Ergebnisse

Freitag, 29. Juni 2018

Nordberliner Zugspitzlauf 2018

12 km Long-Distance

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Rd. 2Endzeit
1MartinAhlburgM19881M30LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam0h 15' 03"-0h 30' 28"+ 0h 15' 25"0h 46' 26"+ 0h 15' 57"Urkunde
2Valentinvon OyM19891MHKLeidig 24 Triathlonteam0h 15' 46"-0h 31' 57"+ 0h 16' 11"0h 49' 03"+ 0h 17' 05"Urkunde
3LinusYmanM19811M35Berliner Turnerschaft0h 15' 41"-0h 32' 37"+ 0h 16' 55"0h 49' 36"+ 0h 16' 58"Urkunde
4FrédéricGeorgesM19741M40Pro sport berlin 240h 16' 14"-0h 33' 00"+ 0h 16' 45"0h 49' 56"+ 0h 16' 56"Urkunde
5SaschaKaschewskyM19701M45Team erdinger alkoholfrei0h 16' 17"-0h 33' 10"+ 0h 16' 52"0h 50' 19"+ 0h 17' 09"Urkunde
6AndreasVandreyM19762M40SCC Berlin0h 15' 53"-0h 33' 21"+ 0h 17' 28"0h 50' 50"+ 0h 17' 28"Urkunde
7JürgenTetzelM19651M50LC RON-HILL Berlin0h 16' 42"-0h 34' 07"+ 0h 17' 25"0h 51' 54"+ 0h 17' 46"Urkunde
8KarstenBlumeM19892MHKBerliner TSC0h 16' 59"-0h 34' 27"+ 0h 17' 27"0h 52' 06"+ 0h 17' 38"Urkunde
9OleStelzerM19943MHKverduro.de0h 17' 06"-0h 34' 35"+ 0h 17' 28"0h 52' 10"+ 0h 17' 34"Urkunde
10RonnyKollockM19783M40Die KamiKatzen0h 16' 47"-0h 34' 48"+ 0h 18' 00"0h 53' 10"+ 0h 18' 21"Urkunde
11RaikZschaeckelM19672M50IHW Alex Berln0h 17' 24"-0h 35' 37"+ 0h 18' 12"0h 54' 04"+ 0h 18' 27"Urkunde
12MaximilianKayserM19914MHK0h 17' 05"-0h 35' 26"+ 0h 18' 21"0h 54' 08"+ 0h 18' 42"Urkunde
13PhilippeWieczorekM19852M300h 17' 15"-0h 35' 48"+ 0h 18' 32"0h 54' 22"+ 0h 18' 34"Urkunde
14RokoFröhlichM19754M400h 17' 53"-0h 36' 51"+ 0h 18' 58"0h 54' 56"+ 0h 18' 04"Urkunde
1JenMetcalfW19791W35LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team0h 17' 28"-0h 35' 58"+ 0h 18' 29"0h 54' 58"+ 0h 18' 59"Urkunde
15DierkStenzelM19611M55Sparta Schöneberg0h 18' 01"-0h 36' 50"+ 0h 18' 49"0h 55' 30"+ 0h 18' 39"Urkunde
16MichaelStandringM19622M55Lc Ron Hill0h 17' 57"-0h 36' 52"+ 0h 18' 55"0h 55' 49"+ 0h 18' 56"Urkunde
2AnicóKulowW19861W30Berliner Turnerschaft0h 17' 55"-0h 37' 05"+ 0h 19' 10"0h 56' 37"+ 0h 19' 32"Urkunde
17UdoLangeM19702M45LG Nord Berlin0h 17' 58"-0h 37' 31"+ 0h 19' 33"0h 57' 34"+ 0h 20' 03"Urkunde
3AmreiMünsterW19862W30LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam0h 18' 58"-0h 38' 24"+ 0h 19' 25"0h 57' 37"+ 0h 19' 13"Urkunde
