Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 17. September 2017

4. Velten läuft... City! 2017

Laufen

12km Longdistance

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Rd. 2EndzeitUrkunden
1DanielNaumannM19851M 30TEAM BERLINER PILSNER14:26 Min.-29:17 Min.+ 14:50 Min.44:20 Min.+ 15:02 Min.Urkunde
2MarcMarquardtM19771M 40Laufpark Stechlin15:16 Min.-30:47 Min.+ 15:31 Min.46:25 Min.+ 15:38 Min.Urkunde
3MathiasSchulzM19701M 45Lupus Team15:50 Min.-31:47 Min.+ 15:57 Min.47:32 Min.+ 15:45 Min.Urkunde
4ThomasManzeiM19791M 35DreiZack Spandau15:47 Min.-32:04 Min.+ 16:17 Min.48:38 Min.+ 16:34 Min.Urkunde
5ClaasDohrmannM19822M 35Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:12 Min.-33:01 Min.+ 16:48 Min.49:35 Min.+ 16:34 Min.Urkunde
6RonnyKollockM19783M 35Die KamiKatzen16:26 Min.-33:08 Min.+ 16:41 Min.50:08 Min.+ 17:00 Min.Urkunde
7MarcelStrutzkeM19852M 30VfV Spandau16:43 Min.-33:38 Min.+ 16:55 Min.50:29 Min.+ 16:50 Min.Urkunde
8UweSchiwekM19631M 50Rundendreher e.V.16:27 Min.-33:16 Min.+ 16:48 Min.51:02 Min.+ 17:46 Min.Urkunde
9UweNowotnickM19712M 45Havelrunners16:53 Min.-34:45 Min.+ 17:52 Min.52:42 Min.+ 17:57 Min.Urkunde
10DietmarKorinthM19642M 50Hospiz Oberhavel18:08 Min.-35:44 Min.+ 17:36 Min.52:50 Min.+ 17:06 Min.Urkunde
11WolfBeisswangerM19591M 55LTC Berlin17:19 Min.-35:02 Min.+ 17:43 Min.53:04 Min.+ 18:01 Min.Urkunde
12OliverZankM19794M 3517:35 Min.-35:26 Min.+ 17:51 Min.53:12 Min.+ 17:45 Min.Urkunde
13TorstenWeinkaufM19683M 45Motor Hennigsdorf18:07 Min.-36:06 Min.+ 17:58 Min.53:19 Min.+ 17:13 Min.Urkunde
14MarcoFiedlerM19843M 30SV Stahl Hennigsdorf17:06 Min.-35:01 Min.+ 17:54 Min.53:27 Min.+ 18:26 Min.Urkunde
15DanielWinterM19815M 35SC Oberhavel Velten17:20 Min.-35:21 Min.+ 18:01 Min.54:16 Min.+ 18:54 Min.Urkunde
16TobiasManzelmannM19921M HKhdf-runner.de17:41 Min.-36:12 Min.+ 18:31 Min.54:22 Min.+ 18:10 Min.Urkunde
17OleStelzerM19942M HKverduro.de17:41 Min.-36:11 Min.+ 18:29 Min.54:22 Min.+ 18:11 Min.Urkunde
18ManuelGüterbockM19973M HK18:05 Min.-36:44 Min.+ 18:39 Min.55:17 Min.+ 18:33 Min.Urkunde
19TobiasPielstickerM19826M 35MC Klappstuhl18:08 Min.-36:50 Min.+ 18:41 Min.55:22 Min.+ 18:32 Min.Urkunde
20StephanPagelM19844M 30Neuruppin18:40 Min.-37:15 Min.+ 18:34 Min.55:55 Min.+ 18:40 Min.Urkunde
21KaiMenzelM19772M 40SSV Hohen Neuendorf17:56 Min.-37:17 Min.+ 19:20 Min.56:36 Min.+ 19:19 Min.Urkunde
22DetlefSchweersM19592M 5518:06 Min.-37:05 Min.+ 18:59 Min.56:44 Min.+ 19:39 Min.Urkunde
