Ergebnisse

Samstag, 09. September 2017

2. Lauf durch den Volkspark Rehberge 2017

Laufen

10,5km Viertelmarathon

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Rd. 2EndzeitUrkunden
1OleSpechtM20011M U18LG Süd Berlin12:48 Min.-26:01 Min.+ 13:13 Min.38:43 Min.+ 12:41 Min.Urkunde
2TorbenGrünbaumM19991M U20SV Friedrichstadt Berlin12:42 Min.-26:01 Min.+ 13:19 Min.38:47 Min.+ 12:45 Min.Urkunde
3KarstenBlumeM19891M HKBerliner TSC12:48 Min.-26:01 Min.+ 13:13 Min.39:17 Min.+ 13:15 Min.Urkunde
4JonasBarsigM19992M U2012:41 Min.-26:01 Min.+ 13:19 Min.39:56 Min.+ 13:55 Min.Urkunde
5JürgenTetzelM19651M 50LC RON-HILL Berlin12:57 Min.-26:25 Min.+ 13:27 Min.40:02 Min.+ 13:37 Min.Urkunde
6MarcFahrenkrogM19721M 45Beim Warmmachen verletzt13:29 Min.-27:17 Min.+ 13:48 Min.41:02 Min.+ 13:45 Min.Urkunde
7HeereJanssenM19601M 55Berliner Turnerschaft13:19 Min.-27:15 Min.+ 13:56 Min.41:05 Min.+ 13:49 Min.Urkunde
8MathiasFinkM19861M 30LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.13:34 Min.-27:21 Min.+ 13:47 Min.41:21 Min.+ 13:59 Min.Urkunde
9AxelKassingM19652M 50SCC Berlin13:26 Min.-27:31 Min.+ 14:05 Min.41:56 Min.+ 14:25 Min.Urkunde
10RenéDermitzelM19622M 55OSC Berlin13:32 Min.-27:53 Min.+ 14:20 Min.42:09 Min.+ 14:16 Min.Urkunde
11MathiasDe PrestM19781M 35LG Mauerweg Berlin15:16 Min.-28:54 Min.+ 13:37 Min.42:35 Min.+ 13:41 Min.Urkunde
1AntoniaMaeckerW19691W 45OSC Berlin13:57 Min.-28:20 Min.+ 14:22 Min.42:47 Min.+ 14:27 Min.Urkunde
12MatthiasWeisM19613M 55LTC Berlin13:56 Min.-28:20 Min.+ 14:23 Min.43:06 Min.+ 14:46 Min.Urkunde
2VivienGrünbaumW19682W 45SV Friedrichstadt Berlin14:20 Min.-28:51 Min.+ 14:31 Min.43:37 Min.+ 14:46 Min.Urkunde
13StefanOlbermannM19643M 50SG BMF 0714:04 Min.-29:10 Min.+ 15:06 Min.44:03 Min.+ 14:53 Min.Urkunde
14AxelFoersterM19664M 5014:06 Min.-29:09 Min.+ 15:02 Min.44:04 Min.+ 14:55 Min.Urkunde
15HolgerRotheM19604M 55LC RON-HILL Berlin14:29 Min.-29:07 Min.+ 14:37 Min.44:04 Min.+ 14:57 Min.Urkunde
16UweKernnM19551M 60LG Pegasos14:15 Min.-29:12 Min.+ 14:56 Min.44:09 Min.+ 14:57 Min.Urkunde
17PeterRöpstorfM19605M 55Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei14:18 Min.-29:18 Min.+ 14:59 Min.44:45 Min.+ 15:26 Min.Urkunde
18CarstenHahnM19655M 50Team Tibet14:33 Min.-29:28 Min.+ 14:54 Min.44:59 Min.+ 15:30 Min.Urkunde
