Ergebnisse

Freitag, 29. Juni 2018

Nordberliner Zugspitzlauf 2018

8 km Short-Distance

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Endzeit
1RenningElischerM19941MHKTuS Neukölln Berli0h 15' 06"-0h 30' 18"+ 0h 15' 12"Urkunde
2TorbenGrünbaumM19991MU20SV Friedrichstadt0h 15' 24"-0h 31' 30"+ 0h 16' 06"Urkunde
3OleSpechtM20011MU18LG Süd Berlin0h 15' 37"-0h 32' 57"+ 0h 17' 20"Urkunde
4Jasper MathisOhlerM19992MU200h 17' 27"-0h 34' 07"+ 0h 16' 40"Urkunde
5JaimeCasadoM19781M40Alba carlos0h 16' 56"-0h 34' 13"+ 0h 17' 17"Urkunde
6RobinZschaeckelM19972MHKIHW Alex Berlin0h 17' 00"-0h 34' 23"+ 0h 17' 22"Urkunde
7VolkerDattkeM19681M50SCC Berlin0h 18' 54"-0h 37' 46"+ 0h 18' 52"Urkunde
8TobiasManzelmannM19923MHKhdf-runner.de0h 18' 54"-0h 39' 14"+ 0h 20' 19"Urkunde
9HenrikRudertM20022MU18BSC Rehberge0h 18' 58"-0h 39' 19"+ 0h 20' 21"Urkunde
10ClemensMicusM19731M450h 19' 58"-0h 39' 56"+ 0h 19' 58"Urkunde
1MarieHelmkeW20001WU20SV Friedrichstadt Berlin0h 19' 52"-0h 40' 34"+ 0h 20' 41"Urkunde
11JörgPoetschullM19631M55SC Panda0h 19' 57"-0h 40' 58"+ 0h 21' 00"Urkunde
2DanielaZschäckelW19721W45IHW Alex Berlin0h 20' 38"-0h 41' 26"+ 0h 20' 48"Urkunde
12ThomasHeinsM19672M50TSV Neuenwalde0h 20' 11"-0h 41' 31"+ 0h 21' 20"Urkunde
13MarioKummerM19894MHKKummer&Nägel0h 20' 49"-0h 42' 36"+ 0h 21' 47"Urkunde
14Jan-PhilipGroszM19811M350h 20' 56"-0h 44' 17"+ 0h 23' 21"Urkunde
15FelixLieboldM19945MHK0h 22' 17"-0h 44' 36"+ 0h 22' 18"Urkunde
16AndreasHahnM19712M45Berlin-Heinersdorf0h 22' 23"-0h 45' 21"+ 0h 22' 57"Urkunde
17TobiasVoßM20013MU180h 21' 55"-0h 45' 39"+ 0h 23' 44"Urkunde
3MarenBehleW19961WHKTuS Neukölln Berlin0h 23' 06"-0h 46' 26"+ 0h 23' 20"Urkunde
18HessamLavasani MoghaddamM19861M30Flensburger Küstenjäger0h 24' 22"-0h 46' 28"+ 0h 22' 05"Urkunde
4FranziskaLehmannW19641W500h 23' 41"-0h 47' 14"+ 0h 23' 32"Urkunde
5SandraSchulzW19952WHK0h 24' 04"-0h 47' 21"+ 0h 23' 17"Urkunde
6FidesSochaczewskyW19811W35Berlin0h 23' 17"-0h 47' 30"+ 0h 24' 12"Urkunde
7ArwenColellW19871W300h 23' 16"-0h 47' 45"+ 0h 24' 28"Urkunde
8CarolineVon Wedel -ParlowW19682W50Lt Bernd Hühner0h 23' 57"-0h 48' 28"+ 0h 24' 30"Urkunde
19SebastianGrégászM19782M400h 23' 19"-0h 48' 42"+ 0h 25' 23"Urkunde
20AndreasRudertM19693M45SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.0h 24' 00"-0h 49' 00"+ 0h 25' 00"Urkunde
9BettinaRudertW19732W45BSC Rehberge0h 24' 00"-0h 49' 00"+ 0h 25' 00"Urkunde
10SabineLabsW19751W400h 24' 43"-0h 49' 07"+ 0h 24' 24"Urkunde
