Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 26. August 2018

21. Hennigsdorfer Citylauf

10,8km Lauf

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Endzeit
1BernhardSchöberlM19761M40SWC 46 Regensburg0h 10' 04"-0h 20' 16"+ 0h 10' 12"0h 30' 19"+ 0h 10' 02"0h 40' 13"+ 0h 09' 54"
2KamilJeremiczM19981MHKTeam Polonia Sroda0h 10' 18"-0h 20' 17"+ 0h 09' 58"0h 30' 19"+ 0h 10' 01"0h 40' 32"+ 0h 10' 12"
3LeszekWierzbickiM19752M40Team Polonia Sroda0h 10' 07"-0h 20' 42"+ 0h 10' 34"0h 31' 24"+ 0h 10' 41"0h 41' 46"+ 0h 10' 21"
4MatthiasJungeM19753M40Rundendreher e.V.0h 10' 46"-0h 21' 23"+ 0h 10' 37"0h 32' 01"+ 0h 10' 38"0h 42' 12"+ 0h 10' 10"
5JörnChristM19744M40SV scn enerqy Torgelow0h 10' 00"-0h 20' 55"+ 0h 10' 54"0h 31' 39"+ 0h 10' 44"0h 42' 21"+ 0h 10' 42"
6BlazejKaczorM19871M30Team Polonia Sroda0h 10' 07"-0h 20' 42"+ 0h 10' 34"0h 31' 33"+ 0h 10' 51"0h 42' 34"+ 0h 11' 00"
7LutzGreulichM19661M50ESV 49 e.V. Angermünde0h 10' 58"-0h 22' 04"+ 0h 11' 05"0h 33' 09"+ 0h 11' 05"0h 44' 12"+ 0h 11' 02"
8ReneMarqueringM19785M400h 11' 28"-0h 22' 34"+ 0h 11' 06"0h 33' 33"+ 0h 10' 59"0h 44' 22"+ 0h 10' 48"
9JörgSchladitzM19691M45Dynamo Hangelsberg0h 11' 04"-0h 22' 30"+ 0h 11' 25"0h 33' 54"+ 0h 11' 23"0h 45' 08"+ 0h 11' 14"
10LukaszSzarzynskiM19821M35Team Polonia Sroda0h 11' 00"-0h 22' 20"+ 0h 11' 19"0h 33' 54"+ 0h 11' 34"0h 45' 22"+ 0h 11' 27"
11UweSchiwekM19631M55Rundendreher e.V.0h 10' 58"-0h 22' 15"+ 0h 11' 16"0h 33' 54"+ 0h 11' 39"0h 45' 41"+ 0h 11' 46"
12MatthiasGürtlerM19712M45Team Oranienburg Tiergarten0h 11' 03"-0h 22' 38"+ 0h 11' 35"0h 34' 27"+ 0h 11' 48"0h 45' 48"+ 0h 11' 21"
13OliverZankM19792M35SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 11' 16"-0h 22' 47"+ 0h 11' 30"0h 34' 23"+ 0h 11' 36"0h 45' 49"+ 0h 11' 26"
14JacekHanczykM19652M50Team Polonia Sroda0h 11' 48"-0h 23' 19"+ 0h 11' 31"0h 34' 49"+ 0h 11' 29"0h 45' 56"+ 0h 11' 07"
15MatthiasRotheM19776M400h 11' 20"-0h 22' 56"+ 0h 11' 35"0h 34' 39"+ 0h 11' 43"0h 45' 58"+ 0h 11' 18"
16PrzemyslawPankowskiM19757M40Team Polonia Sroda0h 11' 27"-0h 23' 05"+ 0h 11' 37"0h 34' 43"+ 0h 11' 38"0h 46' 08"+ 0h 11' 24"
17JacobFahrenkrugM19842M30Biber Grundschule0h 11' 03"-0h 22' 36"+ 0h 11' 32"0h 34' 36"+ 0h 11' 59"0h 46' 14"+ 0h 11' 37"
