Ergebnisse

Freitag, 07. Juli 2017

Nordberliner Zugspitzlauf 2017

Laufen

4km Fun-Run

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinEndzeit
1FernandoEngel RodriguezM20031M U16LG Nord17:17 Min.
2JulienHabermannM20051M U14Berliner Turnerschaft18:33 Min.
3MarkusEngelM19681M 4518:37 Min.
4WeihangHuangM20042M U14Berliner Turnerschaft18:52 Min.
1AnnetteKrumpholzW19971W HK19:22 Min.
5TimSauermannM20053M U1419:47 Min.
2LailaCoulibalyW20051W U14Berliner Turnerschaft20:18 Min.
3FridaVogtW20052W U14Berliner Turnerschaft20:46 Min.
6PeterO'ConnerM19901M HKRevenue20:58 Min.
7MaxSavelsbergM20011M U18Vfl Tegel21:48 Min.
4JanaDe PrestW20053W U14LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.22:09 Min.
8AlexanderSackM19861M 3022:40 Min.
5JohannaMeyerW20044W U14Berliner Turnerschaft22:50 Min.
6CarolineHoffmannW20081W U10TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V.23:04 Min.
9AhmadSabahatiM19892M HKTSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V.23:04 Min.
7JessicaArndt-HoffmannW19771W 40TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V.23:16 Min.
8UteHalbmeyerW19661W 50LT Bernd Hübner23:22 Min.
9Carolinevon WedelW19681W 45LT Bernd Hübner23:57 Min.
10BenjaminBrummM20032M U1623:57 Min.
10MilaPelkaW20031W U16Berliner Turnerschaft24:24 Min.
11JensDemuthM19811M 3524:30 Min.
12KnudNeuhoffM19731M 40Roadrunner Berlin24:42 Min.
11MandyDemuthW19791W 3524:44 Min.
12MarieCornelsenW19942W HK25:00 Min.
13PhillipSauermannM20054M U1425:19 Min.
13SwantjeWagnerW19841W 3025:26 Min.
14ConstantinBrummM20055M U1425:26 Min.
15SaschaWietschkeM19832M 3025:34 Min.
14MiraDe PrestW20071W U12LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.26:58 Min.
15ElkeBrummW19712W 4527:00 Min.
16LauraHagerW19903W HK27:07 Min.
16RonnyMüllerM20046M U14Berliner Turnerschaft27:13 Min.
17RobertWöllmannM19571M 60LG Nord27:31 Min.
18YousufSiddiquiM19893M HK28:30 Min.
17Marry-JoGontherW19924W HK30:31 Min.
18JeannineSchölzelW19925W HK30:32 Min.
19KirstenSavelsbergW19752W 4030:44 Min.
19AndreasWitteM19601M 5531:04 Min.
20KatrinDiedrichW19872W 3035:10 Min.
20TimoRiegerM19782M 3538:10 Min.
21MonikaÖlscherW19642W 5038:14 Min.
22StefanieSeidelW19833W 3045:21 Min.
23ManuelaB.W19723W 4545:22 Min.