18ThomasMoormannM19683M50Die Laufpartner0h 18' 47"-0h 38' 25"+ 0h 19' 38"0h 58' 07"+ 0h 19' 42"Urkunde
19SilvioPlaaschM19733M45Team Balkan0h 18' 58"-0h 38' 32"+ 0h 19' 34"0h 58' 09"+ 0h 19' 37"Urkunde
20MatthiasBaumannM19785M40LG Nord0h 18' 25"-0h 38' 01"+ 0h 19' 36"0h 58' 14"+ 0h 20' 12"Urkunde
21PeterRöpstorfM19603M55Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei0h 18' 46"-0h 38' 22"+ 0h 19' 35"0h 58' 34"+ 0h 20' 12"Urkunde
22DenesBergauM19863M30BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 18' 54"-0h 39' 11"+ 0h 20' 16"0h 58' 41"+ 0h 19' 30"Urkunde
23FernandoZepedaM19884M300h 18' 14"-0h 38' 11"+ 0h 19' 57"0h 59' 09"+ 0h 20' 57"Urkunde
4KarenaLiebenowW19701W45LG Nord Berlin0h 19' 16"-0h 39' 13"+ 0h 19' 57"0h 59' 22"+ 0h 20' 08"Urkunde
24AndreasGburM19724M45LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team0h 18' 37"-0h 38' 51"+ 0h 20' 14"0h 59' 23"+ 0h 20' 31"Urkunde
25EkkehardPretzschnerM19541M60KSV 90 Pankow0h 19' 23"-0h 39' 26"+ 0h 20' 03"0h 59' 26"+ 0h 19' 59"Urkunde
26CarstenHahnM19654M50Team Tibet0h 19' 10"-0h 39' 15"+ 0h 20' 04"0h 59' 48"+ 0h 20' 33"Urkunde
27PaulMüllerM19521M65VfL Tegel0h 19' 45"-0h 40' 00"+ 0h 20' 15"0h 59' 52"+ 0h 19' 51"Urkunde
28SébastienVannierM19845M300h 20' 29"-0h 40' 20"+ 0h 19' 51"1h 00' 10"+ 0h 19' 49"Urkunde
29MarkusFlechsigM19786M400h 20' 13"-0h 40' 21"+ 0h 20' 07"1h 00' 15"+ 0h 19' 54"Urkunde
30KlausHoffmannM19735M45SV Motor Wolgast0h 20' 18"-0h 40' 45"+ 0h 20' 27"1h 00' 37"+ 0h 19' 51"Urkunde
31GünterLewanzikM19532M65ProSport Berlin 24 e.V.0h 19' 45"-0h 40' 00"+ 0h 20' 15"1h 00' 44"+ 0h 20' 44"Urkunde
5MelaniePalmW19771W40VFL Tegel0h 20' 11"-0h 40' 31"+ 0h 20' 19"1h 00' 51"+ 0h 20' 19"Urkunde
32RalfDemmigM19614M55Die-Lauf-ABC-ler0h 19' 36"-0h 40' 14"+ 0h 20' 38"1h 01' 20"+ 0h 21' 05"Urkunde
33PatrickTietzM19925MHKSV Grün-Weiß Bernau-Waldfrieden 1951 e.V.0h 18' 58"-0h 39' 37"+ 0h 20' 39"1h 01' 40"+ 0h 22' 03"Urkunde
34AxelEhrhardtM19615M55VfL Tegel 18910h 19' 56"-0h 40' 34"+ 0h 20' 37"1h 02' 02"+ 0h 21' 28"Urkunde
35DavidKaliesM19812M350h 21' 09"-0h 42' 29"+ 0h 21' 20"1h 03' 06"+ 0h 20' 37"Urkunde
36SvenSchneiderM19726M45Triathlon Verein Berlin 090h 21' 16"-0h 42' 20"+ 0h 21' 04"1h 03' 09"+ 0h 20' 48"Urkunde