23AlexanderElletsonM19914M HKSG Vehlefanz e.V.18:28 Min.-37:38 Min.+ 19:10 Min.56:57 Min.+ 19:19 Min.Urkunde
24BerndLübkeM19603M 55Füchse Berlin18:49 Min.-37:50 Min.+ 19:00 Min.56:59 Min.+ 19:09 Min.Urkunde
25BennoMichaelisM19614M 55Reinickendorfer Füchse19:11 Min.-38:21 Min.+ 19:10 Min.57:31 Min.+ 19:10 Min.Urkunde
26ChristianBenckendorffM19845M 30orange castle runners19:24 Min.-39:00 Min.+ 19:36 Min.58:18 Min.+ 19:17 Min.Urkunde
27JanPapeM19743M 40orange castle runners19:24 Min.-39:02 Min.+ 19:38 Min.58:49 Min.+ 19:46 Min.Urkunde
28SvenRadtkeM19734M 40orange castle runners19:23 Min.-39:00 Min.+ 19:37 Min.58:49 Min.+ 19:49 Min.Urkunde
29WolfgangDiehlM19633M 50Veltener Rugby Club19:47 Min.-39:30 Min.+ 19:43 Min.59:22 Min.+ 19:51 Min.Urkunde
30WinfriedBöhmM19595M 55TEAM BERLINER PILSNER20:20 Min.-40:19 Min.+ 19:59 Min.59:42 Min.+ 19:22 Min.Urkunde
31matthiasgoodmannM19775M 4019:43 Min.-39:50 Min.+ 20:07 Min.1:00:07 Std.+ 20:17 Min.Urkunde
32HeikoOtteM19626M 55BW Leegebruch19:39 Min.-39:56 Min.+ 20:16 Min.1:01:20 Std.+ 21:23 Min.Urkunde
33KevinKnauerM19714M 45Schildow19:47 Min.-40:50 Min.+ 21:03 Min.1:01:46 Std.+ 20:56 Min.Urkunde
34TorstenBehnM19715M 4519:18 Min.-40:40 Min.+ 21:22 Min.1:01:47 Std.+ 21:06 Min.Urkunde
35OlafPelzM19674M 50TEAM BERLINER PILSNER20:21 Min.-40:58 Min.+ 20:36 Min.1:01:55 Std.+ 20:57 Min.Urkunde
36JörgDöllingM19607M 55LC Ron Hill19:53 Min.-41:12 Min.+ 21:19 Min.1:02:32 Std.+ 21:20 Min.Urkunde
37JoachimPohlM19541M 60VfV Spandau20:30 Min.-41:45 Min.+ 21:14 Min.1:03:01 Std.+ 21:15 Min.Urkunde
38JensKittanM19655M 50SG Vehlefanz e.V.20:19 Min.-41:45 Min.+ 21:26 Min.1:03:05 Std.+ 21:19 Min.Urkunde
39VolkanAlpsoyM19827M 35LC RON-HILL Berlin20:49 Min.-42:12 Min.+ 21:23 Min.1:03:30 Std.+ 21:17 Min.Urkunde
40JensSchmidtM19828M 35DreiZack Spandau20:46 Min.-41:48 Min.+ 21:02 Min.1:03:47 Std.+ 21:58 Min.Urkunde
41KlausEnstM19461M 70Lupus Team21:40 Min.-43:10 Min.+ 21:29 Min.1:03:52 Std.+ 20:42 Min.Urkunde
42StefanHartmannM19646M 5020:14 Min.-42:42 Min.+ 22:27 Min.1:04:11 Std.+ 21:28 Min.Urkunde
43ThomasHütcherM19667M 50Lauftreff Nauen Falkensee20:29 Min.-42:02 Min.+ 21:33 Min.1:04:14 Std.+ 22:11 Min.Urkunde
44JörgFrankeM19532M 60Team Oberhavel22:51 Min.-46:04 Min.+ 23:12 Min.1:09:40 Std.+ 23:35 Min.Urkunde
45Hans-UlrichBillibM19563M 60Laufen für Tibet23:27 Min.-47:09 Min.+ 23:42 Min.1:11:12 Std.+ 24:02 Min.Urkunde
46HeikoPagelsM19686M 45Schwantaner22:24 Min.-48:58 Min.+ 26:33 Min.1:16:37 Std.+ 27:39 Min.Urkunde