18TobiasPielstickerM19823M35orange castle runners0h 11' 22"-0h 23' 00"+ 0h 11' 37"0h 34' 54"+ 0h 11' 53"0h 46' 14"+ 0h 11' 20"
19TobiasManzelmannM19922MHKhdf-runner.de0h 11' 23"-0h 22' 59"+ 0h 11' 36"0h 34' 49"+ 0h 11' 50"0h 46' 32"+ 0h 11' 43"
20JannRathenowM19853M30Potsdamer Laufclub0h 11' 24"-0h 23' 03"+ 0h 11' 38"0h 35' 02"+ 0h 11' 58"0h 46' 36"+ 0h 11' 33"
21GuidoStamerM19778M40Kyritzer LV 19900h 11' 25"-0h 23' 01"+ 0h 11' 36"0h 34' 48"+ 0h 11' 47"0h 46' 37"+ 0h 11' 48"
22MarcoFiedlerM19844M30SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 10' 55"-0h 22' 31"+ 0h 11' 35"0h 34' 36"+ 0h 12' 05"0h 46' 42"+ 0h 12' 05"
23MarcelDöllingM19824M350h 11' 22"-0h 23' 12"+ 0h 11' 49"0h 35' 06"+ 0h 11' 53"0h 46' 49"+ 0h 11' 43"
24ThomasKulpaM19713M45Lauffreunde Brandenburg0h 11' 25"-0h 23' 01"+ 0h 11' 36"0h 34' 56"+ 0h 11' 54"0h 46' 53"+ 0h 11' 57"
25JoachimRugeM19551M60SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 11' 52"-0h 23' 37"+ 0h 11' 45"0h 35' 35"+ 0h 11' 57"0h 47' 19"+ 0h 11' 44"
26AlbertCramerM19769M401. Hennigsdorfer Ringerverein0h 11' 38"-0h 23' 31"+ 0h 11' 53"0h 35' 34"+ 0h 12' 03"0h 47' 22"+ 0h 11' 47"
27RaimundKupkaM19592M55SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 11' 38"-0h 23' 36"+ 0h 11' 57"0h 35' 35"+ 0h 11' 59"0h 47' 31"+ 0h 11' 55"
28AndreasSchochM19835M35SV Stahl Hennigsdorf - Boxen0h 11' 29"-0h 23' 39"+ 0h 12' 09"0h 35' 47"+ 0h 12' 08"0h 47' 36"+ 0h 11' 48"
29JacekMatuszewskiM19623M55Team Polonia Sroda0h 11' 00"-0h 22' 56"+ 0h 11' 55"0h 35' 18"+ 0h 12' 22"0h 47' 46"+ 0h 12' 28"
30RobertOttM19855M30Dresden0h 11' 21"-0h 23' 29"+ 0h 12' 07"0h 35' 50"+ 0h 12' 20"0h 47' 53"+ 0h 12' 02"
31ReinhardEgerM19634M551. Hennigsdorfer Ringerverein0h 08' 37"-0h 22' 02"+ 0h 13' 24"0h 34' 57"+ 0h 12' 55"0h 48' 01"+ 0h 13' 04"
32OliTschetschM19886M30SV Stahl Hennigsdorf - Rugby0h 12' 29"-0h 24' 23"+ 0h 11' 54"0h 36' 43"+ 0h 12' 20"0h 48' 42"+ 0h 11' 58"
33ChristianMarggrafM19903MHKSV Stahl Hennigsdorf - Boxen0h 11' 31"-0h 23' 58"+ 0h 12' 26"0h 36' 34"+ 0h 12' 36"0h 48' 59"+ 0h 12' 24"
34NormanBrennertM19877M301. Hennigsdorfer Ringerverein0h 12' 31"-0h 24' 48"+ 0h 12' 16"0h 37' 11"+ 0h 12' 23"0h 49' 24"+ 0h 12' 13"
