35
01:58:09
44.
Pl. M
Andrej Filippi6.
Pl. M 45
01:58:47
45.
Pl. M
Albert Lehrhuber
WLT Taufkirchen(Vils)

1. Pl. M 65
01:59:02
46.
Pl. M
Sven Rhein
2. Pl. M 50
01:59:49
47.
Pl. M
Georg Schroeder
Die 2

3. Pl. M 50
01:59:50
48.
Pl. M
Christoph Ranaweera10.
Pl. M 40
02:00:29
49.
Pl. M
Wolfgang Stendel
Tri-Finisher Berlin

2. Pl. M 65
02:01:00
50.
Pl. M
Hubertus Markes
Herzberg
4.
Pl. M 55
02:01:41
51.
Pl. M
David Lechler6.
Pl. M 35
02:02:10
52.
Pl. M
Marcus Meyer6.
Pl. M HK
02:03:53
53.
Pl. M
matthias lach
2014
4.
Pl. M 50
02:03:58
54.
Pl. M
Julian Plottka7.
Pl. M 35
02:05:46
55.
Pl. M
Steffen Sendler
TEAM WIND SPORTWEAR
11.
Pl. M 40
02:08:10
56.
Pl. M
Daniel Hülsewig
The World Ahead
13.
Pl. M 30
02:12:03
57.
Pl. M
Mario Gindler
Injoy MED Fitnesscenter Grimma
5.
Pl. M 50
02:16:13
58.
Pl. M
Thomas Nitz
Ski SG Bund BERLIN e.V.
4.
Pl. M 60
02:16:19
59.
Pl. M
Joachim Serke5.
Pl. M 60
02:18:30
60.
Pl. M
Jörg Dölling
LC Ron Hill Berlin
5.
Pl. M 55
02:21:05
61.
Pl. M
Tobias Czichy
MaRaTo
12.
Pl. M 40
02:21:06
62.
Pl. M
Fredi Holste
LT Bernd Hübner
6.
Pl. M 60
02:21:25
63.
Pl. M
Denis Lehmann
Hamburger SV
7.
Pl. M 45
02:32:55
64.
Pl. M
Sascha Albrecht13.
Pl. M 40
02:44:21
65.
Pl. M
Ali Oeztas7.
Pl. M 60
02:48:09

© Copyright 2020 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign