Ergebnisse

Samstag, 21. April 2018

1. Havelbaude-Lauf

10,4 km Erwachsenen-Lauf

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Endzeit
1MikeTilgnerM19691M45SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 09' 35"-0h 19' 43"+ 0h 10' 08"0h 30' 05"+ 0h 10' 22"0h 40' 25"+ 0h 10' 19"
2MarcoStielowM19702M45Diabetikerwarnhunde Rhinluch0h 10' 21"-0h 21' 07"+ 0h 10' 46"0h 31' 45"+ 0h 10' 38"0h 41' 52"+ 0h 10' 06"
3OleStelzerM19941MHKhdf-runner.de0h 10' 08"-0h 20' 54"+ 0h 10' 46"0h 31' 45"+ 0h 10' 50"0h 42' 07"+ 0h 10' 21"
4AndreasMaiM19751M40Genshagen0h 09' 47"-0h 20' 17"+ 0h 10' 30"0h 31' 12"+ 0h 10' 54"0h 42' 23"+ 0h 11' 10"
5SteffenThürmerM19801M35Dreizack Spandau0h 10' 07"-0h 21' 12"+ 0h 11' 05"0h 32' 33"+ 0h 11' 20"0h 43' 25"+ 0h 10' 51"
6ThomasManzeiM19792M35DreiZack Spandau0h 10' 06"-0h 20' 46"+ 0h 10' 40"0h 32' 06"+ 0h 11' 19"0h 43' 27"+ 0h 11' 21"
7PatrickBahnM19871M300h 10' 40"-0h 21' 33"+ 0h 10' 53"0h 32' 31"+ 0h 10' 57"0h 43' 34"+ 0h 11' 02"
1AnnikaHollandW19821W350h 10' 20"-0h 21' 23"+ 0h 11' 03"0h 32' 36"+ 0h 11' 12"0h 43' 34"+ 0h 10' 58"
8RonnyKollockM19782M40Die KamiKatzen0h 10' 01"-0h 20' 58"+ 0h 10' 57"0h 32' 18"+ 0h 11' 19"0h 43' 36"+ 0h 11' 18"
9UweNowotnickM19713M45Havelrunners0h 10' 34"-0h 21' 44"+ 0h 11' 10"0h 33' 14"+ 0h 11' 30"0h 44' 33"+ 0h 11' 18"
10Chris-RobertChristopeitM19734M45SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 10' 28"-0h 21' 39"+ 0h 11' 11"0h 33' 24"+ 0h 11' 44"0h 45' 13"+ 0h 11' 49"
11ChristianBenckendorffM19842M30orange castle runners0h 10' 57"-0h 22' 35"+ 0h 11' 38"0h 34' 10"+ 0h 11' 34"0h 45' 26"+ 0h 11' 16"
12OliverZankM19793M35SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 10' 39"-0h 22' 10"+ 0h 11' 30"0h 33' 49"+ 0h 11' 39"0h 45' 32"+ 0h 11' 42"
13AndreasSchüttM19641M50Team Oberhavel0h 10' 42"-0h 22' 14"+ 0h 11' 32"0h 34' 16"+ 0h 12' 02"0h 46' 15"+ 0h 11' 59"
14NiklasGreiserM19972MHKSV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 10' 59"-0h 22' 54"+ 0h 11' 55"0h 34' 58"+ 0h 12' 03"0h 46' 48"+ 0h 11' 50"
15RaimundKupkaM19591M55SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 11' 06"-0h 22' 56"+ 0h 11' 49"0h 35' 11"+ 0h 12' 15"0h 47' 02"+ 0h 11' 51"
16DetlefSchweersM19592M550h 11' 30"-0h 23' 22"+ 0h 11' 51"0h 35' 37"+ 0h 12' 15"0h 48' 04"+ 0h 12' 26"
17TobiasManzelmannM19923MHKhdf-runner.de0h 10' 58"-0h 22' 54"+ 0h 11' 56"0h 35' 34"+ 0h 12' 40"0h 48' 23"+ 0h 12' 49"
18DannyGellrichM19735M45SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 11' 20"-0h 23' 31"+ 0h 12' 10"0h 35' 57"+ 0h 12' 26"0h 48' 26"+ 0h 12' 29"
19UweSchiwekM19633M55Rundendreher e.V.0h 10' 44"-0h 22' 22"+ 0h 11' 37"0h 34' 39"+ 0h 12' 17"0h 48' 43"+ 0h 14' 04"