35DannyGellrichM19734M45SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 11' 55"-0h 24' 38"+ 0h 12' 43"0h 37' 09"+ 0h 12' 30"0h 49' 28"+ 0h 12' 19"
36WojciechStalecM19826M35Team Polonia Sroda0h 12' 26"-0h 24' 59"+ 0h 12' 33"0h 37' 34"+ 0h 12' 34"0h 49' 36"+ 0h 12' 02"
37DamianJerzynskiM19735M45Team Polonia Sroda0h 12' 24"-0h 24' 58"+ 0h 12' 33"0h 37' 25"+ 0h 12' 27"0h 49' 36"+ 0h 12' 11"
38BodoWichuraM19653M50Kloster Lehnin0h 12' 12"-0h 24' 53"+ 0h 12' 40"0h 37' 25"+ 0h 12' 32"0h 49' 52"+ 0h 12' 26"
39NiklasGreiserM19974MHKSV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 11' 50"-0h 24' 33"+ 0h 12' 43"0h 37' 25"+ 0h 12' 51"0h 50' 06"+ 0h 12' 40"
40JanKreikenbohmM19674M50SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 12' 02"-0h 24' 47"+ 0h 12' 45"0h 37' 28"+ 0h 12' 41"0h 50' 14"+ 0h 12' 46"
41PatrykJerzynskiM19975MHKTeam Polonia Sroda0h 12' 33"-0h 25' 15"+ 0h 12' 41"0h 37' 49"+ 0h 12' 34"0h 50' 15"+ 0h 12' 26"
42KarstenMüllerM19807M35Flinke Socke0h 12' 10"-0h 24' 44"+ 0h 12' 34"0h 37' 32"+ 0h 12' 48"0h 50' 20"+ 0h 12' 48"
1AnetaMachajewska-StafaniakW19761W40Team Polonia Sroda0h 12' 51"-0h 25' 31"+ 0h 12' 39"0h 38' 07"+ 0h 12' 35"0h 50' 23"+ 0h 12' 15"
43SylwesterPawlakM19828M35Team Polonia Sroda0h 12' 52"-0h 25' 32"+ 0h 12' 40"0h 38' 09"+ 0h 12' 37"0h 50' 34"+ 0h 12' 24"
44GöstaArndtM19858M30A-TEAM0h 12' 50"-0h 25' 33"+ 0h 12' 43"0h 38' 11"+ 0h 12' 37"0h 50' 40"+ 0h 12' 28"
45AlexanderGrzondzielM197710M400h 12' 59"-0h 26' 03"+ 0h 13' 03"0h 38' 46"+ 0h 12' 43"0h 50' 47"+ 0h 12' 00"
46KrzysztofDzwoniarkiewiczM19819M35Team Polonia Sroda0h 12' 52"-0h 25' 32"+ 0h 12' 40"0h 38' 10"+ 0h 12' 38"0h 51' 05"+ 0h 12' 54"
47ChristianGoldbachM19869M30SV Stahl Hennigsdorf - Boxen0h 12' 06"-0h 25' 21"+ 0h 13' 14"0h 38' 40"+ 0h 13' 19"0h 51' 17"+ 0h 12' 36"
2JanaHeinrichW19671W50Potsdamer Laufclub0h 12' 34"-0h 25' 24"+ 0h 12' 49"0h 38' 14"+ 0h 12' 50"0h 51' 20"+ 0h 13' 06"
48RenéMüllerM19655M500h 12' 33"-0h 25' 17"+ 0h 12' 44"0h 38' 44"+ 0h 13' 27"0h 51' 36"+ 0h 12' 51"
49AntonioPrietzM19906MHKWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen0h 13' 15"-0h 26' 17"+ 0h 13' 01"0h 39' 27"+ 0h 13' 10"0h 51' 38"+ 0h 12' 10"
50OlafLaetschM19676M50SV Stahl Hennigsdorf - Rugby0h 12' 32"-0h 24' 56"+ 0h 12' 24"0h 38' 18"+ 0h 13' 21"0h 51' 41"+ 0h 13' 22"