37TorgeWussowM19767M400h 21' 05"-0h 42' 11"+ 0h 21' 06"1h 03' 12"+ 0h 21' 00"Urkunde
38AndreasKurzM19748M40Stralau Bay Bunnies0h 20' 14"-0h 41' 46"+ 0h 21' 32"1h 03' 19"+ 0h 21' 32"Urkunde
39KarstenLoestM19665M50Die vier Muskeltiere0h 21' 28"-0h 42' 39"+ 0h 21' 11"1h 03' 32"+ 0h 20' 52"Urkunde
40MikeKuntzeM19686M500h 20' 35"-0h 41' 44"+ 0h 21' 08"1h 03' 39"+ 0h 21' 54"Urkunde
41HorstBergerM19533M65Weißenseer Sportverein Rot Weiss0h 20' 28"-0h 42' 05"+ 0h 21' 37"1h 04' 07"+ 0h 22' 01"Urkunde
6MarionSchwarzW19571W60LG Pegasos0h 20' 38"-0h 42' 04"+ 0h 21' 25"1h 04' 07"+ 0h 22' 02"Urkunde
42ErhardKonaretzkiM19606M55BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 21' 21"-0h 42' 40"+ 0h 21' 19"1h 04' 30"+ 0h 21' 49"Urkunde
43FlorentBodetM19657M50Bipolaris0h 20' 39"-0h 42' 42"+ 0h 22' 03"1h 05' 13"+ 0h 22' 31"Urkunde
44CalvinLoestM19916MHKDie vier Muskeltiere0h 21' 20"-0h 42' 42"+ 0h 21' 22"1h 05' 23"+ 0h 22' 40"Urkunde
45JörgStockmeierM19668M50BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 21' 20"-0h 43' 11"+ 0h 21' 50"1h 05' 35"+ 0h 22' 24"Urkunde
46MartinReißM19866M300h 21' 38"-0h 43' 47"+ 0h 22' 09"1h 05' 57"+ 0h 22' 09"Urkunde
47TorstenVolgnandtM19707M45Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei0h 21' 52"-0h 43' 59"+ 0h 22' 06"1h 06' 31"+ 0h 22' 32"Urkunde
48DirkGandeckiM19769M40Die EISERNEN0h 20' 42"-0h 43' 34"+ 0h 22' 51"1h 06' 34"+ 0h 22' 59"Urkunde
49NorbertDawelM19617M55Lauftreff GutsMuths0h 21' 56"-0h 44' 11"+ 0h 22' 15"1h 06' 54"+ 0h 22' 43"Urkunde
50VolkerSpechtM19679M50LG Süd Berlin0h 21' 50"-0h 44' 27"+ 0h 22' 37"1h 06' 58"+ 0h 22' 31"Urkunde
51Kai-UweZienerM196410M50BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 22' 04"-0h 44' 35"+ 0h 22' 31"1h 07' 37"+ 0h 23' 01"Urkunde
52HerbertVoßM19582M600h 20' 28"-0h 42' 32"+ 0h 22' 03"1h 07' 37"+ 0h 25' 05"Urkunde
53IgorUzelacM19803M35BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 22' 12"-0h 45' 24"+ 0h 23' 12"1h 07' 50"+ 0h 22' 25"Urkunde
54GerhartJaspersM197510M400h 23' 24"-0h 45' 06"+ 0h 21' 42"1h 07' 53"+ 0h 22' 46"Urkunde
55ManuelScholzM19738M450h 23' 28"-0h 47' 12"+ 0h 23' 43"1h 08' 00"+ 0h 20' 47"Urkunde
56JonathanHeardM19927MHK0h 23' 54"-0h 46' 30"+ 0h 22' 36"1h 08' 00"+ 0h 21' 30"Urkunde
