Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 24. September 2017

9. Cross-Lauf & Nordic-Walking in Birkenwerder

Laufen

1,5km-Lauf Schüler

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinEndzeitUrkunden
1FlorianHankeM20061M U12Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.05:55 Min.Urkunde
2JonasPehlaM20072M U1206:03 Min.Urkunde
1MillaMarquardtW20071W U1206:04 Min.Urkunde
2LillithMarquardtW20072W U1206:04 Min.Urkunde
3MaximPapenrothM20081M U10Oranienburger HC06:09 Min.Urkunde
4TheodorBlaseM20092M U1006:25 Min.Urkunde
5HenrikDietrichM20063M U12Motor06:31 Min.Urkunde
3AmélieKlingnerW20073W U12SV 'Grün Weiß' Birkenwerder e.V.06:38 Min.Urkunde
4JulieMaierW20081W U10SV 'Grün Weiß' Birkenwerder e.V.06:50 Min.Urkunde
5JulianeObstW20082W U10SSV Hohen Neuendorf06:53 Min.Urkunde
6Collin JacySchwarzM20074M U1206:59 Min.Urkunde
6AngeliqueHabererW20083W U10SG Vehlefanz e.V.07:01 Min.Urkunde
7MelinaMerkerW20084W U10SV 'Grün Weiß' Birkenwerder e.V.07:03 Min.Urkunde
8MathildeWegeW20085W U10OSC POTSDAM07:05 Min.Urkunde
9HannahWeigandW20086W U10Potsdamer Laufclub07:06 Min.Urkunde
10HeleneRüfferW20097W U10SSV Hohen Neuendorf07:09 Min.Urkunde
7ThaddäusHabererM20093M U10SG Vehlefanz e.V.07:14 Min.Urkunde
11LisaMenzelW20098W U10SSV Hohen Neuendorf07:17 Min.Urkunde
8BosseBlumM20094M U10SV Gruen-Weiss Birkenwerder e.V.07:19 Min.Urkunde
12JasminAmelungW20099W U1007:19 Min.Urkunde
13LeonieRabensteinW200810W U1007:45 Min.Urkunde
9FinnWernerM20085M U1007:48 Min.Urkunde
14ElliePesterW200911W U10SV 'Grün Weiß' Birkenwerder e.V.07:52 Min.Urkunde
10TilmanGuniaM20096M U10SV 'Grün Weiß' Birkenwerder e.V.07:53 Min.Urkunde
15LunaLangenW200912W U10Velten07:57 Min.Urkunde
16MadlinJoitheW20074W U12SV 'Grün Weiß' Birkenwerder e.V.07:59 Min.Urkunde
17FionaDohmeyerW200813W U1008:02 Min.Urkunde
11ArthurSchubertM20097M U10SV 'Grün Weiß' Birkenwerder e.V.08:25 Min.Urkunde
18NeleHerbertW200814W U10SV 'Grün Weiß' Birkenwerder e.V.08:41 Min.Urkunde
19Anna LisaWegnerW200915W U10SV 'Grün Weiß' Birkenwerder e.V.08:46 Min.Urkunde
20MiriamLeifheitW200816W U10SV 'Grün Weiß' Birkenwerder e.V.08:46 Min.Urkunde