20TobiasKomoßM19873M300h 12' 06"-0h 24' 38"+ 0h 12' 31"0h 37' 00"+ 0h 12' 22"0h 49' 04"+ 0h 12' 04"
21DarioBolzM19773M400h 11' 26"-0h 23' 48"+ 0h 12' 21"0h 36' 38"+ 0h 12' 50"0h 49' 17"+ 0h 12' 38"
22Jan-PhilipGroszM19814M35Beachkick Berlin0h 12' 24"-0h 24' 55"+ 0h 12' 30"0h 37' 49"+ 0h 12' 54"0h 49' 56"+ 0h 12' 07"
2FranziskaEngelmannW19761W40SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 12' 09"-0h 24' 41"+ 0h 12' 32"0h 37' 29"+ 0h 12' 47"0h 50' 01"+ 0h 12' 32"
23JanKreikenbohmM19672M50SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 11' 35"-0h 24' 22"+ 0h 12' 46"0h 37' 15"+ 0h 12' 53"0h 50' 16"+ 0h 13' 01"
24KevinKnauerM19716M45Team Schildow0h 12' 32"-0h 25' 20"+ 0h 12' 47"0h 38' 16"+ 0h 12' 55"0h 50' 30"+ 0h 12' 14"
25BerndWarneckeM19653M500h 12' 40"-0h 25' 37"+ 0h 12' 56"0h 38' 19"+ 0h 12' 42"0h 50' 37"+ 0h 12' 18"
3GundulaReuserW19671W50SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 12' 38"-0h 25' 33"+ 0h 12' 54"0h 38' 14"+ 0h 12' 41"0h 50' 51"+ 0h 12' 36"
26WolfgangDiehlM19634M55Veltener Rugby Club0h 12' 26"-0h 25' 23"+ 0h 12' 56"0h 38' 16"+ 0h 12' 53"0h 50' 59"+ 0h 12' 42"
27AndreasLindnerM19727M45VRV Birkenhof0h 12' 06"-0h 24' 48"+ 0h 12' 41"0h 38' 11"+ 0h 13' 23"0h 51' 24"+ 0h 13' 12"
28SvenRegenbergM19728M45Leegebruch0h 12' 21"-0h 25' 18"+ 0h 12' 56"0h 38' 17"+ 0h 12' 59"0h 51' 38"+ 0h 13' 20"
29JörgKietzmannM19774M40LP Stechlin e.V./Havelrunners0h 11' 30"-0h 24' 01"+ 0h 12' 30"0h 37' 45"+ 0h 13' 44"0h 51' 38"+ 0h 13' 53"
4KatrinWendeW19861W300h 12' 37"-0h 25' 20"+ 0h 12' 43"0h 38' 48"+ 0h 13' 27"0h 51' 48"+ 0h 13' 00"
30MichaelGörgM19709M45SC VfJ Berlin eV0h 12' 39"-0h 25' 35"+ 0h 12' 55"0h 38' 49"+ 0h 13' 14"0h 52' 03"+ 0h 13' 14"
31HeikoFenschM197110M45SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 12' 40"-0h 25' 34"+ 0h 12' 53"0h 38' 44"+ 0h 13' 10"0h 52' 17"+ 0h 13' 33"
32PatrickTietzM19924MHKSV Grün-Weiß Bernau-Waldfrieden 1951 e.V.0h 13' 01"-0h 26' 11"+ 0h 13' 10"0h 39' 21"+ 0h 13' 10"0h 52' 38"+ 0h 13' 16"
33RalfZipperlingM19615M55SCC0h 12' 30"-0h 25' 21"+ 0h 12' 51"0h 39' 01"+ 0h 13' 40"0h 53' 04"+ 0h 14' 03"
34StefanGärtnerM19815M35Tobis Laufpartner0h 12' 56"-0h 26' 16"+ 0h 13' 19"0h 40' 00"+ 0h 13' 44"0h 53' 54"+ 0h 13' 54"
35AxelFischerM197211M45Berlin0h 13' 37"-0h 27' 52"+ 0h 14' 15"0h 41' 40"+ 0h 13' 47"0h 54' 24"+ 0h 12' 44"
36AlexanderBergM19785M40Havelrunners0h 12' 42"-0h 26' 13"+ 0h 13' 30"0h 40' 14"+ 0h 14' 01"0h 54' 35"+ 0h 14' 20"
37KlausErnstM19461M70Lupus Team Zehdenick0h 13' 41"-0h 27' 36"+ 0h 13' 55"0h 41' 22"+ 0h 13' 45"0h 54' 46"+ 0h 13' 24"
38DannyFlakowskiM19786M40Oberkrämer0h 12' 28"-0h 26' 20"+ 0h 13' 51"0h 40' 47"+ 0h 14' 26"0h 55' 08"+ 0h 14' 21"
