Ergebnisse

Samstag, 10. September 2016

Lauf durch den Volkspark Rehberge 2016

Laufen

10,5km Viertelmarathon

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Rd. 2EndzeitUrkunden
1AlessandroSantuzM19831M 30LG Nord Berlin12:15 Min.-25:12 Min.+ 12:56 Min.38:31 Min.+ 13:19 Min.Urkunde
2OliverAltorferM19691M 45LC Uzwil12:47 Min.-25:51 Min.+ 13:04 Min.38:57 Min.+ 13:05 Min.Urkunde
3RichardBelowM19881M HKverduro.de13:34 Min.-28:11 Min.+ 14:36 Min.43:02 Min.+ 14:50 Min.Urkunde
4RobertHahnM19811M 3514:19 Min.-29:18 Min.+ 14:59 Min.44:24 Min.+ 15:05 Min.Urkunde
5SebastienVannierM19842M 3014:51 Min.-29:46 Min.+ 14:55 Min.44:31 Min.+ 14:45 Min.Urkunde
6GustavoAcostaM19863M 3013:19 Min.-28:12 Min.+ 14:53 Min.45:06 Min.+ 16:53 Min.Urkunde
7KimZietlowM19854M 30AHK Saudi-Arabien15:29 Min.-30:38 Min.+ 15:09 Min.45:45 Min.+ 15:07 Min.Urkunde
8PhilippKöhneM19782M 3514:46 Min.-29:55 Min.+ 15:08 Min.45:57 Min.+ 16:02 Min.Urkunde
9MarcoKrügerM19855M 3015:58 Min.-32:18 Min.+ 16:20 Min.48:07 Min.+ 15:49 Min.Urkunde
10SaschaMoeckM19761M 40Ergopunkt.Berlin16:22 Min.-33:32 Min.+ 17:09 Min.49:48 Min.+ 16:16 Min.Urkunde
11AndreasIllgM19661M 5015:49 Min.-33:01 Min.+ 17:12 Min.49:50 Min.+ 16:48 Min.Urkunde
12PhilippSchneiderM19866M 30verduro.de15:36 Min.-32:23 Min.+ 16:46 Min.50:02 Min.+ 17:39 Min.Urkunde
13TobiasHruschkaM19872M HKverduro.de15:56 Min.-33:34 Min.+ 17:38 Min.51:49 Min.+ 18:14 Min.Urkunde
14JoachimPeterM19611M 55FC Grunewald16:37 Min.-34:07 Min.+ 17:29 Min.52:06 Min.+ 17:59 Min.Urkunde
1SabineSchadowW19841W 3017:28 Min.-35:38 Min.+ 18:10 Min.53:33 Min.+ 17:54 Min.Urkunde
2KarenAit MajdariW19891W HK16:30 Min.-35:28 Min.+ 18:57 Min.54:25 Min.+ 18:56 Min.Urkunde
15PeterWawyzinekM19612M 55BSG Berlin Hype17:38 Min.-36:37 Min.+ 18:59 Min.55:53 Min.+ 19:16 Min.Urkunde
16HendrikBenschM19793M 3517:27 Min.-36:22 Min.+ 18:54 Min.56:00 Min.+ 19:38 Min.Urkunde
3JohannaLindnerW19852W 3018:31 Min.-38:07 Min.+ 19:36 Min.57:29 Min.+ 19:22 Min.Urkunde
17UdoOelweinM19411M 75VfL Tegel e.V.19:31 Min.-39:02 Min.+ 19:30 Min.58:12 Min.+ 19:10 Min.Urkunde
4MariaGöpfertW19872W HK19:20 Min.-40:32 Min.+ 21:12 Min.1:00:49 Std.+ 20:17 Min.Urkunde
18RaoulWildeM19903M HK20:09 Min.-41:04 Min.+ 20:54 Min.1:01:42 Std.+ 20:38 Min.Urkunde
19RonaldWegerM19722M 4018:32 Min.-41:31 Min.+ 22:58 Min.1:04:39 Std.+ 23:08 Min.Urkunde
5ChristaWolfW19431W 70scc run schleicher20:29 Min.-42:33 Min.+ 22:04 Min.1:05:11 Std.+ 22:38 Min.Urkunde
6SigneHeinsW19893W HKWeddingWandler20:24 Min.-42:27 Min.+ 22:03 Min.1:05:25 Std.+ 22:57 Min.Urkunde
7YvonnePohlW19781W 35ProfiLLäufer Königs Wusterhausen22:47 Min.-48:22 Min.+ 25:34 Min.1:15:09 Std.+ 26:47 Min.Urkunde
8InaHartmannW19641W 50vereinslos23:41 Min.-50:21 Min.+ 26:40 Min.1:19:49 Std.+ 29:28 Min.Urkunde
20HorstSchulzeM19341M 80ASV28:53 Min.-59:39 Min.+ 30:46 Min.1:32:10 Std.+ 32:30 Min.Urkunde
9Maria IzabelAntonio NascimentoW19591W 55Bota Fogo29:01 Min.-1:01:58 Std.+ 32:56 Min.1:38:14 Std.+ 36:16 Min.Urkunde