Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 18. September 2016

Velten läuft... City! 2016

Laufen

4km Fun-Run

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinEndzeitUrkunden
1ArneSchneiderM19961M HKSG Vehlefanz e.V.15:36 Min.Urkunde
2WalterOehmeM20041M U14SV Mühlenbeck15:39 Min.Urkunde
1JasminKuehnastW20051W U12SG Vehlefanz e.V.15:47 Min.Urkunde
3KaanSaidogluM20032M U14SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.15:54 Min.Urkunde
4EmilNowotnickM20071M U10Havelrunners15:57 Min.Urkunde
5PaulDonnM20061M U12SG Vehlefanz e.V.16:49 Min.Urkunde
6BenGawendaM20062M U12SG Vehlefanz e.V.16:50 Min.Urkunde
2AnnemarieAurisW20041W U14SG Vehlefanz e.V.16:59 Min.Urkunde
7TimSauermannM20053M U12Rundendreher e.V.17:49 Min.Urkunde
8FlorianHankeM20064M U12SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf17:52 Min.Urkunde
9EricSchöneM19861M 30Wutiker18:13 Min.Urkunde
10KoraySaidogluM20055M U12SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.18:16 Min.Urkunde
11LinnardGordallaM20043M U14SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder18:17 Min.Urkunde
12OscarStreichM20072M U10SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.18:26 Min.Urkunde
13PiusHackM20066M U12SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.18:38 Min.Urkunde
14DanielSchröterM20073M U10SG Vehlefanz e.V.18:47 Min.Urkunde
3MandySchusterW20032W U14SG Vehlefanz e.V.18:52 Min.Urkunde
4FlorentineFlakowskiW20062W U12SG Vehlefanz e.V.18:56 Min.Urkunde
15BenjaminSchäffnerM20034M U1419:04 Min.Urkunde
16CollinNikolM20074M U10SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.19:09 Min.Urkunde
5NinaSüßmannW20033W U14SG Vehlefanz e.V.19:31 Min.Urkunde
17SvenRegenbergM19721M 40Leegebruch19:34 Min.Urkunde
18MaddoxQuadeM20075M U10SG Vehlefanz e.V.19:36 Min.Urkunde
19FabianDabbertM20035M U1419:44 Min.Urkunde
6MaraSchöntaufW20063W U12SG Vehlefanz e.V.19:48 Min.Urkunde
20MaximNowotnickM20091M U819:50 Min.Urkunde
21PhillipSauermannM20057M U12Rundendreher e.V.19:53 Min.Urkunde
22PhilippZimmerM20058M U12SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.19:54 Min.Urkunde
23TimRitzingerM20036M U14Sv Grün- Weiß Birkenwerder19:57 Min.Urkunde
7JuliaSchiweckW20071W U10Rundendreher e.V.20:08 Min.Urkunde
8AnnaLautenschlägerW20072W U10SG Vehlefanz e.V.20:10 Min.Urkunde
9JoseliaJohnW20073W U10SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.20:11 Min.Urkunde
24SalanLuckM20086M U10Rundendreher e.V.20:13 Min.Urkunde
25AndyLautenschlägerM19752M 4020:19 Min.Urkunde
26Justin MaikRühleM20102M U8Rundendreher e.V.20:51 Min.Urkunde
27AlexanderChleboschM20077M U10Sv electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.20:55 Min.Urkunde
28JensDabbertM19763M 4021:01 Min.Urkunde
29ManfredSchwarckM19481M 6521:18 Min.Urkunde
10LenaHerrmannW20001W U1821:19 Min.Urkunde
30MichaelBichertM19631M 5021:53 Min.Urkunde
31ChristopherWillersM19902M HK22:01 Min.Urkunde
11PeggyWinterW19831W 3022:03 Min.Urkunde
12IngridWernickeW19621W 50LC Dosse22:16 Min.Urkunde
13PaulinaHochmannW20074W U10Laufpark Stechlin22:29 Min.Urkunde
32BjörnSchnelterM19811M 3522:47 Min.Urkunde
33MilanSchnelterM20088M U1022:48 Min.Urkunde
34AdrianSiehlM20069M U12SG Vehlefanz e.V.22:51 Min.Urkunde
14JulianeKochW19811W 35Wir sagen J.A.A.!23:05 Min.Urkunde
15YadeSaidogluW20085W U10SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf e.V.23:33 Min.Urkunde
16StefaniaGöggeW19731W 4024:13 Min.Urkunde
35FabianThomasM200510M U1224:17 Min.Urkunde
17SteffiSchulzW19792W 3524:27 Min.Urkunde
18InaDabbertW19783W 3524:45 Min.Urkunde
19DoreenMathewesW19691W 45Rundendreher e.V.25:45 Min.Urkunde
36RobinHilgenfeldM20047M U1425:49 Min.Urkunde
20AnkeSchillerW19642W 5025:54 Min.Urkunde
21CarolaKuhlmannW19702W 45Rundendreher e.V.26:24 Min.Urkunde
22AngelaHeideW19633W 5027:32 Min.Urkunde
23BerritBeckerW19644W 5027:35 Min.Urkunde
24AntjeSchmidtW19581W 55ohne27:54 Min.Urkunde
25AnjaSchüttW19832W 3029:10 Min.Urkunde
37AlenCerkezM20001M U181. Oberschule Velten29:21 Min.Urkunde
26SabineTesmerW19582W 55SG Gymnastik Velten e. V.29:23 Min.Urkunde
27KarolaGiesenW19583W 55SG Gymnastik Velten e. V.30:11 Min.Urkunde
28LianaRiebauW19521W 60SG Gymnastik Velten e. V.30:42 Min.Urkunde
29AngelikaHögerlW19562W 60Wir sagen J.A.A.!32:13 Min.Urkunde
30AnkeHögerlW19784W 35Wir sagen J.A.A.!32:14 Min.Urkunde
31IngridPlotzW19431W 70SG Gymnastik Velten e. V.35:02 Min.Urkunde
32JosefaPlischkaW19481W 65SG Gymnastik Velten e. V.35:07 Min.Urkunde
33ChristelKummetatW19422W 70SG Gymnastik Velten e. V.35:50 Min.Urkunde
34DianaFritschler-TesmerW19775W 35SG Gymnastik Velten e. V.36:27 Min.Urkunde
35MarinaEngelmannW19523W 60SG Gymnastik Velten e. V.36:47 Min.Urkunde
36CharlotteEggertW19371W 75SG Gymnastik Velten e. V.41:15 Min.Urkunde
37IngridKnappeW19502W 65SG Gymnastik Velten e. V.41:16 Min.Urkunde
38MariaPruskoW19493W 65SG Gymnastik Velten e. V.41:18 Min.Urkunde
39AnneHeinkelW19504W 65SG Gymnastik Velten e. V.41:19 Min.Urkunde
40KarenSchulzW19823W 3045:00 Min.Urkunde
38TravisSchulzM20121M U6Lightning McQueen45:01 Min.Urkunde
41IngeborgSchubertW19331W 80SG Gymnastik Velten e. V.46:42 Min.Urkunde
42ReginaVorrathW19475W 65SG Gymnastik Velten e. V.51:42 Min.Urkunde
43HeidiMüllerW19496W 65SG Gymnastik Velten e. V.52:12 Min.Urkunde