Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 24. September 2017

9. Cross-Lauf & Nordic-Walking in Birkenwerder

Laufen

800m-Lauf Kinder

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinEndzeitUrkunden
1LaurenMatternM20101M U8SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf03:32 Min.Urkunde
2SamuelWeigandM20102M U8Potsdamer Laufclub03:33 Min.Urkunde
3NiklasRendantM20091M U1003:39 Min.Urkunde
4TobiasCramerM20113M U8SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf03:47 Min.Urkunde
5LeonhardDyckM20114M U8SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf03:50 Min.Urkunde
1SvenjaRuchW20101W U8SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf03:51 Min.Urkunde
6LeanderHabererM20115M U8SG Vehlefanz e.V.03:52 Min.Urkunde
2EmiliaGenzW20081W U1003:52 Min.Urkunde
3HeleneHeidrichW20102W U8SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder03:53 Min.Urkunde
7OleLiefkeM20116M U803:56 Min.Urkunde
8TomLenzenM20117M U8Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.04:00 Min.Urkunde
4JillianTheilW20113W U804:01 Min.Urkunde
9JuliusAnsinM20118M U8Birkenwerder04:02 Min.Urkunde
10PaulFelgnerM20119M U8SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf04:05 Min.Urkunde
5PiaBobonW20114W U8SV "Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V.04:10 Min.Urkunde
11FinnianDohmeyerM201110M U804:12 Min.Urkunde
12ManuelFellbrichM201111M U8SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf04:13 Min.Urkunde
13TillKoehntoppM201112M U8„Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V.04:13 Min.Urkunde
14SimonMüllerM201013M U8SV Grün-Weiss Leichtathletik Birkenwerder04:15 Min.Urkunde
15JesseBlumM201114M U8„Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V.04:16 Min.Urkunde
16HenryPohlM201115M U8Birkenwerder04:20 Min.Urkunde
17LukAschfalkM201116M U8„Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V.04:23 Min.Urkunde
18LeviLangenM20121M U6Velten04:29 Min.Urkunde
6NinaMaierW20115W U8SV „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V.04:31 Min.Urkunde
7EvaMelzerW20106W U8SV Gruen-Weiss Birkenwerder e.V.04:33 Min.Urkunde
19NilsBöhmM201017M U8„Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V.04:35 Min.Urkunde
8LisaKlingnerW20107W U8SV 'Grün Weiß' Birkenwerder e.V.04:37 Min.Urkunde
9LaviniaMatternW20121W U6SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf04:40 Min.Urkunde
20FrowinGarcia EnseleitM201118M U804:42 Min.Urkunde
10EmiliaBannW20122W U6SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf04:44 Min.Urkunde
11LevkeHerbertW20118W U804:45 Min.Urkunde
21FlorianFecskeM201119M U804:46 Min.Urkunde
22JulianSchefflerM20122M U6SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf04:46 Min.Urkunde
23HagenHöhneM201120M U8SV „Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V.04:49 Min.Urkunde
12Sophie AyanaSchwarzW20119W U8SV"Grün Weiß"Birkenwerder e.V.04:49 Min.Urkunde
13LeniaRoggeW201110W U804:49 Min.Urkunde
24ErikPesterM20123M U6„Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V.04:50 Min.Urkunde
14ClaraGrüneW201111W U8SV"Grün Weiß"Birkenwerder e.V.04:51 Min.Urkunde
15EmelyFietzW20123W U604:51 Min.Urkunde
25BenediktArmM201121M U8„Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V.04:51 Min.Urkunde
26PhilBesterM20124M U6Berliner Schneehasen04:52 Min.Urkunde
27AntonWunderlichM20125M U6Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder04:56 Min.Urkunde
28AntonPolzehlM201122M U8„Grün-Weiß“ Birkenwerder e.V.04:57 Min.Urkunde
29OscarSteinM20126M U6SV"Grün Weiß"Birkenwerder e.V.04:59 Min.Urkunde
16JuliaZimmerW20082W U10Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.05:10 Min.Urkunde
17AntoniaHartungW201012W U8Duenneluft05:11 Min.Urkunde
18MarleneLemckeW201013W U8SV Gruen-Weiss Birkenwerder e.V.05:12 Min.Urkunde
19LucieLesselW20124W U605:14 Min.Urkunde
20Emma SophieKalskiW201114W U8SV"Grün Weiß"Birkenwerder e.V.05:16 Min.Urkunde
30Sanel-LiamÖsziM201123M U805:26 Min.Urkunde
21JohannaMielkeW20125W U605:28 Min.Urkunde
22MarieGrünwaldtW20126W U605:41 Min.Urkunde
23ElisabethPehlaW20127W U606:00 Min.Urkunde
31EliasMaslowskiM201024M U8SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder07:09 Min.Urkunde