3SandraHallW19762W400h 12' 20"-0h 25' 25"+ 0h 13' 05"0h 38' 42"+ 0h 13' 16"0h 51' 54"+ 0h 13' 11"
51ChristianJertzM198110M350h 13' 09"-0h 26' 25"+ 0h 13' 16"0h 39' 39"+ 0h 13' 13"0h 52' 11"+ 0h 12' 32"
52DavidKaliesM198111M350h 13' 10"-0h 26' 27"+ 0h 13' 17"0h 39' 41"+ 0h 13' 13"0h 52' 20"+ 0h 12' 38"
4NancySägebarthW19861W30Eberswalde0h 12' 38"-0h 25' 43"+ 0h 13' 05"0h 39' 16"+ 0h 13' 32"0h 52' 38"+ 0h 13' 22"
53SaschaSchiwekM19987MHKRundendreher e.V.0h 13' 23"-0h 26' 53"+ 0h 13' 29"0h 40' 02"+ 0h 13' 09"0h 52' 44"+ 0h 12' 41"
54WaldemarKoniecznyM19605M55Team Polonia Sroda0h 12' 57"-0h 26' 23"+ 0h 13' 25"0h 39' 49"+ 0h 13' 26"0h 53' 03"+ 0h 13' 13"
55ThomasTschirnerM19716M45Hoyerswerda0h 12' 34"-0h 25' 45"+ 0h 13' 10"0h 39' 28"+ 0h 13' 43"0h 53' 22"+ 0h 13' 53"
5RamonaRutenbergW19631W55Heckelberg-Brunow0h 13' 02"-0h 26' 31"+ 0h 13' 28"0h 40' 12"+ 0h 13' 41"0h 53' 39"+ 0h 13' 26"
6AnjaUeberschärW19753W40SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 12' 56"-0h 26' 30"+ 0h 13' 33"0h 40' 07"+ 0h 13' 37"0h 53' 42"+ 0h 13' 34"
56TimoKöhlerM19667M500h 13' 18"-0h 26' 43"+ 0h 13' 24"0h 40' 19"+ 0h 13' 36"0h 53' 46"+ 0h 13' 26"
57CarstenSchwenteckM19658M50Oberhavel Kliniken0h 13' 11"-0h 26' 36"+ 0h 13' 25"0h 40' 13"+ 0h 13' 37"0h 53' 54"+ 0h 13' 40"
58JulianBarnerM19968MHKOSC Potsdam0h 13' 23"-0h 26' 52"+ 0h 13' 29"0h 40' 07"+ 0h 13' 15"0h 54' 01"+ 0h 13' 53"
59ArminMaierM19606M55Jelly Bears Berlin0h 13' 26"-0h 26' 50"+ 0h 13' 24"0h 40' 33"+ 0h 13' 43"0h 54' 15"+ 0h 13' 42"
7BeatriceHermW19754W400h 13' 19"-0h 26' 43"+ 0h 13' 23"0h 40' 37"+ 0h 13' 53"0h 54' 34"+ 0h 13' 56"
60RüdigerHerzM19582M600h 13' 37"-0h 27' 17"+ 0h 13' 39"0h 40' 58"+ 0h 13' 41"0h 54' 55"+ 0h 13' 56"
61LukasLaetschM19991MU20SV Stahl Hennigsdorf - Rugby0h 14' 10"-0h 28' 26"+ 0h 14' 16"0h 42' 38"+ 0h 14' 11"0h 54' 57"+ 0h 12' 18"
62OlafBürgerM19583M60Chemie Erkner0h 13' 18"-0h 27' 02"+ 0h 13' 44"0h 41' 08"+ 0h 14' 05"0h 55' 12"+ 0h 14' 03"
63EckhardWilkeM19584M60SV 1885 Rhinow/Großderschau e.V.0h 13' 28"-0h 27' 16"+ 0h 13' 48"0h 41' 20"+ 0h 14' 04"0h 55' 24"+ 0h 14' 03"
64FabianKreikenbohmM20002MU20SV Stahl Hennigsdorf - Rugby0h 14' 08"-0h 28' 27"+ 0h 14' 18"0h 42' 41"+ 0h 14' 13"0h 55' 39"+ 0h 12' 58"