19AndrewGoughM19731M 4015:02 Min.-30:23 Min.+ 15:21 Min.45:28 Min.+ 15:04 Min.Urkunde
20FlorianGräberM19872M 3016:12 Min.-31:30 Min.+ 15:18 Min.45:53 Min.+ 14:22 Min.Urkunde
21AndreZedelM19596M 55KSV 90 Berlin14:39 Min.-30:10 Min.+ 15:31 Min.46:06 Min.+ 15:55 Min.Urkunde
3SylviaJacobsW19621W 55LC RON-HIL Berlin15:20 Min.-30:59 Min.+ 15:38 Min.46:16 Min.+ 15:17 Min.Urkunde
22RobertMacgregorM19676M 50TiB 184816:36 Min.-31:30 Min.+ 14:54 Min.46:21 Min.+ 14:50 Min.Urkunde
23DetlefSchweersM19597M 5514:39 Min.-30:27 Min.+ 15:48 Min.46:28 Min.+ 16:00 Min.Urkunde
4MelaniePalmW19771W 40VfL-Tegel15:10 Min.-31:06 Min.+ 15:56 Min.47:11 Min.+ 16:05 Min.Urkunde
24GottfriedStumpfM19572M 60SCC Berlin15:38 Min.-31:29 Min.+ 15:51 Min.47:24 Min.+ 15:55 Min.Urkunde
25AndreasKurzM19742M 40Stralau Bay Bunnies15:18 Min.-31:16 Min.+ 15:58 Min.47:25 Min.+ 16:08 Min.Urkunde
26BerndPiontekM19637M 50SCC Berlin15:30 Min.-31:34 Min.+ 16:04 Min.47:37 Min.+ 16:03 Min.Urkunde
27YannickRuefM20012M U18LG Süd Berlin15:30 Min.-31:43 Min.+ 16:13 Min.47:51 Min.+ 16:08 Min.Urkunde
28RolfHanoldM19553M 60KSV 90 Pankow15:39 Min.-31:48 Min.+ 16:09 Min.47:55 Min.+ 16:07 Min.Urkunde
29SvenFruthM19782M 35Berliner Turnerschaft15:27 Min.-31:47 Min.+ 16:20 Min.48:07 Min.+ 16:20 Min.Urkunde
30RobertoGiertzM19833M 30Berliner Turnerschaft15:26 Min.-31:47 Min.+ 16:21 Min.48:07 Min.+ 16:20 Min.Urkunde
31MaximilianStelzlM19628M 5515:32 Min.-31:46 Min.+ 16:13 Min.48:28 Min.+ 16:42 Min.Urkunde
32DoronEisenbergM19793M 3514:59 Min.-31:17 Min.+ 16:18 Min.48:32 Min.+ 17:14 Min.Urkunde
33VolkerSpechtM19678M 50LG Süd Berlin15:49 Min.-32:20 Min.+ 16:31 Min.49:15 Min.+ 16:55 Min.Urkunde
34RobertNeumannM19784M 3516:04 Min.-32:38 Min.+ 16:34 Min.49:16 Min.+ 16:37 Min.Urkunde
35HolgerStuckwischM19639M 50VfL Tegel 1891 eV16:02 Min.-32:44 Min.+ 16:42 Min.49:27 Min.+ 16:43 Min.Urkunde
36DetlefWolfM19609M 55LC Stolpertruppe Berlin e.V.16:15 Min.-33:11 Min.+ 16:56 Min.50:00 Min.+ 16:48 Min.Urkunde
37AndreasSieberM19844M 3016:41 Min.-33:50 Min.+ 17:08 Min.50:23 Min.+ 16:33 Min.Urkunde
5AlinaPempeW19821W 3517:06 Min.-34:11 Min.+ 17:05 Min.50:41 Min.+ 16:30 Min.Urkunde
38RouvenKleinM19785M 35SG BMF 0716:15 Min.-33:38 Min.+ 17:23 Min.50:45 Min.+ 17:06 Min.Urkunde
39Hans-PeterBröhlM19481M 65VfL Tegel16:20 Min.-33:32 Min.+ 17:12 Min.50:46 Min.+ 17:14 Min.Urkunde