11JarmilaGuijarroReznickovaW19762W400h 24' 43"-0h 49' 07"+ 0h 24' 24"Urkunde
21DetlefGeorgeM19612M55Berliner Schneehasen0h 25' 22"-0h 50' 00"+ 0h 24' 38"Urkunde
12KimFischerW19953WHKTeamWork Berlin0h 24' 43"-0h 50' 39"+ 0h 25' 55"Urkunde
13NoraStampflW19713W45Flammende Hummeln0h 26' 21"-0h 50' 50"+ 0h 24' 28"Urkunde
22UweHeßeM19603M550h 25' 07"-0h 51' 09"+ 0h 26' 02"Urkunde
23RobertWöllmannM19571M60LG Nord Berlin0h 24' 51"-0h 51' 13"+ 0h 26' 21"Urkunde
14M.GontherW19924WHK0h 25' 42"-0h 51' 19"+ 0h 25' 36"Urkunde
15CarmenMattickaW19611W550h 25' 11"-0h 51' 25"+ 0h 26' 13"Urkunde
24Ken-TobiasHerbigM19763M400h 25' 30"-0h 51' 25"+ 0h 25' 55"Urkunde
16BettinaJerkeW19673W50nix tun kann jeder0h 26' 07"-0h 51' 32"+ 0h 25' 25"Urkunde
25ThomasRäckM19683M50Fun Diver0h 24' 45"-0h 51' 40"+ 0h 26' 55"Urkunde
17InaEndressW19783W40Flammende Hummeln0h 26' 32"-0h 52' 39"+ 0h 26' 06"Urkunde
26OlafHoryzaM19684M500h 26' 24"-0h 53' 02"+ 0h 26' 37"Urkunde
18SusanneSchlaebitzW19724W450h 26' 25"-0h 53' 03"+ 0h 26' 37"Urkunde
19ManuelaJanickiW19715W450h 26' 02"-0h 53' 27"+ 0h 27' 24"Urkunde
20SabineBetrancourtW19654W50Teamwork Berlin Ev.0h 26' 11"-0h 54' 07"+ 0h 27' 56"Urkunde
27GernotKasperskiM19764M400h 26' 57"-0h 55' 58"+ 0h 29' 00"Urkunde
21TinaKroheW19945WHK0h 27' 15"-0h 56' 16"+ 0h 29' 00"Urkunde
22InnaWagnerW19822W350h 33' 27"-0h 56' 20"+ 0h 22' 52"Urkunde
23ElisaBarrottaW19813W350h 33' 27"-0h 56' 22"+ 0h 22' 55"Urkunde
28MarcelMaaschM19906MHK0h 27' 49"-0h 56' 47"+ 0h 28' 58"Urkunde
24ChristinWolfW19906WHK0h 27' 47"-0h 56' 47"+ 0h 28' 59"Urkunde
29MaikLorenzenM19882M30Flensburger Küstenjäger0h 27' 24"-0h 56' 52"+ 0h 29' 27"Urkunde
30MichaelFrankM19822M35SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte 08 e.V.0h 28' 32"-0h 58' 45"+ 0h 30' 12"Urkunde
25KerstinDembofskiW19706W450h 29' 56"-0h 58' 52"+ 0h 28' 56"Urkunde
26JeannineSchölzelW19927WHK0h 28' 48"-0h 58' 57"+ 0h 30' 08"Urkunde
31CarstenHempelM19745M400h 29' 45"-1h 01' 15"+ 0h 31' 29"Urkunde
27UrszulaGermanW19774W400h 31' 05"-1h 01' 31"+ 0h 30' 25"Urkunde
28KathleenArendtW19755W40Randori-Pro0h 29' 56"-1h 01' 37"+ 0h 31' 41"Urkunde
29MajaBrodhagenW19665W500h 30' 07"-1h 01' 42"+ 0h 31' 35"Urkunde
32MichaelUllmannM19897MHK0h 30' 41"-1h 04' 20"+ 0h 33' 38"Urkunde
30ChristineLorenzW19958WHK0h 30' 40"-1h 04' 59"+ 0h 34' 18"Urkunde
31MaikeBunsenW19727W450h 32' 18"-1h 13' 46"+ 0h 41' 27"Urkunde
32MartinaBergmannW19622W550h 43' 30"-1h 33' 27"+ 0h 49' 57"Urkunde