65TorstenGenzM197511M40Comenius GS0h 13' 31"-0h 27' 37"+ 0h 14' 06"0h 42' 01"+ 0h 14' 24"0h 55' 43"+ 0h 13' 42"
8KatharinaRaschkewitzW19891WHKSV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 13' 52"-0h 27' 41"+ 0h 13' 48"0h 41' 33"+ 0h 13' 52"0h 55' 44"+ 0h 14' 11"
66Jens-UweBarnerM19637M55OSC Potsdam0h 13' 57"-0h 28' 13"+ 0h 14' 16"0h 42' 19"+ 0h 14' 06"0h 56' 10"+ 0h 13' 50"
9DonataWietrzynskaW19701W45Team Polonia Sroda0h 13' 55"-0h 28' 11"+ 0h 14' 15"0h 42' 17"+ 0h 14' 06"0h 56' 13"+ 0h 13' 55"
67GrzegorzCzwojdrakM19737M45Team Polonia Sroda0h 13' 55"-0h 28' 12"+ 0h 14' 16"0h 42' 18"+ 0h 14' 06"0h 56' 14"+ 0h 13' 56"
68WitoldHanczykM19698M45Team Polonia Sroda0h 13' 56"-0h 28' 11"+ 0h 14' 15"0h 42' 16"+ 0h 14' 05"0h 56' 14"+ 0h 13' 57"
69JaroslawRozmiarekM19689M50Team Polonia Sroda0h 13' 56"-0h 28' 12"+ 0h 14' 15"0h 42' 20"+ 0h 14' 07"0h 56' 14"+ 0h 13' 54"
70UlfRathsmannM196510M50Eberswalder Schwimmverein0h 13' 54"-0h 27' 59"+ 0h 14' 04"0h 42' 12"+ 0h 14' 13"0h 56' 18"+ 0h 14' 05"
10BettinaGellrichW19791W35SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 13' 54"-0h 28' 17"+ 0h 14' 22"0h 42' 41"+ 0h 14' 23"0h 57' 06"+ 0h 14' 24"
71SebastianSchünemannM198510M301. Squash Club Berlin e.V.0h 14' 40"-0h 29' 13"+ 0h 14' 33"0h 43' 38"+ 0h 14' 25"0h 57' 28"+ 0h 13' 49"
72TomaszKwiatkowskiM198611M30Team Polonia Sroda0h 14' 02"-0h 28' 50"+ 0h 14' 47"0h 43' 29"+ 0h 14' 39"0h 57' 35"+ 0h 14' 05"
11AnnaJerzynskaW19712W45Team Polonia Sroda0h 14' 36"-0h 29' 11"+ 0h 14' 34"0h 43' 37"+ 0h 14' 25"0h 57' 46"+ 0h 14' 09"
73ChristianBarschM19909MHK0h 13' 41"-0h 28' 41"+ 0h 14' 59"0h 43' 31"+ 0h 14' 49"0h 57' 52"+ 0h 14' 21"
12GabrieleKreikenbohmW19672W50SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 13' 33"-0h 27' 54"+ 0h 14' 20"0h 42' 44"+ 0h 14' 50"0h 57' 54"+ 0h 15' 09"
13KathrinRychlikW19755W40Neuenhagen0h 13' 38"-0h 28' 06"+ 0h 14' 27"0h 42' 54"+ 0h 14' 48"0h 57' 55"+ 0h 15' 00"
74AndréGießelM198312M350h 14' 02"-0h 28' 50"+ 0h 14' 47"0h 43' 40"+ 0h 14' 50"0h 58' 36"+ 0h 14' 56"
75AndreasConradM19729M450h 14' 41"-0h 30' 07"+ 0h 15' 26"0h 44' 51"+ 0h 14' 43"0h 58' 38"+ 0h 13' 46"
14KatjaOssowskiW19776W40BRC Ägir0h 15' 04"-0h 30' 12"+ 0h 15' 08"0h 45' 09"+ 0h 14' 56"0h 59' 37"+ 0h 14' 27"