6KatjaGünnewigW19693W 45LG Süd Berlin16:22 Min.-33:35 Min.+ 17:12 Min.50:46 Min.+ 17:11 Min.Urkunde
40SalvatoreGambinoM19753M 4015:41 Min.-33:25 Min.+ 17:43 Min.50:49 Min.+ 17:24 Min.Urkunde
7IlkaGomollW19724W 45LC Ron-Hill Berlin17:00 Min.-34:06 Min.+ 17:06 Min.50:52 Min.+ 16:45 Min.Urkunde
41HolgerHoffmannM19692M 45SCC Berlin16:45 Min.-34:06 Min.+ 17:20 Min.51:01 Min.+ 16:55 Min.Urkunde
8InesLindenauW19742W 4016:55 Min.-34:05 Min.+ 17:10 Min.51:08 Min.+ 17:02 Min.Urkunde
42DietmarTroescherM19451M 70LT Bernd Hübner17:03 Min.-34:26 Min.+ 17:23 Min.51:15 Min.+ 16:49 Min.Urkunde
43WinfriedJägerM19574M 60LC RON-HILL Berlin16:53 Min.-34:00 Min.+ 17:07 Min.51:18 Min.+ 17:18 Min.Urkunde
9BettinaBörnerW19561W 60LC Stolpertruppe Berlin e.V.16:30 Min.-34:02 Min.+ 17:31 Min.51:48 Min.+ 17:46 Min.Urkunde
44PeterRymarowiczM19545M 60LC RON-HILL Berlin17:29 Min.-34:47 Min.+ 17:18 Min.52:10 Min.+ 17:23 Min.Urkunde
45RainerFalkenbergM19806M 3517:44 Min.-35:13 Min.+ 17:28 Min.52:18 Min.+ 17:05 Min.Urkunde
46JohannesGerigkM19482M 6516:57 Min.-34:42 Min.+ 17:45 Min.52:34 Min.+ 17:52 Min.Urkunde
47MariusBojanowskyM19942M HKLG Süd Berlin15:37 Min.-34:08 Min.+ 18:31 Min.52:44 Min.+ 18:35 Min.Urkunde
48JürgenMichalkM19483M 65SG BMF 0716:45 Min.-34:35 Min.+ 17:50 Min.53:01 Min.+ 18:26 Min.Urkunde
49TekinBrücknerM195810M 55St. Pauli17:32 Min.-35:15 Min.+ 17:43 Min.53:14 Min.+ 17:58 Min.Urkunde
10ClaudiaBeckerW19773W 40Berliner Turnerschaft17:02 Min.-35:00 Min.+ 17:58 Min.53:16 Min.+ 18:16 Min.Urkunde
50JensRothmundM19683M 45SG BMF16:50 Min.-34:26 Min.+ 17:36 Min.53:17 Min.+ 18:50 Min.Urkunde
11EvgeniyaRöpstorfW19582W 55Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:41 Min.-35:40 Min.+ 17:58 Min.53:21 Min.+ 17:41 Min.Urkunde
51EdgarStreeseM19566M 6017:16 Min.-35:15 Min.+ 17:58 Min.53:21 Min.+ 18:06 Min.Urkunde
12GudrunRintischW19572W 60LG Nord17:02 Min.-35:12 Min.+ 18:09 Min.53:30 Min.+ 18:18 Min.Urkunde
52Kai-UweZienerM196410M 50BSG Berliner Sparkasse17:37 Min.-35:29 Min.+ 17:52 Min.53:38 Min.+ 18:09 Min.Urkunde
13AnneReiplingerW19841W 30Teamwork18:06 Min.-36:08 Min.+ 18:01 Min.53:55 Min.+ 17:46 Min.Urkunde
53SteffenGollM196611M 50Pro Sport Berlin 2416:49 Min.-34:46 Min.+ 17:56 Min.54:01 Min.+ 19:15 Min.Urkunde
14NeliaBarthelW19573W 60SCC Berlin17:48 Min.-36:09 Min.+ 18:20 Min.54:16 Min.+ 18:07 Min.Urkunde
