Ergebnisse

Samstag, 21. April 2018

1. Havelbaude-Lauf

2,6 km Schüler-Lauf

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinEndzeit
1KaanSaidogluM20031MU16Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 09' 32"
2JonasKlöttschenM20071MU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 09' 55"
3EmilNowotnickM20072MU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 09' 56"
4JonaFischerM20042MU16Berlin0h 10' 22"
5PaulDonnM20061MU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 10' 30"
1FinjaRöwerW20061WU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 10' 32"
6LinusTilgnerM20073MU12SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 10' 46"
7HeinrichHoffmeisterM20062MU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 10' 49"
8MaximNowotnickM20091MU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 10' 49"
2ClaraHeidrichW20062WU14SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder e.V.0h 10' 50"
9KoraySaidogluM20053MU14Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 10' 56"
10FlorianHankeM20064MU14Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 11' 00"
3FlorentineFlakowskiW20063WU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 11' 04"
11Rian-LouisGrothM20065MU14Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 11' 05"
12NiclasHillM20074MU12SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 11' 05"
13TimHnykM20043MU16SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 11' 06"
14FlorianGollhardtM20085MU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 11' 07"
15MoritzPangerlM20092MU10Blau-Weiss Hohen Neuendorf0h 11' 23"
16MaddoxQuadeM20076MU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 11' 28"
4LiviaDörholzW20101WU10SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 11' 34"
17TimRitzingerM20034MU16SV Grün-Weiss Birkenwerder0h 11' 40"
18LinnardGordallaM20045MU16SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder0h 11' 44"
5LenaKozincW20081WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 11' 47"
6MarieFischerW20064WU14Berlin0h 11' 48"
7MandySchusterW20031WU16SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 11' 58"
19LouisFalterM20077MU120h 12' 02"
8NoraLenzenW20072WU12Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 12' 05"
20StianHoffmeierM20088MU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 12' 05"
21OscarStreichM20079MU12Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 12' 06"
9LaraGellrichW20055WU14SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 12' 09"
22PhilippZimmerM20056MU14Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 12' 10"
10JoseliaJohnW20073WU12Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 12' 10"
23AlexanderLindnerM200810MU12TuS Sachsenhausen0h 12' 15"
24MaximilianLesczinskiM200711MU12SVB01 Schmachtenhagen e.V.0h 12' 27"
11LeahGirnusW20074WU12SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 12' 29"
25JasperKowalkeM20103MU10VFB Hermsdorf0h 12' 31"
12KristinStanelleW20042WU16SV Grün-Weiss-Birkenwerder0h 12' 38"
13MaraSchöntaufW20066WU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 12' 45"
26SebastianSchulzM20067MU14DreiZack Spandau0h 12' 46"
14ZoéGirnusW20092WU10SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 12' 47"
27JakobGutscheM20094MU10Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder0h 12' 59"
15Anna-LenaRadkeW20093WU10Lg Nord0h 13' 02"
16LillyBöttgerW20094WU10LG Nord0h 13' 06"
17HeleneRüfferW20095WU10SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 13' 07"
18CharlotteLesczinskiW20085WU12SVB01 Schmachtenhagen e.V.0h 13' 13"
19Liv SigneWeigelW20033WU16SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 13' 17"
20HannahAdamzigW20044WU16Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder e. V.0h 13' 36"
28BosseBlumM20095MU10SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder0h 13' 45"
21JasminBayarW20076WU12SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 13' 51"
29MichaelStrackeM200812MU120h 13' 51"
22JosephineSalewskyW20057WU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 13' 54"
23LeniRegenbergW20068WU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 13' 57"
24GiulianaViganoW20077WU12SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 14' 06"
25NathalieZahnW20045WU16SV Grün Weiß Birkenwerder0h 14' 07"
26LeniKröselerW20069WU14SV Grün-Weiss Birkenwerder0h 14' 14"
27Lara LeniHillW20096WU100h 14' 21"
28WibkeRolleW200510WU14Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 14' 21"
29EmmaMülhensW20107WU10SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 14' 23"
30MauriceGörgM20096MU10SC VfJ Berlin eV0h 14' 24"
30PiaSchulzeW20098WU10SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 14' 24"
31YadeSaidogluW20088WU12Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 14' 26"
31PepeHoffmannM20097MU10SV „Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder“ e.V.0h 14' 29"
32AlbertKarthunM20108MU10SV-Grün-Weiß- Birkenwerder0h 14' 32"
32LisaMenzelW20099WU10SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 14' 32"
33ViktoriaBirkichtW201010WU10Rundendreher e.V0h 14' 38"
34LinaWarneckeW201011WU100h 14' 43"
35Leni-SueRadünzW201012WU10Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder0h 16' 17"
36AnnikaNeumannW20046WU16Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder e. V.0h 16' 54"
37AdrianaViganoW200913WU10SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf0h 16' 56"
38LisaLekrutatW200914WU100h 17' 00"