57JoachimHellwigM196511M50Team verduro.de powered by TSAMPA0h 22' 49"-0h 45' 31"+ 0h 22' 41"1h 08' 03"+ 0h 22' 31"Urkunde
7KatrinHentschelW19742W400h 22' 52"-0h 45' 32"+ 0h 22' 40"1h 08' 04"+ 0h 22' 31"Urkunde
58PeterWernerM19857M30Die vier Muskeltiere0h 21' 21"-0h 43' 33"+ 0h 22' 11"1h 08' 17"+ 0h 24' 43"Urkunde
59HolgerStuckwischM19638M55VfL Tegel 1891 eV Berlin0h 22' 09"-0h 45' 14"+ 0h 23' 05"1h 08' 30"+ 0h 23' 15"Urkunde
60StefanScholzM19609M55Berliner Wasserratten0h 22' 40"-0h 45' 44"+ 0h 23' 03"1h 08' 46"+ 0h 23' 02"Urkunde
61KnutVolkeM19534M65Bergsteiger-Club "Bärenstein" e.V.0h 22' 36"-0h 45' 59"+ 0h 23' 23"1h 08' 59"+ 0h 22' 59"Urkunde
62EnverHaaseM19739M45Lichtenrader Löwen0h 22' 15"-0h 45' 30"+ 0h 23' 15"1h 09' 05"+ 0h 23' 34"Urkunde
63WinfriedJägerM19573M60LC RON-HILL Berlin0h 22' 15"-0h 45' 34"+ 0h 23' 19"1h 09' 19"+ 0h 23' 44"Urkunde
64SteffenGollM196612M50Pro Sport Berlin 24 eV0h 21' 54"-0h 45' 13"+ 0h 23' 19"1h 09' 23"+ 0h 24' 09"Urkunde
65StefanErfleM197511M40Cityrunner Berlin0h 23' 26"-0h 46' 22"+ 0h 22' 55"1h 09' 32"+ 0h 23' 10"Urkunde
66OleZiehfreundM19991MU200h 24' 11"-0h 47' 23"+ 0h 23' 12"1h 09' 54"+ 0h 22' 30"Urkunde
8MartheKleefeldW19873W30Laufklub Berlin0h 22' 40"-0h 46' 24"+ 0h 23' 44"1h 10' 04"+ 0h 23' 39"Urkunde
9BrittaHübnerW19891WHKBERLINRUNNER0h 22' 30"-0h 46' 38"+ 0h 24' 08"1h 10' 31"+ 0h 23' 52"Urkunde
67JoachimMetzM196513M50Laufen Offroad0h 23' 19"-0h 47' 01"+ 0h 23' 42"1h 10' 52"+ 0h 23' 51"Urkunde
10SusanneMetzW19681W500h 23' 18"-0h 47' 02"+ 0h 23' 43"1h 10' 52"+ 0h 23' 50"Urkunde
68PeterRymarowiczM19544M60LC RON-HILL Berlin0h 23' 51"-0h 47' 30"+ 0h 23' 38"1h 11' 11"+ 0h 23' 41"Urkunde
69ArminMaierM196010M55Jelly Bears Berlin0h 22' 13"-0h 46' 08"+ 0h 23' 55"1h 11' 23"+ 0h 25' 15"Urkunde
70DirkKönigM19824M35Berliner Turnerschaft0h 23' 20"-0h 46' 50"+ 0h 23' 30"1h 11' 25"+ 0h 24' 34"Urkunde
11DanielaScholzW19763W400h 23' 27"-0h 47' 18"+ 0h 23' 51"1h 11' 28"+ 0h 24' 09"Urkunde
71WernerNeymannsM19555M60Satzherstellung Neymanns0h 23' 03"-0h 47' 06"+ 0h 24' 02"1h 11' 42"+ 0h 24' 36"Urkunde
72MaximilianPaßM19992MU200h 24' 09"-0h 47' 25"+ 0h 23' 15"1h 12' 10"+ 0h 24' 44"Urkunde
73MarkusÖlscherM196211M550h 23' 18"-0h 47' 44"+ 0h 24' 25"1h 12' 22"+ 0h 24' 38"Urkunde