54HenrySiegM19504M 6517:18 Min.-35:40 Min.+ 18:22 Min.54:19 Min.+ 18:39 Min.Urkunde
55SteffenSingvogelM19865M 3018:53 Min.-36:19 Min.+ 17:25 Min.54:38 Min.+ 18:19 Min.Urkunde
56Françoisvan der StraatenM19764M 4016:49 Min.-35:32 Min.+ 18:42 Min.55:25 Min.+ 19:53 Min.Urkunde
57FranzMaierM19462M 70BSG Berliner Sparkasse18:16 Min.-36:57 Min.+ 18:41 Min.55:44 Min.+ 18:47 Min.Urkunde
15SelinaEllacottW19802W 3517:58 Min.-37:04 Min.+ 19:06 Min.55:45 Min.+ 18:41 Min.Urkunde
58PatrickMarquartM19876M 3018:23 Min.-36:59 Min.+ 18:36 Min.56:01 Min.+ 19:01 Min.Urkunde
59GünterHallasM19421M 75LG Nord18:32 Min.-37:33 Min.+ 19:00 Min.56:10 Min.+ 18:37 Min.Urkunde
60HelmutHuberM19495M 65LC RON-HILL18:48 Min.-37:43 Min.+ 18:55 Min.56:15 Min.+ 18:32 Min.Urkunde
16AlexandraDartauW19725W 45SG BMF 0718:25 Min.-37:23 Min.+ 18:58 Min.56:20 Min.+ 18:57 Min.Urkunde
17SimoneWeidnerW19872W 3018:17 Min.-37:07 Min.+ 18:50 Min.56:22 Min.+ 19:15 Min.Urkunde
18MarieBallay-SchmidtW19534W 60LG Nord Berlin18:30 Min.-37:29 Min.+ 18:58 Min.56:24 Min.+ 18:55 Min.Urkunde
61Hans-JoachimPetersM19402M 75SG Grüne Trift Berlin18:08 Min.-37:09 Min.+ 19:01 Min.56:29 Min.+ 19:19 Min.Urkunde
19IsabellaGekelW19764W 40SCC Berlin18:19 Min.-37:36 Min.+ 19:17 Min.56:45 Min.+ 19:08 Min.Urkunde
20VeronikaKlammtW19833W 30Berliner Turnerschaft18:20 Min.-37:17 Min.+ 18:57 Min.56:56 Min.+ 19:38 Min.Urkunde
62Hans-GeorgSchellenbergM19383M 75Berlin18:13 Min.-37:33 Min.+ 19:20 Min.57:47 Min.+ 20:13 Min.Urkunde
21MilenaKatschW19834W 3018:41 Min.-38:27 Min.+ 19:46 Min.58:02 Min.+ 19:34 Min.Urkunde
22FriederikeSpeckmannW19991W U2018:53 Min.-38:04 Min.+ 19:11 Min.58:30 Min.+ 20:25 Min.Urkunde
23InaSauermannW19813W 3518:28 Min.-38:25 Min.+ 19:56 Min.58:35 Min.+ 20:10 Min.Urkunde
63ThomasKretschmarM19694M 45Berlin17:57 Min.-37:45 Min.+ 19:48 Min.58:40 Min.+ 20:54 Min.Urkunde
24ElkeHoinkaW19593W 55VfL-Tegel19:23 Min.-39:19 Min.+ 19:56 Min.59:12 Min.+ 19:52 Min.Urkunde
25MalgorzataJasterW19745W 4019:02 Min.-39:22 Min.+ 20:20 Min.59:19 Min.+ 19:56 Min.Urkunde
64Klaus-PeterDrechselM196011M 55SMAider19:25 Min.-39:21 Min.+ 19:56 Min.59:22 Min.+ 20:00 Min.Urkunde
26SusanneSpaczekW19736W 40SG BMF 0719:17 Min.-39:28 Min.+ 20:11 Min.59:23 Min.+ 19:55 Min.Urkunde
27SophieGieseW19716W 45Otside Surf Academy19:50 Min.-40:05 Min.+ 20:15 Min.59:38 Min.+ 19:32 Min.Urkunde
