Ergebnisse

Freitag, 07. Juli 2017

Nordberliner Zugspitzlauf 2017

Laufen

8km Shortdistance

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Endzeit
1TorbenGrünbaumM19991M U20SV Friedrichstadt Berlin16:28 Min.-32:43 Min.+ 16:14 Min.
2OleSpechtM20011M U18LG Süd Berlin16:29 Min.-32:43 Min.+ 16:13 Min.
3JonasBarsigM19992M U2016:28 Min.-32:58 Min.+ 16:29 Min.
4JaimeCasadoM19781M 35Tiopaco-Loscansinos17:15 Min.-35:09 Min.+ 17:53 Min.
1AnnikaLehmannW20011W U18VfV Spandau18:17 Min.-37:29 Min.+ 19:12 Min.
5JensIhreckeM19681M 4518:24 Min.-37:38 Min.+ 19:13 Min.
6JanSchmidtM19822M 35verduro.de18:25 Min.-39:17 Min.+ 20:51 Min.
7Frank-PeterFrenzelM19611M 55TOLF Berlin e.V.20:09 Min.-41:08 Min.+ 20:59 Min.
8TobiasManzelmannM19921M HKhdf-runner.de19:37 Min.-41:24 Min.+ 21:47 Min.
9MartinBeckerM19641M 5020:39 Min.-41:41 Min.+ 21:02 Min.
10TillCoersM20021M U16TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V.20:19 Min.-42:27 Min.+ 22:08 Min.
2Anne-SophieFischerW19971W HKVfL Tegel20:02 Min.-43:32 Min.+ 23:29 Min.
11NilsHaackM19932M HKBerliner TSC20:39 Min.-44:00 Min.+ 23:20 Min.
12HolgerGrußM19761M 4022:13 Min.-44:08 Min.+ 21:55 Min.
3CarolineFerseW19851W 30adidas runners Berlin22:05 Min.-44:09 Min.+ 22:03 Min.
13ChristianHoffmannM19752M 40LG Deer Mountains21:35 Min.-44:18 Min.+ 22:42 Min.
14SebastianMaessM19733M 40Verduro.de21:09 Min.-44:23 Min.+ 23:14 Min.
15JörgStockmeierM19662M 50BSG Berliner Sparkasse21:37 Min.-45:04 Min.+ 23:26 Min.
4AenneRammW19902W HK23:32 Min.-46:07 Min.+ 22:34 Min.
16UweHolzheimerM19633M 5022:53 Min.-46:11 Min.+ 23:18 Min.
17StephanHoffmannM19793M 35TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V.22:53 Min.-47:12 Min.+ 24:18 Min.
5EvelynHaynW19751W 40LG Deer Mountains23:27 Min.-47:51 Min.+ 24:24 Min.
6Alexandra DésiréeKnotheW19772W 4024:00 Min.-48:00 Min.+ 23:59 Min.
7Clara FriederikeSpeckmannW19991W U2023:49 Min.-48:26 Min.+ 24:36 Min.
18AndreasMeyerM19851M 3023:53 Min.-48:42 Min.+ 24:48 Min.
19CagneyFrancisM19852M 3023:51 Min.-48:42 Min.+ 24:50 Min.
20MaximilianPlaueM19883M HK24:22 Min.-49:23 Min.+ 25:01 Min.
8AnnemarieBotzkiW19872W 3024:20 Min.-49:44 Min.+ 25:23 Min.
21ThomasFriedländerM19744M 40TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V.24:51 Min.-50:03 Min.+ 25:11 Min.
9AngelaRammW19661W 5025:52 Min.-51:07 Min.+ 25:15 Min.
10StephanieSchwettmannW19893W HK25:29 Min.-51:43 Min.+ 26:13 Min.
22MilanSkanderaM19904M HK28:36 Min.-51:47 Min.+ 23:11 Min.
23BASTIENSTEINMETZM19873M 3028:37 Min.-51:56 Min.+ 23:18 Min.
11MartinaNowotnyW19801W 3527:07 Min.-52:30 Min.+ 25:22 Min.
24Ken-TobiasHerbigM19765M 4026:27 Min.-52:47 Min.+ 26:19 Min.
12NadjaKlierW19681W 45LT Bernd Hübner25:39 Min.-52:49 Min.+ 27:09 Min.
13JuliaKajtnaW20012W U1825:06 Min.-53:00 Min.+ 27:54 Min.
14KathleenArendtW19753W 40Randori Pro Lübars26:17 Min.-54:38 Min.+ 28:20 Min.
15SabineBetrawcourtW19652W 50Teamwork Berlin e.V.26:06 Min.-54:45 Min.+ 28:38 Min.
25OgnjenDodigM19794M 3528:38 Min.-55:14 Min.+ 26:36 Min.
16CerrahTrappW19863W 3028:20 Min.-58:37 Min.+ 30:16 Min.
26thomasschetterM19834M 3029:02 Min.-59:01 Min.+ 29:58 Min.
27ChristianBöhmM19776M 4029:16 Min.-59:36 Min.+ 30:20 Min.
ClaudiaKrickmeyerW1980W 35Das dynamische Duo27:07 Min.-