Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 17. September 2017

4. Velten läuft... City! 2017

Laufen

8km Shortdistance

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1EndzeitUrkunden
1RenéLatzkeM19761M 40LG Oberhavel14:35 Min.-29:16 Min.+ 14:41 Min.Urkunde
1AnnikaKoilW19841W 30verduro.de/LTC Berlin16:29 Min.-33:28 Min.+ 16:59 Min.Urkunde
2JensStötznerM19691M 4517:03 Min.-34:40 Min.+ 17:36 Min.Urkunde
2KathrinKoczessaW19771W 40LG Oberhavel17:22 Min.-35:33 Min.+ 18:11 Min.Urkunde
3HorstKyborgM19471M 70SC Siemensstadt Berlin17:52 Min.-36:23 Min.+ 18:30 Min.Urkunde
4ReinhardtEngertM19501M 65Mucki Farm Hennigsdorf17:54 Min.-36:39 Min.+ 18:45 Min.Urkunde
3GundulaReuserW19671W 50SSV Hohen Neuendorf18:43 Min.-37:03 Min.+ 18:19 Min.Urkunde
4SilviaLenzW19772W 40Team Oberhavel18:57 Min.-37:33 Min.+ 18:36 Min.Urkunde
5MichaelaKreyenfeldW19691W 45Stahl Hennigsdorf18:43 Min.-37:46 Min.+ 19:03 Min.Urkunde
5EckhardGranzowM19531M 60Neuruppin18:59 Min.-37:48 Min.+ 18:48 Min.Urkunde
6KatjaSchulzW19791W 35Lupus Team19:04 Min.-37:51 Min.+ 18:47 Min.Urkunde
6ChristianMauguinM19651M 50TEAM BERLINER PILSNER19:26 Min.-38:48 Min.+ 19:21 Min.Urkunde
7VolkerKutscherM19682M 45Bummelteam Cochero19:27 Min.-38:53 Min.+ 19:25 Min.Urkunde
8FrankKrollM19683M 45Lustige Schleicher Berlin20:29 Min.-39:55 Min.+ 19:26 Min.Urkunde
7IlkaGrundmannW19621W 55LG Oberhavel19:41 Min.-39:56 Min.+ 20:14 Min.Urkunde
8InaPschyrembelW19733W 40SV Stahl Hennigsdorf20:23 Min.-40:19 Min.+ 19:55 Min.Urkunde
9BjörnSchmelterM19811M 3521:32 Min.-41:35 Min.+ 20:03 Min.Urkunde
10MilanSchmelterM20081M U1021:06 Min.-41:35 Min.+ 20:29 Min.Urkunde
9LuisaRettschlagW19961W HKSG Vehlefanz e.V.21:02 Min.-41:41 Min.+ 20:39 Min.Urkunde
10AnkeWeinkaufW19722W 45Hennigsdorf21:00 Min.-41:52 Min.+ 20:52 Min.Urkunde
11MichaelPagelM19782M 3519:52 Min.-41:53 Min.+ 22:01 Min.Urkunde
11YvonneZennerW19723W 4520:51 Min.-42:08 Min.+ 21:16 Min.Urkunde
12DennisKoleweM19823M 3521:38 Min.-42:24 Min.+ 20:45 Min.Urkunde
12KathrinRYCHLIKW19754W 40Neuenhagen20:57 Min.-42:25 Min.+ 21:28 Min.Urkunde
13SarahGroßmannW20061W U12Rundendreher e.V.21:05 Min.-42:32 Min.+ 21:27 Min.Urkunde
13ReneGroßmannM19784M 35Rundendreher e.V.21:05 Min.-42:41 Min.+ 21:35 Min.Urkunde
14SylkeMeerstetterW19694W 45Rundendreher e.V.21:58 Min.-42:41 Min.+ 20:42 Min.Urkunde
15VerenaNowotnickW19765W 40Havelrunners21:06 Min.-43:37 Min.+ 22:30 Min.Urkunde
14GünterHallasM19421M 75LG Nord21:50 Min.-43:38 Min.+ 21:48 Min.Urkunde
15OscarHartmannM20031M U16BSV 189220:16 Min.-43:39 Min.+ 23:22 Min.Urkunde
16ChristineWaltzW19672W 5021:52 Min.-44:20 Min.+ 22:27 Min.Urkunde
16ReinhardBahrM19482M 65Schloßparkrunner Oranienburg22:01 Min.-44:44 Min.+ 22:43 Min.Urkunde
17MarinaKrebsW19571W 6022:29 Min.-45:37 Min.+ 23:07 Min.Urkunde
17ManuelFritschM19532M 60SV Stahl Hennigsdorf23:35 Min.-45:42 Min.+ 22:06 Min.Urkunde
18AnnettZielinskiW19695W 45Rundendreher e.V.22:38 Min.-46:17 Min.+ 23:39 Min.Urkunde
19HeideloreTimmW19673W 50SG Vehlefanz e.V.22:46 Min.-46:30 Min.+ 23:44 Min.Urkunde
20NanettOttingerW19892W HKVerduro22:56 Min.-48:01 Min.+ 25:04 Min.Urkunde
21KathleenLentzW19903W HK24:23 Min.-48:25 Min.+ 24:01 Min.Urkunde
22BettinaNagelW19706W 45Kein Verein/Team24:25 Min.-48:26 Min.+ 24:00 Min.Urkunde
23StephanieHilgenfeldW19802W 3524:24 Min.-49:32 Min.+ 25:08 Min.Urkunde
24KatharinaHänelW19793W 3524:26 Min.-50:03 Min.+ 25:37 Min.Urkunde
18StephanRoitschM19382M 75Ohne23:49 Min.-50:16 Min.+ 26:26 Min.Urkunde
25RenateBracksickW19592W 55Stahl Hennigsdorf25:04 Min.-50:17 Min.+ 25:13 Min.Urkunde
26JanaRemmertW19707W 45LG Oberhavel25:12 Min.-51:40 Min.+ 26:28 Min.Urkunde
19KarlSühringM19413M 75DLRG Henigsdorf27:04 Min.-55:54 Min.+ 28:49 Min.Urkunde
27VivienWalterW19756W 40Oranienburg28:51 Min.-56:41 Min.+ 27:49 Min.Urkunde
28SabrinaBuschW19794W 3527:53 Min.-56:54 Min.+ 29:00 Min.Urkunde
29BiankaLatzkeW19805W 35LG Oberhavel27:45 Min.-57:41 Min.+ 29:56 Min.Urkunde
30JennyMeinkeW19826W 3530:31 Min.-1:02:42 Std.+ 32:11 Min.Urkunde
31ReginaRoolererW19542W 6036:20 Min.-1:12:33 Std.+ 36:13 Min.Urkunde
VolkerHillM1969M 45SSV Hohen Neuendorf19:49 Min.-
TanjaMölckW1966W 5037:38 Min.-