28KathrinKapplerW19901W HK19:30 Min.-39:41 Min.+ 20:10 Min.59:41 Min.+ 20:00 Min.Urkunde
65HartmutRoloffM19486M 65Vfl Tegel19:51 Min.-39:58 Min.+ 20:07 Min.59:45 Min.+ 19:46 Min.Urkunde
29JanineLage-SchulteW19902W HK19:31 Min.-39:41 Min.+ 20:09 Min.59:50 Min.+ 20:09 Min.Urkunde
66AlexanderDorethM19807M 3519:53 Min.-39:54 Min.+ 20:01 Min.59:51 Min.+ 19:56 Min.Urkunde
67Hans-DieterNoackM19487M 6519:53 Min.-39:58 Min.+ 20:05 Min.59:59 Min.+ 20:01 Min.Urkunde
30JuliaMichelW19661W 50TiB19:56 Min.-40:06 Min.+ 20:10 Min.1:00:20 Std.+ 20:13 Min.Urkunde
68HartmutAscheM19518M 65Die Laufpartner19:51 Min.-40:06 Min.+ 20:15 Min.1:00:38 Std.+ 20:31 Min.Urkunde
31JuliaRostW19913W HKNRC Berlin19:34 Min.-40:39 Min.+ 21:04 Min.1:00:52 Std.+ 20:13 Min.Urkunde
69TilmanKönigsbergM19867M 30Lars Running Team23:15 Min.-45:55 Min.+ 22:40 Min.1:01:30 Std.+ 15:35 Min.Urkunde
32AntjeFimmelW19794W 35Team Pauli20:15 Min.-41:19 Min.+ 21:04 Min.1:01:35 Std.+ 20:16 Min.Urkunde
70MarkusFritzM196412M 5019:47 Min.-40:37 Min.+ 20:49 Min.1:02:00 Std.+ 21:23 Min.Urkunde
33JuliaNiederhausenW19904W HK21:28 Min.-41:56 Min.+ 20:27 Min.1:02:34 Std.+ 20:38 Min.Urkunde
71AaronKohlM19913M HKARM aber sexy!18:20 Min.-40:46 Min.+ 22:26 Min.1:02:47 Std.+ 22:00 Min.Urkunde
34JosefineBartelsW19925W HK20:29 Min.-41:50 Min.+ 21:21 Min.1:03:13 Std.+ 21:22 Min.Urkunde
35KristinaWedelW19896W HK19:51 Min.-41:27 Min.+ 21:35 Min.1:03:27 Std.+ 21:59 Min.Urkunde
36Annede VriesW19865W 3020:36 Min.-41:51 Min.+ 21:15 Min.1:03:39 Std.+ 21:47 Min.Urkunde
72KonradPolcuchM19537M 60KSV 90 Pankow21:17 Min.-42:29 Min.+ 21:11 Min.1:03:48 Std.+ 21:19 Min.Urkunde
37GabrieleKaworskiW19555W 60LT Bernd Hübner21:41 Min.-43:03 Min.+ 21:21 Min.1:03:54 Std.+ 20:50 Min.Urkunde
38LaurelineRaguinW19917W HK20:19 Min.-41:28 Min.+ 21:09 Min.1:04:19 Std.+ 22:51 Min.Urkunde
39NicoleMendeW19747W 40VfV Spandau22:55 Min.-44:34 Min.+ 21:39 Min.1:04:41 Std.+ 20:07 Min.Urkunde
73VincentMendeM20003M U18VfV Spandau22:53 Min.-44:33 Min.+ 21:40 Min.1:04:47 Std.+ 20:13 Min.Urkunde
40NicoleLautW19928W HK21:34 Min.-43:33 Min.+ 21:58 Min.1:04:49 Std.+ 21:16 Min.Urkunde
74WolfgangGierlichM195812M 5521:08 Min.-43:12 Min.+ 22:03 Min.1:05:05 Std.+ 21:52 Min.Urkunde
41BirgitKretschmarW19717W 45Berlin20:47 Min.-43:06 Min.+ 22:19 Min.1:05:36 Std.+ 22:29 Min.Urkunde