76AndreasBartakM197210M45ALG Löcknitztal0h 14' 12"-0h 29' 22"+ 0h 15' 09"0h 45' 05"+ 0h 15' 43"1h 00' 14"+ 0h 15' 09"
77ManuelFritschM19531M65SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 15' 57"-0h 31' 24"+ 0h 15' 27"0h 46' 18"+ 0h 14' 53"1h 00' 18"+ 0h 13' 59"
15ChristinaBielfeldW19872W300h 14' 22"-0h 29' 38"+ 0h 15' 15"0h 45' 09"+ 0h 15' 30"1h 00' 25"+ 0h 15' 15"
78OliverGottschalkM198812M30SV Stahl Hennigsdorf - Boxen0h 14' 12"-0h 30' 02"+ 0h 15' 50"0h 46' 21"+ 0h 16' 18"1h 00' 25"+ 0h 14' 04"
79KaiFriesickeM198613M30SV Stahl Hennigsdorf - Rugby0h 15' 41"-0h 31' 45"+ 0h 16' 04"0h 46' 49"+ 0h 15' 03"1h 00' 32"+ 0h 13' 43"
80AlexBrosowskiM20003MU20SV Stahl Hennigsdorf - Rugby0h 15' 14"-0h 31' 39"+ 0h 16' 25"0h 46' 49"+ 0h 15' 09"1h 00' 37"+ 0h 13' 47"
81SaschaKosankeM199010MHKSV Stahl Hennigsdorf - Rugby0h 15' 43"-0h 31' 46"+ 0h 16' 03"0h 46' 50"+ 0h 15' 04"1h 00' 37"+ 0h 13' 46"
16SusanRöperW19822W35SV Motor Eberswalde0h 14' 58"-0h 30' 12"+ 0h 15' 14"0h 45' 30"+ 0h 15' 17"1h 00' 42"+ 0h 15' 11"
82ThomasKöhlerM198313M35Oranienburg0h 14' 55"-0h 30' 03"+ 0h 15' 07"0h 45' 51"+ 0h 15' 47"1h 00' 43"+ 0h 14' 51"
17EvelinHeuerW19683W500h 15' 07"-0h 30' 34"+ 0h 15' 26"0h 45' 46"+ 0h 15' 12"1h 00' 51"+ 0h 15' 04"
18ChristianeBernhardtW19853W301. Hennigsdorfer Ringerverein0h 15' 26"-0h 30' 53"+ 0h 15' 27"0h 46' 21"+ 0h 15' 27"1h 00' 52"+ 0h 14' 31"
19ElisaSieversW19864W30Oranienburg0h 14' 54"-0h 30' 04"+ 0h 15' 09"0h 45' 51"+ 0h 15' 46"1h 01' 19"+ 0h 15' 28"
20Rita MariaZrennerW19644W50OSC Potsdam0h 15' 10"-0h 30' 50"+ 0h 15' 40"0h 46' 39"+ 0h 15' 48"1h 02' 17"+ 0h 15' 38"
83AxelSpahnM19565M600h 15' 17"-0h 30' 55"+ 0h 15' 38"0h 46' 43"+ 0h 15' 47"1h 02' 23"+ 0h 15' 40"
84JircoCesalM197011M45Biber-Grundschule0h 15' 06"-0h 30' 52"+ 0h 15' 45"0h 47' 05"+ 0h 16' 13"1h 03' 06"+ 0h 16' 01"
85SaschaArndtM197914M35A-TEAM0h 15' 35"-0h 31' 42"+ 0h 16' 06"0h 48' 11"+ 0h 16' 29"1h 03' 46"+ 0h 15' 34"
21KatarzynaDzwoniarkiewiczW19813W35Team Polonia Sroda0h 15' 04"-0h 30' 54"+ 0h 15' 50"0h 47' 18"+ 0h 16' 24"1h 03' 54"+ 0h 16' 36"
86JaroslawWiatrM196811M50Team Polonia Sroda0h 15' 06"-0h 30' 55"+ 0h 15' 49"0h 47' 20"+ 0h 16' 24"1h 03' 57"+ 0h 16' 37"
