Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 17. September 2017

4. Velten läuft... City! 2017

Laufen

4km Fun-Run

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinEndzeitUrkunden
1DominikPannwitzM19991M U20SG Vehlefanz e.V.14:27 Min.Urkunde
2KaanSaidogluM20031M U16Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.15:33 Min.Urkunde
3BastianRegenbergM20001M U18SG Vehlefanz e.V.16:41 Min.Urkunde
4NilsEbertM20022M U16SG Vehlefanz e.V.17:00 Min.Urkunde
5SaschaSchiwekM19992M U20Rundendreher e.V.17:28 Min.Urkunde
6SvenRegenbergM19721M 45Leegebruch18:46 Min.Urkunde
1MandySchusterW20031W U16SG Vehlefanz e.V.19:26 Min.Urkunde
7LotharNaumannM19581M 55TEAM BERLINER PILSNER19:41 Min.Urkunde
2SonjaBenthienW20032W U16SG Vehlefanz e.V.20:09 Min.Urkunde
8TimRitzingerM20033M U16SV Grün- Weiß Birkenwerder e.V.20:17 Min.Urkunde
3GabrieleKreikenbohmW19671W 50SV Stahl Hennigsdorf21:08 Min.Urkunde
9PatrickLübkeM19881M HKLG Familienbande21:48 Min.Urkunde
10BerndLeifheitM19671M 50Der Rennkuckuck aus Birkenwerder21:52 Min.Urkunde
4EmilyZubkeW19981W U20Rundendreher e.V.21:53 Min.Urkunde
5JasminKrollW20033W U16Wasserfreunde Spandau 0422:01 Min.Urkunde
11MichaelKothlowM19491M 65LG Nord22:26 Min.Urkunde
12ThorstenRitzingerM19662M 50SV Grün Weiß Birkenwerder22:27 Min.Urkunde
6KerstinBaethgeW19801W 3522:31 Min.Urkunde
7DanielaImmischW19751W 4022:52 Min.Urkunde
8JuliaNeruschW19992W U20SV Stahl Hennigsdorf23:02 Min.Urkunde
9KatrinKussatW19681W 4523:23 Min.Urkunde
10StephanieAmelungW19871W 3023:52 Min.Urkunde
13MarkSkudrinM20024M U1623:56 Min.Urkunde
11SanjaBilllibW19911W HK24:56 Min.Urkunde
12HannahWeigandW20081W U10Potsdamer Laufclub25:06 Min.Urkunde
13MondenNicoleW19872W 3025:33 Min.Urkunde
14NinaLangenW19732W 4026:21 Min.Urkunde
15MondenMartinaW19642W 5026:58 Min.Urkunde
16SarahGreinertW19863W 30Berlin28:30 Min.Urkunde
17InesHübnerW19633W 5028:44 Min.Urkunde
14ThorstenHoppeM19851M 30LG Familienbande28:57 Min.Urkunde
18KathrinWelkW19834W 3028:59 Min.Urkunde
19MartinaLübkeW19621W 55LG Familienbande29:02 Min.Urkunde
20lianaRiebauW19521W 65SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.29:03 Min.Urkunde
21KerstinNeumannW19592W 5530:03 Min.Urkunde
22KerstinGüterbockW19593W 5530:33 Min.Urkunde
15PeterWinklerM19571M 6032:41 Min.Urkunde
23SabineTesmerW19584W 55SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.34:07 Min.Urkunde
24KarinPetermannW19441W 70SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.34:52 Min.Urkunde
25KarolaGiesenW19585W 55SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.38:55 Min.Urkunde
26ChristelKummetatW19421W 75SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.38:56 Min.Urkunde
27AnneHeinkelW19502W 65SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.42:24 Min.Urkunde
28CharlotteEggertW19371W 80SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.42:28 Min.Urkunde
29DianaFritschler- TesmerW19773W 40SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.42:28 Min.Urkunde
30ReginaVorrathW19472W 70SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.49:58 Min.Urkunde
31IngeKindlW19382W 75SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.50:01 Min.Urkunde
32HeidiMüllerW19493W 65SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.58:52 Min.Urkunde