74Hans-PeterBröhlM19481M70VfL Tegel0h 22' 48"-0h 46' 48"+ 0h 24' 00"1h 12' 46"+ 0h 25' 57"Urkunde
12Eva-DianaPrellW19884W300h 24' 18"-0h 48' 41"+ 0h 24' 22"1h 12' 49"+ 0h 24' 08"Urkunde
75KillianLynchM19815M350h 26' 09"-0h 51' 05"+ 0h 24' 56"1h 13' 30"+ 0h 22' 24"Urkunde
76Hans-JoachimPetersM19401M750h 23' 26"-0h 47' 51"+ 0h 24' 25"1h 13' 43"+ 0h 25' 51"Urkunde
77ThomasBolmM19586M60VfL Tegel 1891 e.V.0h 23' 21"-0h 48' 15"+ 0h 24' 53"1h 14' 04"+ 0h 25' 49"Urkunde
78FlorianBerkholzM19848M30Berliner Laufmasche0h 24' 16"-0h 48' 45"+ 0h 24' 29"1h 14' 20"+ 0h 25' 34"Urkunde
13AnnikaArnoldW19722W45Laufbewegung 6.0. Berlin0h 23' 39"-0h 48' 27"+ 0h 24' 48"1h 14' 26"+ 0h 25' 59"Urkunde
14IlkaGomollW19723W45LC RON-HILL Berlin0h 25' 24"-0h 50' 27"+ 0h 25' 02"1h 14' 42"+ 0h 24' 15"Urkunde
79KarlheinzNischkeM19567M60Vfl Tegel0h 24' 47"-0h 49' 32"+ 0h 24' 44"1h 14' 56"+ 0h 25' 23"Urkunde
80GünterHallasM19422M75LG Nord0h 24' 46"-0h 49' 47"+ 0h 25' 00"1h 15' 03"+ 0h 25' 15"Urkunde
81WilfriedSedlag - LoyM19505M65TiB0h 25' 27"-0h 50' 37"+ 0h 25' 09"1h 15' 28"+ 0h 24' 51"Urkunde
15Lindavan der PlasW19714W450h 25' 03"-0h 50' 16"+ 0h 25' 13"1h 15' 36"+ 0h 25' 19"Urkunde
82RainerBolleM196212M550h 24' 58"-0h 50' 28"+ 0h 25' 29"1h 16' 16"+ 0h 25' 48"Urkunde
83MarkusAltmannM19826M35Hawk Lake Runners0h 26' 42"-0h 52' 10"+ 0h 25' 27"1h 16' 29"+ 0h 24' 19"Urkunde
84HolgerKohnM197110M45Hawk Lake Runners0h 26' 38"-0h 51' 58"+ 0h 25' 20"1h 16' 30"+ 0h 24' 32"Urkunde
16KerstinHoffmannW19572W60Lauftreff Bernd Hübner0h 25' 22"-0h 50' 50"+ 0h 25' 28"1h 16' 50"+ 0h 26' 00"Urkunde
17JuliaMichelW19662W50TIB 18840h 26' 26"-0h 52' 12"+ 0h 25' 45"1h 17' 05"+ 0h 24' 53"Urkunde
18Elviravan KeekenW19754W400h 25' 48"-0h 51' 49"+ 0h 26' 01"1h 17' 12"+ 0h 25' 22"Urkunde
85HenrySiegM19506M650h 23' 04"-0h 49' 27"+ 0h 26' 22"1h 17' 32"+ 0h 28' 04"Urkunde
19KatjaBlumeW19922WHKBerliner TSC0h 24' 56"-0h 51' 08"+ 0h 26' 12"1h 18' 18"+ 0h 27' 09"Urkunde
20TinaUnverrichtW19695W450h 26' 04"-0h 52' 12"+ 0h 26' 07"1h 19' 08"+ 0h 26' 56"Urkunde
86Mariusvan der PlasM197311M450h 25' 45"-0h 51' 50"+ 0h 26' 05"1h 19' 16"+ 0h 27' 25"Urkunde
21IsabelleWasmerW19785W400h 25' 26"-0h 52' 16"+ 0h 26' 49"1h 19' 33"+ 0h 27' 17"Urkunde
22YvonneBrandlW19736W45Berliner Laufmasche0h 25' 27"-0h 52' 17"+ 0h 26' 49"1h 19' 38"+ 0h 27' 20"Urkunde
