Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 17. September 2017

4. Velten läuft... City! 2017

Laufen

2km Jugend

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinEndzeitUrkunden
1JannekKlöttschenM20041M U14SG Vehlefanz e.V.04:25 Min.Urkunde
2EmilNowotnickM20071M U12SG Vehlefanz e.V.04:42 Min.Urkunde
3WalterOehmeM20042M U14SV Mühlenbeck04:45 Min.Urkunde
1AnnemarieAurisW20041W U14SG Vehlefanz e.V.04:47 Min.Urkunde
2FinjaRöwerW20061W U12SG Vehlefanz e.V.04:53 Min.Urkunde
3ClaraHeidrichW20062W U12Grün Weiß Birkenwerder04:54 Min.Urkunde
4BenedictGünterM20043M U14SV Mühlenbeck04:56 Min.Urkunde
5MaximNowotnickM20091M U10SG Vehlefanz e.V.04:57 Min.Urkunde
6KoraySaidogluM20054M U14Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.05:00 Min.Urkunde
4FlorentineFlakowskiW20063W U12SG Vehlefanz e.V.05:05 Min.Urkunde
7PaulDonnM20062M U12SG Vehlefanz e.V.05:05 Min.Urkunde
8TimHnykM20045M U14SG Vehlefanz e.V.05:06 Min.Urkunde
9JakobSchultzeM20073M U12SG Vehlefanz e.V.05:07 Min.Urkunde
10TimSchulzM20074M U12Lupus-Team Zehdenick05:09 Min.Urkunde
11FelixHagemannM20065M U12Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder05:09 Min.Urkunde
5MaraSchöntaufW20064W U12SG Vehlefanz e.V.05:18 Min.Urkunde
12OscarStreichM20076M U12Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.05:18 Min.Urkunde
13NiclasHillM20077M U12SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.05:20 Min.Urkunde
14FlorianGollhardtM20082M U10SG Vehlefanz e.V.05:23 Min.Urkunde
6LeahGirnusW20075W U12SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.05:25 Min.Urkunde
15BenGawendaM20068M U12SG Vehlefanz e.V.05:25 Min.Urkunde
16ClemensReinertM20083M U1005:30 Min.Urkunde
17JulianNowotnickM20111M U8Havelrunners05:39 Min.Urkunde
18MoritzBehnM20046M U1405:39 Min.Urkunde
19MaddoxQuadeM20079M U12SG Vehlefanz e.V.05:41 Min.Urkunde
20TylerBumannM20084M U10SC Oberhavel Velten05:42 Min.Urkunde
7ClaraMülhensW20076W U12SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.05:42 Min.Urkunde
21SamuelWeigandM20102M U8Potsdamer Laufclub05:44 Min.Urkunde
22PaulMeinkeM20057M U1405:46 Min.Urkunde
23MaximPapenrothM20085M U10GW Birkenwerder05:46 Min.Urkunde
8JuliaGroßmannW20091W U10Rundendreher e.V.05:48 Min.Urkunde
9LanaBaethgeW20082W U10Vfl Borgsdorf05:48 Min.Urkunde
10NathalieZahnW20042W U14SV Grün Weiß Birkenwerder05:50 Min.Urkunde
24Luuk-MattisHenselM20086M U10SG Vehlefanz e.V.05:52 Min.Urkunde
11JoseliaJohnW20077W U12Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.05:54 Min.Urkunde
25AlexanderChleboschM200710M U12SV electonic Hohen Neuendorf05:54 Min.Urkunde
12ZoéGirnusW20093W U10SSV Hohen Neuendorf05:55 Min.Urkunde
13Hannah-MarieWeigandW20084W U10Potsdamer Laufclub05:56 Min.Urkunde
14ThoraGottwaldW20095W U10Schnecken-Leegebruch05:58 Min.Urkunde
26JonasKöhlerM20097M U10Rundendreher e.V.06:02 Min.Urkunde
27AlexanderLindnerM20088M U10TUS 06:03 Min.Urkunde
28FelixGnannM20099M U10ohne06:04 Min.Urkunde
15IdaKnauerW20086W U10SSV Hohen Neuendorf06:05 Min.Urkunde
16MerleGottwaldW20097W U10Schnecken-Leegebruch06:07 Min.Urkunde
29BenHelmsM200910M U1006:09 Min.Urkunde
17JuliaSchiwekW20078W U12Rundendreher e.V.06:10 Min.Urkunde
18LauraOlesenW20098W U10SG Vehlefanz e.V.06:14 Min.Urkunde
19YadeSaidogluW20089W U10Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.06:16 Min.Urkunde
20JosephineSalewskyW20053W U14SG Vehlefanz e.V.06:17 Min.Urkunde
21StellaLatzkeW200910W U10LG Oberhavel06:18 Min.Urkunde
30PaulSteinhoffM200611M U1206:19 Min.Urkunde
22JasminAmelungW20101W U806:19 Min.Urkunde
23LilliOlesenW200911W U10SG Vehlefanz e.V.06:22 Min.Urkunde
24JasminBayarW20079W U12SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.06:32 Min.Urkunde
25HannahSchützeW200610W U1206:33 Min.Urkunde
26HannahBotheW200812W U10SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.06:34 Min.Urkunde
27PaulaBehnW200913W U1006:35 Min.Urkunde
31JannisNitschkeM200911M U1006:38 Min.Urkunde
28LonnieZennerW200814W U10SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.06:39 Min.Urkunde
32TimGawendaM200912M U10SG Vehlefanz e.V.07:19 Min.Urkunde
29LunaLangenW200915W U1007:20 Min.Urkunde
33MattheoMarxM20103M U807:40 Min.Urkunde
30LisaMenzelW200916W U10SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.07:41 Min.Urkunde
34NaridSchmelterM20121M U607:42 Min.Urkunde
31CecilKötheW20054W U14Pude07:43 Min.Urkunde
32EmilyLübkeW20102W U8LG Familienbande07:45 Min.Urkunde
33EmmaBehnW200711W U1207:45 Min.Urkunde
35JonasBayarM20114M U807:47 Min.Urkunde
36LeviGnannM20122M U607:48 Min.Urkunde
34ElliEckeW20113W U809:22 Min.Urkunde
37NoahHardtM20123M U6ohne10:48 Min.Urkunde