5OlgaMirosnikovaW19891WHK0h 13' 39"-0h 27' 40"+ 0h 14' 01"0h 41' 50"+ 0h 14' 10"0h 55' 09"+ 0h 13' 18"
39IvanSaridzhaM19895MHK0h 13' 39"-0h 27' 42"+ 0h 14' 02"0h 41' 50"+ 0h 14' 08"0h 55' 10"+ 0h 13' 19"
40HansRuffM19561M60Klaushagener Waldläufer0h 13' 20"-0h 27' 24"+ 0h 14' 04"0h 41' 40"+ 0h 14' 15"0h 55' 11"+ 0h 13' 30"
6PiaSteinhoffW19892WHK0h 13' 05"-0h 27' 12"+ 0h 14' 06"0h 41' 31"+ 0h 14' 19"0h 55' 12"+ 0h 13' 40"
41SteffenSiebrandtM19664M50Velten0h 13' 00"-0h 27' 07"+ 0h 14' 07"0h 41' 42"+ 0h 14' 35"0h 56' 21"+ 0h 14' 38"
42HaraldSperlingM19596M55LC Stolpertruppe Bln0h 13' 32"-0h 27' 50"+ 0h 14' 17"0h 42' 12"+ 0h 14' 22"0h 56' 44"+ 0h 14' 31"
43TobiasEichM19777M400h 13' 53"-0h 28' 23"+ 0h 14' 29"0h 43' 11"+ 0h 14' 48"0h 56' 57"+ 0h 13' 46"
44FelixSchuldesM19788M400h 13' 26"-0h 28' 08"+ 0h 14' 41"0h 42' 55"+ 0h 14' 46"0h 57' 10"+ 0h 14' 15"
45JensKittanM19655M50SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 13' 22"-0h 27' 40"+ 0h 14' 17"0h 42' 22"+ 0h 14' 42"0h 57' 14"+ 0h 14' 52"
7SinaViganoW19812W35Dreizack Spandau0h 13' 25"-0h 27' 46"+ 0h 14' 21"0h 42' 49"+ 0h 15' 02"0h 57' 38"+ 0h 14' 48"
8MareikeLebrechtW19742W40LG NORD0h 13' 57"-0h 28' 29"+ 0h 14' 31"0h 43' 15"+ 0h 14' 46"0h 57' 54"+ 0h 14' 38"
9LuisaWindirschW19923WHK0h 14' 22"-0h 28' 55"+ 0h 14' 32"0h 43' 39"+ 0h 14' 44"0h 58' 16"+ 0h 14' 37"
10FidesSochaczewskyW19813W35Berlin0h 14' 28"-0h 29' 09"+ 0h 14' 41"0h 43' 56"+ 0h 14' 47"0h 58' 20"+ 0h 14' 23"
46HajoDehneM197312M45Havelrunners0h 12' 58"-0h 27' 25"+ 0h 14' 26"0h 42' 50"+ 0h 15' 25"0h 58' 23"+ 0h 15' 32"
47MarkusHinzM19646M50Lauftreff Hubertusstock0h 13' 34"-0h 28' 03"+ 0h 14' 28"0h 43' 19"+ 0h 15' 16"0h 58' 23"+ 0h 15' 03"
48KlausKorellM19597M55MTP Hersbruck0h 16' 24"-0h 32' 27"+ 0h 16' 02"0h 46' 05"+ 0h 13' 38"0h 59' 49"+ 0h 13' 44"
11ThereseCzakaiW19824W350h 14' 19"-0h 29' 19"+ 0h 15' 00"0h 44' 47"+ 0h 15' 27"1h 00' 15"+ 0h 15' 27"
12ManuelaSchröderW19743W400h 14' 04"-0h 29' 07"+ 0h 15' 03"0h 44' 58"+ 0h 15' 50"1h 01' 11"+ 0h 16' 13"
49BerndLeifheitM19677M50Rennkuckuck Birkenwerder0h 14' 00"-0h 29' 33"+ 0h 15' 33"0h 46' 07"+ 0h 16' 34"1h 03' 12"+ 0h 17' 04"
13BeateRitterW19611W55MTP Hersbruck0h 16' 27"-0h 32' 30"+ 0h 16' 02"0h 48' 24"+ 0h 15' 54"1h 04' 06"+ 0h 15' 42"
14AndreaReußW19682W50SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 15' 24"-0h 32' 19"+ 0h 16' 54"0h 50' 05"+ 0h 17' 46"1h 07' 45"+ 0h 17' 39"
15StefanieFischerW19795W35Berlin0h 15' 58"-0h 33' 05"+ 0h 17' 06"0h 50' 27"+ 0h 17' 22"1h 07' 51"+ 0h 17' 23"
50Arminde HaanM19411M750h 18' 20"-0h 36' 45"+ 0h 18' 25"0h 55' 18"+ 0h 18' 32"1h 13' 54"+ 0h 18' 36"
MandyHoedingW1980W350h 14' 30"-0h 29' 09"+ 0h 14' 39"0h 43' 56"+ 0h 14' 47"