Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 23. September 2018

Velten läuft… City! 2018

1,4 km Kinder- und Schülerlauf

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinEndzeit
1EmilNowotnickM20071MU12Havelrunners0h 04' 36"Urkunde
2BenGawendaM20061MU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 04' 46"Urkunde
3NiclasHillM20072MU12SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 04' 48"Urkunde
4MaximNowotnickM20091MU10Havelrunners0h 04' 48"Urkunde
5FlorianGollhardtM20083MU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 04' 50"Urkunde
6LinusTilgnerM20074MU12SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 05' 00"Urkunde
1ClaraHeidrichW20061WU14SV Grün -Weiß Birkenwerder0h 05' 02"Urkunde
7JannekLenzM20075MU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 06"Urkunde
8MaximilianLesczinskiM20076MU12SVB01 Schmachtenhagen e.V.0h 05' 10"Urkunde
9LarsSensseM20092MU10LG Oberhavel0h 05' 11"Urkunde
2EmiliyEgerW20071WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 17"Urkunde
3LenaKozincW20082WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 18"Urkunde
10JulianNowotnickM20111MU8Havelrunners0h 05' 19"Urkunde
11NilsSensseM20093MU10LG Oberhavel0h 05' 21"Urkunde
4Leah SophieGirnusW20073WU12SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 05' 21"Urkunde
5AlinaWalterW20084WU12Juliawalter885@web.de0h 05' 23"Urkunde
6CarlottaHolzlatzW20091WU10SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 05' 23"Urkunde
12AlexanderLindnerM20087MU12TuS Sachsenhausen0h 05' 25"Urkunde
13ColinTornowM20104MU10SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 05' 26"Urkunde
14MauriceGörgM20095MU10SC VfJ Berlin0h 05' 27"Urkunde
15JasperKowalkeM20106MU10VFB Hermsdorf0h 05' 30"Urkunde
7Zoé FabienneGirnusW20092WU10SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 05' 31"Urkunde
8LisaAdamW20103WU10LG Oberhavel0h 05' 34"Urkunde
16JonasKöhlerM20097MU10Rundendreher e.V.0h 05' 34"Urkunde
9CharlotteLesczinskiW20085WU12SVB01 Schmachtenhagen e.V.0h 05' 35"Urkunde
10AmelieLauerW20094WU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 40"Urkunde
11HeleneRüfferW20095WU10SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 05' 44"Urkunde
12MillaZalewskiW20086WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 46"Urkunde
13LilliOlesenW20096WU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 48"Urkunde
14LauraOlesenW20097WU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 51"Urkunde
15LilliBenckendorffW20087WU12Oranienburg0h 05' 52"Urkunde
16JosephineSalewskyW20052WU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 53"Urkunde
17LeniRegenbergW20063WU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 54"Urkunde
18LeniKröselerW20064WU14Grün Weiß Birkenwerder Leichtathletik0h 05' 56"Urkunde
17LuisKnauerM20108MU100h 05' 58"Urkunde
18MattheoMarxM20109MU100h 05' 59"Urkunde
19LaraHillW20098WU10ohne0h 06' 01"Urkunde
20JasminAmelungW20109WU100h 06' 07"Urkunde
21CharlotteZwahrW201010WU10LG Oberhavel0h 06' 07"Urkunde
19KevinKrieselM20078MU120h 06' 09"Urkunde
20OscarHankeM200910MU100h 06' 10"Urkunde
21SimonRiebauM201011MU10WSC Rostock0h 06' 13"Urkunde
22LenjaMihatschW20088WU12Juliawalter885@web.de0h 06' 14"Urkunde
22MartenPietzM201012MU10Rundendreher e.V.0h 06' 15"Urkunde
23ElliotFreyM20112MU8SC Oberhavel Velten0h 06' 15"Urkunde
23SarahPolzinW201011WU100h 06' 19"Urkunde
24LeviLangenM20123MU80h 06' 19"Urkunde
24LinaBujkW20111WU8TSV Falkensee0h 06' 23"Urkunde
25LinaHanemannW20079WU12Grün Weiß Birkenwerder0h 06' 23"Urkunde
25Noah F.HardtM20124MU8St. Pauli Rabauken Hamburg0h 06' 25"Urkunde
26PhilBesterM20125MU8LG Nord0h 06' 25"Urkunde
27LennartWinterM20116MU8SC Oberhavel Velten0h 06' 27"Urkunde
28AlbertKarthunM201013MU10Grün- Weiß- Birkenwerder0h 06' 28"Urkunde
26JaymieMac GregorW200912WU100h 06' 30"Urkunde
27KiaraMatthäusW200913WU100h 06' 30"Urkunde
29SvenSensseM20117MU8LG Oberhavel0h 06' 31"Urkunde
28IsabelleAmelungW20122WU80h 06' 33"Urkunde
29NeeleLadeW200914WU10Die Kleinen Wölfe0h 06' 35"Urkunde
30PaulinaHänelW201015WU10LG Oberhavel0h 06' 37"Urkunde
31LunaLangenW200916WU100h 06' 38"Urkunde
32LunaLadeW20113WU8Die Kleinen Wölfe0h 06' 39"Urkunde
33Amelie PhionaSchwitzerW20114WU8LG Oberhavel0h 06' 40"Urkunde
34ClaraHoffmannW200710WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 07' 17"Urkunde
30SanderRiebauM20118MU81. LAV Rostock0h 07' 41"Urkunde
31LouisWolfM200914MU10Die Kleinen Wölfe0h 08' 04"Urkunde
32JuliusWolfM20131MU60h 08' 07"Urkunde
35WiebkeKruseW20115WU80h 08' 09"Urkunde
36MarieSchneemannW20116WU80h 08' 13"Urkunde
37CelinaLötzkeW201017WU100h 08' 14"Urkunde
38EmmaHofmannW20131WU60h 08' 41"Urkunde
39Joyce ShelbyRockmannW200918WU100h 08' 41"Urkunde