Samstag, 07. März 2020

Ergebnisse »

Hennigsdorfer Frühjahrscross 2020

2,3km Schülerlauf

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinEndzeit
1EmilNowotnickM20071MU14SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf0h 09' 02"Urkunde
1MilaKleinW20101WU12OSC Berlin0h 09' 22"Urkunde
2BenReipsM20101MU12BBC 080h 09' 28"Urkunde
3LiamLeisnerM20092MU12FSV Forst Borgsdorf0h 09' 42"Urkunde
4DannyBaberowskiM20103MU12BBC 080h 09' 47"Urkunde
2MarthaEgerW20102WU12SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 09' 50"Urkunde
3LiviaDörpholzW20103WU12SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 09' 53"Urkunde
5MaksimLützelM20111MU10LG Nord Berlin0h 10' 03"Urkunde
6MaximNowotnickM20094MU12SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf0h 10' 08"Urkunde
7MaddoxQuadeM20072MU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 10' 09"Urkunde
8JulianNowotnickM20112MU10SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf0h 10' 10"Urkunde
9NiklasWiankeM20105MU12LG Oberhavel0h 10' 12"Urkunde
10KarlJedlitschkaM20106MU12Berliner Wasserratten e.V.0h 10' 23"Urkunde
4JoseliaJohnW20071WU14Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 10' 33"Urkunde
11NiclasHillM20073MU14SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 10' 33"Urkunde
12LinusPeetzM20074MU14SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 10' 35"Urkunde
5LisaAdamW20094WU12LG Oberhavel0h 10' 38"Urkunde
6AnnelieZanderW20082WU14FSV Forst Borgsdorf0h 10' 39"Urkunde
7FideliaReuseW20083WU14OSC Berlin0h 10' 41"Urkunde
13NepomukNeumannM20113MU10SV Preussen0h 10' 43"Urkunde
8MelissaLachW20105WU12Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 10' 48"Urkunde
14LukasReichertM20114MU10SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf0h 10' 50"Urkunde
15KoljaUnterlaßM20075MU14SV Grün Weiss Birkenwerder0h 10' 50"Urkunde
16BrunoUnterlaßM20086MU14SV Grün Weiss Birkenwerder0h 10' 54"Urkunde
17BenjaminPüngelM20115MU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 11' 06"Urkunde
18FelixBüchnerM20107MU12Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 11' 07"Urkunde
9JannaKleinW20084WU14OSC Berlin0h 11' 11"Urkunde
10StellaLatzkeW20096WU12LG Oberhavel0h 11' 12"Urkunde
19ColinTornowM20108MU12SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 11' 16"Urkunde
20MaximilianLesczinskiM20077MU14LG Oberhavel0h 11' 17"Urkunde
11CharlotteHahsW20097WU12LG Oberhavel0h 11' 17"Urkunde
12CharlotteZwahrW20108WU12LG Oberhavel0h 11' 17"Urkunde
21TobiasCramerM20116MU10SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf0h 11' 18"Urkunde
13EmmaRoskeW20121WU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 11' 19"Urkunde
14RajaKupkaW20122WU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 11' 29"Urkunde
22NiklasZanderM20088MU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 11' 31"Urkunde
23RaphaelMarkgrafM20127MU10TSV Falkensee0h 11' 32"Urkunde
24PascalWinskowskiM20079MU14LG DZ Heiligensee0h 11' 33"Urkunde
15MelinaSchürerW20113WU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 11' 43"Urkunde
25LuisDatheM20118MU10SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 11' 45"Urkunde
16LanaBaethgeW20085WU14SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 11' 47"Urkunde
17Anna-LenaRadkeW20099WU12Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 11' 53"Urkunde
26LeonhardDyckM20119MU10SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf0h 11' 54"Urkunde
27DominikPalmerM201110MU10SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 11' 55"Urkunde
18AmelieGrünebergW200910WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 11' 56"Urkunde
19ClaraHoffmannW20076WU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 11' 57"Urkunde