22BettinaJerkeW19675W50nix tun kann jeder0h 16' 09"-0h 32' 34"+ 0h 16' 24"0h 48' 53"+ 0h 16' 18"1h 04' 23"+ 0h 15' 30"
23AnjaJungeW19804W35Rundendreher e.V.0h 15' 14"-0h 31' 20"+ 0h 16' 06"0h 47' 41"+ 0h 16' 20"1h 04' 28"+ 0h 16' 46"
24JanineGrünbergW19693W45Hennigsdorf0h 15' 07"-0h 31' 31"+ 0h 16' 24"0h 48' 16"+ 0h 16' 44"1h 04' 45"+ 0h 16' 29"
25ChristinPodubrinW19747W40SV Eintracht Gransee0h 16' 34"-0h 33' 31"+ 0h 16' 57"0h 51' 22"+ 0h 17' 51"1h 05' 01"+ 0h 13' 38"
26EmilyZubkeW19982WHKLöwenberger SV0h 16' 30"-0h 34' 01"+ 0h 17' 30"0h 51' 13"+ 0h 17' 11"1h 07' 02"+ 0h 15' 49"
87RobertoLuftM198414M30TSV Altreetz0h 15' 54"-0h 32' 08"+ 0h 16' 13"0h 49' 05"+ 0h 16' 57"1h 07' 55"+ 0h 18' 50"
88WolfgangSchwerickeM19598M55Laufpark Stechlin0h 16' 30"-0h 33' 32"+ 0h 17' 02"0h 51' 22"+ 0h 17' 50"1h 08' 33"+ 0h 17' 11"
27SandraPetrichW19805W35SV Eintracht Gransee0h 16' 33"-0h 33' 30"+ 0h 16' 57"0h 51' 22"+ 0h 17' 51"1h 08' 36"+ 0h 17' 14"
28JuttaBarnerW19602W55OSC Potsdam0h 16' 35"-0h 33' 49"+ 0h 17' 14"0h 51' 26"+ 0h 17' 36"1h 08' 52"+ 0h 17' 26"
29NicoleKubiakW19796W35Rundendreher e.V.0h 16' 37"-0h 33' 34"+ 0h 16' 57"0h 51' 18"+ 0h 17' 43"1h 09' 09"+ 0h 17' 50"
89OleKojmanM199611MHKSV Stahl Hennigsdorf - Rugby0h 15' 14"-0h 33' 02"+ 0h 17' 47"0h 52' 00"+ 0h 18' 57"1h 10' 21"+ 0h 18' 21"
90BenjaminUwißM199712MHKSV Stahl Hennigsdorf - Rugby0h 15' 42"-0h 33' 02"+ 0h 17' 20"0h 52' 00"+ 0h 18' 57"1h 10' 22"+ 0h 18' 21"
91RenéSchröderM197512M40Rundendreher e.V.0h 16' 37"-0h 34' 09"+ 0h 17' 32"0h 53' 15"+ 0h 19' 06"1h 11' 41"+ 0h 18' 26"
92MaxwollekM198815M300h 17' 12"-0h 35' 03"+ 0h 17' 50"0h 53' 17"+ 0h 18' 14"1h 11' 42"+ 0h 18' 24"
30KarinWollekW19666W500h 17' 12"-0h 35' 03"+ 0h 17' 50"0h 53' 18"+ 0h 18' 15"1h 11' 42"+ 0h 18' 24"
31BiankaLatzkeW19807W35LG Oberhavel0h 16' 52"-0h 34' 33"+ 0h 17' 41"0h 53' 21"+ 0h 18' 47"1h 12' 29"+ 0h 19' 08"
93DenisManteufelM198315M350h 16' 43"-0h 35' 27"+ 0h 18' 44"0h 54' 43"+ 0h 19' 15"1h 14' 02"+ 0h 19' 18"
94Arnimde HaanM19411M750h 17' 52"-0h 37' 12"+ 0h 19' 20"0h 55' 56"+ 0h 18' 43"1h 14' 33"+ 0h 18' 37"
95WolfgangUrlauM19481M70Rennsteig0h 20' 29"-0h 41' 49"+ 0h 21' 20"1h 03' 49"+ 0h 22' 00"1h 26' 45"+ 0h 22' 56"
SteffenSiebrandtM1966M50Velten0h 08' 07"-0h 21' 27"+ 0h 13' 19"