42ChristaWolfW19431W 70scc run schleicher20:16 Min.-43:22 Min.+ 23:06 Min.1:06:29 Std.+ 23:06 Min.Urkunde
43DaniellaKerekesW19919W HK21:00 Min.-44:13 Min.+ 23:13 Min.1:07:32 Std.+ 23:19 Min.Urkunde
44LuciaGradlW198810W HK21:39 Min.-44:44 Min.+ 23:04 Min.1:07:34 Std.+ 22:50 Min.Urkunde
45AnnaStegerW19856W 3021:54 Min.-45:47 Min.+ 23:53 Min.1:08:14 Std.+ 22:27 Min.Urkunde
46SilaSoyluW199211W HK22:40 Min.-45:28 Min.+ 22:47 Min.1:08:20 Std.+ 22:51 Min.Urkunde
75MachmutSoyluM19538M 6022:41 Min.-45:28 Min.+ 22:47 Min.1:08:22 Std.+ 22:54 Min.Urkunde
47LenaSaleinW19857W 30Lars Running Team23:15 Min.-45:54 Min.+ 22:39 Min.1:08:23 Std.+ 22:29 Min.Urkunde
48KathrinEichnerW19878W 3023:14 Min.-45:56 Min.+ 22:42 Min.1:08:23 Std.+ 22:27 Min.Urkunde
49JanaLiebscherW19748W 4022:30 Min.-45:48 Min.+ 23:18 Min.1:09:35 Std.+ 23:46 Min.Urkunde
50LisaSchoberthW198812W HK22:22 Min.-46:10 Min.+ 23:48 Min.1:09:48 Std.+ 23:38 Min.Urkunde
76PascalHanischM19894M HK22:24 Min.-46:12 Min.+ 23:47 Min.1:09:51 Std.+ 23:38 Min.Urkunde
51AnkeBlumeW19632W 50LG Buchsbaum Berlin21:56 Min.-45:42 Min.+ 23:45 Min.1:10:07 Std.+ 24:25 Min.Urkunde
52TinaReisW199213W HK22:08 Min.-45:57 Min.+ 23:49 Min.1:10:42 Std.+ 24:45 Min.Urkunde
77JoachimFretzM19433M 70SG BMF 0722:49 Min.-47:08 Min.+ 24:19 Min.1:11:28 Std.+ 24:20 Min.Urkunde
53KatjaSchulzW198814W HK22:46 Min.-47:13 Min.+ 24:27 Min.1:12:08 Std.+ 24:55 Min.Urkunde
78AchimSchwitallaM19464M 7023:53 Min.-47:56 Min.+ 24:03 Min.1:12:15 Std.+ 24:19 Min.Urkunde
54EdithDuboisW19421W 75WIB-LT22:50 Min.-47:15 Min.+ 24:25 Min.1:12:25 Std.+ 25:09 Min.Urkunde
55MarieWielandW199015W HK22:43 Min.-47:47 Min.+ 25:04 Min.1:13:01 Std.+ 25:13 Min.Urkunde
79RaoulWildeM19905M HK19:05 Min.-47:45 Min.+ 28:40 Min.1:13:01 Std.+ 25:15 Min.Urkunde
56YvonneFischerW19779W 4024:23 Min.-49:25 Min.+ 25:02 Min.1:16:25 Std.+ 26:59 Min.Urkunde
80WolfgangUrlauM19489M 65Rennsteig25:24 Min.-53:01 Min.+ 27:37 Min.1:21:42 Std.+ 28:41 Min.Urkunde
57UteBoldtW19643W 50Teamwork27:52 Min.-56:30 Min.+ 28:38 Min.1:22:46 Std.+ 26:16 Min.Urkunde
81RainerMatthesM19455M 7029:40 Min.-1:01:13 Std.+ 31:32 Min.1:34:53 Std.+ 33:40 Min.Urkunde
FabianBockM1981M 351.FC Köln15:57 Min.-34:07 Min.+ 18:10 Min.
TruusDe WildeW1979W 35LG Mauerweg Berlin19:48 Min.-40:24 Min.+ 20:36 Min.
TinaUnverrichtW1969W 451:15:32 Std.-