Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 18. September 2016

Velten läuft... City! 2016

Laufen

12km Longdistance

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Rd. 2EndzeitUrkunden
1MarkusWernerM19941M HKLG Oberhavel15:02 Min.-31:14 Min.+ 16:12 Min.47:00 Min.+ 15:45 Min.Urkunde
2ClaasDohrmannM19821M 30Erdinger Alkoholfrei15:52 Min.-32:11 Min.+ 16:19 Min.48:23 Min.+ 16:11 Min.Urkunde
3UweSchiweckM19631M 50Rundendreher e.V.16:01 Min.-32:20 Min.+ 16:18 Min.48:45 Min.+ 16:25 Min.Urkunde
4RonnyKollockM19781M 35Die KamiKatzen15:48 Min.-32:46 Min.+ 16:57 Min.50:04 Min.+ 17:18 Min.Urkunde
5TorstenWeinkaufM19681M 45Motor Hennigsdorf17:45 Min.-35:11 Min.+ 17:26 Min.52:05 Min.+ 16:54 Min.Urkunde
6ReinhardtEngertM19501M 65Mucki-Farm, Hennigsdorf16:35 Min.-34:26 Min.+ 17:50 Min.52:25 Min.+ 17:58 Min.Urkunde
7KaiSchürerM19872M HKSV Stahl Hennigsdorf17:00 Min.-34:51 Min.+ 17:50 Min.52:32 Min.+ 17:40 Min.Urkunde
8MarcelStrutzkeM19852M 30VfV Spandau17:24 Min.-35:20 Min.+ 17:55 Min.52:34 Min.+ 17:14 Min.Urkunde
9MarcoFiedlerM19843M 30SV Stahl Hennigsdorf17:06 Min.-34:44 Min.+ 17:37 Min.52:49 Min.+ 18:05 Min.Urkunde
10TorstenBehnM19712M 4517:16 Min.-35:13 Min.+ 17:56 Min.53:09 Min.+ 17:56 Min.Urkunde
1SabrinaClausW19711W 4517:41 Min.-35:10 Min.+ 17:29 Min.53:18 Min.+ 18:08 Min.Urkunde
11JanKreikenbohmM19673M 45SV Stahl Hennigsdorf17:07 Min.-35:08 Min.+ 18:01 Min.53:22 Min.+ 18:13 Min.Urkunde
12IngoKandetzkiM19642M 5017:25 Min.-35:16 Min.+ 17:50 Min.53:27 Min.+ 18:11 Min.Urkunde
13DanielWinterM19812M 35SC Oberhavel Velten17:43 Min.-36:04 Min.+ 18:20 Min.54:02 Min.+ 17:58 Min.Urkunde
14JensStötznerM19694M 45Laufsocke Leegebruch18:04 Min.-35:59 Min.+ 17:54 Min.54:09 Min.+ 18:10 Min.Urkunde
15VolkanAlpsoyM19824M 30LC RON-HILL Berlin17:29 Min.-36:05 Min.+ 18:36 Min.54:14 Min.+ 18:08 Min.Urkunde
16DetlefSchweersM19591M 5517:05 Min.-35:43 Min.+ 18:38 Min.54:27 Min.+ 18:44 Min.Urkunde
17JörgDöllingM19602M 55LC RON-HILL18:02 Min.-37:28 Min.+ 19:25 Min.56:22 Min.+ 18:54 Min.Urkunde
18TobiasManzelmannM19923M HKhdf-runner.de18:43 Min.-38:04 Min.+ 19:21 Min.56:29 Min.+ 18:25 Min.Urkunde
19OliverZankM19793M 3518:18 Min.-37:31 Min.+ 19:13 Min.56:44 Min.+ 19:12 Min.Urkunde
20JörgStargardtM19675M 45Weltraumjogger Berlin18:24 Min.-37:42 Min.+ 19:17 Min.56:58 Min.+ 19:15 Min.Urkunde
21FabianSelentM19784M 35Feuerwehr H-Town18:21 Min.-37:56 Min.+ 19:35 Min.57:51 Min.+ 19:54 Min.Urkunde
22AikeWernickeM19865M 3018:20 Min.-37:59 Min.+ 19:39 Min.57:52 Min.+ 19:53 Min.Urkunde
23AndreasLindnerM19721M 40VRV Birkenhof19:03 Min.-38:34 Min.+ 19:31 Min.58:30 Min.+ 19:55 Min.Urkunde
24JensKittanM19653M 50SG Vehlefanz e.V.19:22 Min.-39:20 Min.+ 19:58 Min.59:05 Min.+ 19:44 Min.Urkunde
25HeikoOtteM19624M 50BW Leegebruch18:48 Min.-38:42 Min.+ 19:53 Min.59:06 Min.+ 20:24 Min.Urkunde
2SandraGeisendorfW19751W 40Team Oberhavel19:28 Min.-39:27 Min.+ 19:58 Min.59:09 Min.+ 19:42 Min.Urkunde
26MichaelLachM19732M 4018:33 Min.-39:02 Min.+ 20:28 Min.59:24 Min.+ 20:21 Min.Urkunde
27ChristianDammaschM19635M 50Leegebruch19:01 Min.-39:06 Min.+ 20:04 Min.59:37 Min.+ 20:31 Min.Urkunde
28FrankSchwanbeckM19636M 50Leegebruch19:00 Min.-39:04 Min.+ 20:04 Min.59:39 Min.+ 20:34 Min.Urkunde
29GuidoKlemkeM19676M 4519:25 Min.-39:43 Min.+ 20:18 Min.1:00:11 Std.+ 20:28 Min.Urkunde
30CarstenScherhantM19934M HK18:30 Min.-38:25 Min.+ 19:54 Min.1:01:15 Std.+ 22:49 Min.Urkunde
3HeikeGläserW19661W 5019:59 Min.-40:27 Min.+ 20:28 Min.1:01:18 Std.+ 20:51 Min.Urkunde
31MarkusAltmannM19826M 30Seatrout-City21:13 Min.-42:24 Min.+ 21:10 Min.1:02:35 Std.+ 20:11 Min.Urkunde
32HolgerKohnM19717M 45Berliner Turnerschaft21:14 Min.-42:25 Min.+ 21:10 Min.1:02:36 Std.+ 20:11 Min.Urkunde
33MarcusHeinrichM19857M 30www.braupartner.de19:51 Min.-41:20 Min.+ 21:28 Min.1:02:56 Std.+ 21:35 Min.Urkunde
34OliverGöggeM19667M 5020:38 Min.-42:15 Min.+ 21:36 Min.1:03:32 Std.+ 21:16 Min.Urkunde
4DorotheeSerriesW19742W 4021:31 Min.-43:38 Min.+ 22:06 Min.1:06:00 Std.+ 22:22 Min.Urkunde
5AndreaReußW19682W 4522:08 Min.-45:54 Min.+ 23:45 Min.1:10:01 Std.+ 24:07 Min.Urkunde
35SteveSchiemannM19875M HKStahl Hennigsdorf25:21 Min.-50:21 Min.+ 24:59 Min.1:14:32 Std.+ 24:11 Min.Urkunde
36PeerSchederM19688M 4525:59 Min.-52:21 Min.+ 26:22 Min.1:17:53 Std.+ 25:31 Min.Urkunde
AnnettSchotteW1969W 4518:15 Min.-36:56 Min.+ 18:41 Min.