87Wolf-UlrichRaffelM197512M40Lichtenrader Löwen0h 24' 47"-0h 52' 25"+ 0h 27' 37"1h 20' 39"+ 0h 28' 13"Urkunde
88HolgerZänkerM196514M50Schönower Runners0h 26' 43"-0h 53' 24"+ 0h 26' 41"1h 20' 41"+ 0h 27' 16"Urkunde
23SophieHungerW19832W350h 25' 58"-0h 53' 44"+ 0h 27' 45"1h 21' 07"+ 0h 27' 23"Urkunde
24KerstinVandrey-HellwigW19643W50Team verduro.de powered by TSAMPA0h 26' 42"-0h 53' 35"+ 0h 26' 52"1h 21' 16"+ 0h 27' 41"Urkunde
89DirkMewesM197312M45BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 26' 14"-0h 54' 19"+ 0h 28' 05"1h 22' 28"+ 0h 28' 09"Urkunde
90EnricoThammM197413M400h 26' 13"-0h 54' 23"+ 0h 28' 10"1h 22' 55"+ 0h 28' 32"Urkunde
91StephanVoigtM196013M550h 26' 27"-0h 54' 51"+ 0h 28' 23"1h 23' 01"+ 0h 28' 09"Urkunde
92KonradBeyerM19423M75TuS Neukölln Berlin0h 27' 18"-0h 54' 52"+ 0h 27' 34"1h 23' 14"+ 0h 28' 22"Urkunde
93PavelSidelnikovM19859M30Die vier Muskeltiere0h 25' 33"-0h 55' 44"+ 0h 30' 10"1h 24' 16"+ 0h 28' 31"Urkunde
94Hans-DieterNoackM19482M700h 25' 40"-0h 54' 50"+ 0h 29' 09"1h 25' 58"+ 0h 31' 07"Urkunde
25BarbaraMiltenbergerW19611W550h 28' 36"-0h 57' 50"+ 0h 29' 13"1h 27' 48"+ 0h 29' 57"Urkunde
26ChristaWolfW19431W75run schleicher0h 27' 54"-0h 57' 14"+ 0h 29' 20"1h 28' 13"+ 0h 30' 58"Urkunde
95Arnimde HaanM19414M750h 29' 50"-0h 59' 30"+ 0h 29' 40"1h 28' 44"+ 0h 29' 13"Urkunde
96JohannWinklerM19361M80LT Bernd Hübner0h 29' 00"-0h 59' 07"+ 0h 30' 07"1h 28' 57"+ 0h 29' 49"Urkunde
27JacquelineFrankW19893WHKLaufen gegen Leiden0h 29' 09"-0h 59' 37"+ 0h 30' 27"1h 30' 07"+ 0h 30' 30"Urkunde
97AmitBhattM197013M450h 29' 29"-1h 00' 04"+ 0h 30' 35"1h 31' 25"+ 0h 31' 20"Urkunde
28KathleenKolleweW19717W45Flipseflitzer0h 28' 32"-0h 59' 04"+ 0h 30' 31"1h 33' 20"+ 0h 34' 15"Urkunde
29KarinaKlugeW19728W45Berlin Runners0h 31' 40"-1h 06' 42"+ 0h 35' 01"1h 35' 14"+ 0h 28' 32"Urkunde
98TorstenWaibelM196715M50Sportfreunde Waibel0h 30' 25"-1h 02' 11"+ 0h 31' 45"1h 35' 59"+ 0h 33' 48"Urkunde
30SigridEichnerW19402W75LG Mauerweg e.V. Berlin0h 34' 43"-1h 10' 18"+ 0h 35' 34"1h 45' 30"+ 0h 35' 12"Urkunde
Marc-VincentWeilandM1974M40Lichtenrader Löwen0h 23' 21"-0h 49' 53"+ 0h 26' 32"
MathiasKnabM1976M400h 24' 15"-0h 52' 08"+ 0h 27' 53"
JonaBauzM1996MHK0h 26' 01"-
ChristianReichertM1977M400h 27' 09"-