20SophieEisenachW201011WU12OSC Berlin0h 12' 02"Urkunde
21JillianTheilW20114WU100h 12' 02"Urkunde
28RamonKupkaM201211MU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 12' 03"Urkunde
29MalteBehmM20109MU12LG Oberhavel0h 12' 13"Urkunde
30MartenPietzM201010MU12Rundendreher e.V.0h 12' 14"Urkunde
22IsabellaKarlW20125WU10SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf0h 12' 15"Urkunde
23CharlotteLesczinskiW20087WU14LG Oberhavel0h 12' 22"Urkunde
31ManuelFellbrichM201112MU10SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf0h 12' 26"Urkunde
24ScarlettHilmerW20116WU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 12' 26"Urkunde
25TalinaZiegerW20078WU140h 12' 30"Urkunde
26HannaSchmittW20117WU10VfB Hermsdorf0h 12' 37"Urkunde
32PaulMeyerM201011MU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 12' 40"Urkunde
27DariaMaximowW20118WU10LG Oberhavel0h 12' 41"Urkunde
28AnneBiscanW200912WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 12' 44"Urkunde
33JakobSiegelM200912MU12OSC Berlin0h 12' 45"Urkunde
29JohannaDolleW201013WU12SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf0h 12' 46"Urkunde
34AntonioArndtM200913MU12LG Oberhavel0h 12' 46"Urkunde
30AllisonAustW201014WU12SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 12' 53"Urkunde
31Lisa RitaMenzelW200915WU12SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 12' 54"Urkunde
32StellaGoldmannW20089WU14SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 12' 58"Urkunde
33LinaSchmittW200810WU140h 12' 58"Urkunde
34LydiaBehreW20119WU10SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf0h 13' 00"Urkunde
35AmelieSchwitzerW201110WU10LG Oberhavel0h 13' 02"Urkunde
36RonjaGrünebergW201111WU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 13' 04"Urkunde
37LeoniePönischW20061WU16SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 13' 26"Urkunde
35LennardZiegerM201213MU100h 13' 31"Urkunde
38MariaScharfW200916WU12SV GrünWeiß Birkenwerder0h 13' 44"Urkunde
39LuisaAndersW201017WU12LG Oberhavel0h 13' 47"Urkunde
40CoralieArgoW200918WU12Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 13' 53"Urkunde
36LukasBertramM201114MU10The Incredibles0h 13' 55"Urkunde
41PaulinaHänelW201019WU12LG Oberhavel0h 13' 58"Urkunde
42ElinaJedlitschkaW201020WU12Berliner Wasserratten e.V.0h 13' 59"Urkunde
43LaraRobbeW201112WU10SV Grün-Weiss Birkenwerder0h 14' 27"Urkunde
37WilliamSchattonM201215MU10SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf0h 14' 36"Urkunde
44HeleneRüfferW200921WU12SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 15' 17"Urkunde
45ChiaraMeißnerW201022WU12SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 15' 48"Urkunde
46AlinaChursinovW201113WU10LG Oberhavel0h 15' 49"Urkunde
38JoshuaPanczakM200810MU14Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf0h 16' 49"Urkunde
39BastianRubenwolfM201014MU12Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf0h 17' 04"Urkunde
40Kevin- TonyHeidelM201015MU12Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf0h 17' 37"Urkunde
47MarlenLewerenzW20062WU16Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf0h 19' 35"Urkunde
48JoleneOswaldW201114WU10LG Oberhavel0h 19' 35"Urkunde
49Lilly MarleneHendrichW20041WU18Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf0h 19' 43"Urkunde
41LucasDrößlerM20031MU18Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf0h 20' 11"Urkunde
42DustinJeschkeM201016MU12Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf0h 20' 23"Urkunde
50Soraya SophieRiedelW200923WU12Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf0h 21' 09"Urkunde
51Victoria EmilieHendrichW20063WU16Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf0h 21' 17"Urkunde

© Copyright 2020 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign