Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 23. September 2018

Velten läuft… City! 2018

4km Fun Run

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinEndzeit
1DominikPannwitzM19991MU20SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 14' 08"
2MarvinSchusterM20011MU18SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 15' 07"
3JanikTilgnerM20022MU18SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 15' 47"
4NilsEbertM20023MU18SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 16' 57"
5FelixStötznerM19951MHKesco Metallbausysteme0h 17' 04"
6BastianRegenbergM20002MU20SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 17' 09"
7MarvinRehbergM20024MU18Veltener Jungs0h 17' 33"
8LinnardGordallaM20041MU16SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder0h 17' 52"
9KevinKnauerM19711M45Schildow0h 17' 56"
10JörnHofmannM19912MHK0h 17' 58"
11SvenRegenbergM19722M45Legebruch0h 17' 59"
12CarlosRubioM19933MHKSpanien0h 18' 23"
13PhilippNordM19954MHK0h 18' 34"
14TimRitzingerM20032MU16SV Grün Weiß Birkenwerder0h 19' 03"
15JeremyMacGregorM20051MU140h 19' 03"
16DirkRichterM19761M400h 19' 47"
17JochenMalzM19511M65Team Rennbahn0h 19' 58"
18JulienMacGregorM20071MU120h 20' 04"
19LucaVoigtM20043MU160h 20' 16"
20Leon PatrickHenningM20044MU16HBG Velten0h 20' 34"
1LeonieSchürerW20051WU14SG Vehlefanz0h 20' 43"
2SigneWeigelW20031WU16SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 20' 54"
3GritBöhmeW19781W40Rundendreher eV.0h 21' 08"
21ColinEckeM20082MU120h 21' 09"
22MarcelNickelM19935MHK0h 21' 14"
23SilvioAhsmannM19821M350h 21' 29"
4NathalieZahnW20042WU16SV Grün Weiß Birkenwerder0h 21' 40"
5EgleBujkW19762W40Sanity am See0h 21' 47"
24HeikoSeidlitzM19681M500h 21' 49"
6JessicaPozorskiW19881W30Mrs. Sporty Rennschnecken0h 21' 53"
25JonasFaustM20003MU20Löwenberger SV0h 22' 16"
26Karl-HeinzFeldhahnM19502M65Hennigsdorf0h 22' 34"
7Angelina MariaHenningW19991WU20Uni Potsdam0h 22' 44"
27MarcRieweM20025MU18Hedwig-Bollhagen-Gymnasium Velten0h 22' 46"
28ThorstenRitzingerM19662M50SV Grün Weiß Birkenwerder0h 22' 48"
8UlrikeBinderW19791W350h 22' 59"
9PalomaVelascoW19911WHKSpanien0h 23' 02"
10CoraLeifheitW20021WU18Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder0h 23' 03"
29ChristianSchwerdtM19851M30Berentzen Velten0h 23' 19"
11AnkeSensseW19763W400h 23' 29"
12MarinaAehlich-RoseW19611W55Teamwork Sport+Events e.V.0h 23' 33"
30MarkSkudrinM20026MU180h 23' 37"
31Erik EmanuelMüllerM20045MU160h 23' 50"
13KerstinPietzW19691W45Rundendreher0h 23' 50"
14StephanieAmelungW19872W300h 23' 55"
32AlexanderWolfM19802M35Berentzen Velten0h 23' 57"
15KatrinKussatW19681W500h 24' 10"
16NinaLangenW19732W450h 24' 15"
17MarleneMüllerW20022WU18TWG Heiligensee0h 24' 16"
18JullianWalterW20033WU16Kyritz0h 24' 23"
19Gina-MariaHauckW20013WU18Löwenberger SV0h 24' 26"
20BelénPérezW19942WHKSpanien0h 24' 26"
21KathrinBugielW19764W40Mrs. Sporty Rennschnecken0h 24' 35"
22BärbelSchmidtW19561W60Mrs. Sporty Rennschnecken0h 24' 36"
23SabrinaRockmannW19832W350h 24' 36"
24DoreenDeubnerW19755W40Mrs. Sporty Rennschnecken0h 24' 47"
25SilkeSeidlitzW19786W40Mrs.Sporty Rennschnecken0h 24' 48"
33AndreasRieckM19723M450h 24' 49"
34FabianDabbertM20036MU16Die schnellen Schnecken0h 24' 55"
26TordisLadeW19787W40Berentzen Velten0h 24' 56"
27SandraGeisendorfW19758W40Team Oberhavel eV.0h 25' 04"
35MaikMihatschM19762M400h 25' 06"
36TobiasGutschmidtM20017MU180h 25' 10"
37JasonWeingartM20047MU16TWG Heiligensee0h 25' 30"
38PhilippMännelM19906MHK0h 25' 31"
39NicoSchmidtM19907MHK0h 25' 32"
40ManuelFrankM19862M30Fehrbelliner Läufer 2.00h 25' 44"
28LisaStockW19983WHK0h 26' 07"
29JennyPurrmannW19853W30Jenny.Purrmann@yahoo.de0h 26' 11"
41DavidBauerM19918MHK0h 26' 12"
30MartinaMondenW19642W500h 26' 13"
42OlafScholzM19611M55Die Schollis0h 26' 15"
31JamieGerstenbergW20024WU181. FFC Turbine Potsdam U170h 26' 22"
32EmmaSonnabandW20034WU161. FFC Turbine Potsdam U170h 26' 22"
33AlinaSchermerW20025WU181. FFC Turbine Potsdam U170h 26' 23"
34PaulineLemperW20026WU181. FFC Turbine Potsdam U170h 26' 23"
43AliAcurM19704M450h 26' 24"
35JennyLöweW20045WU16Turbine Potsdam0h 26' 24"
36LuisaKochW20036WU161. FFC Turbine Potsdam U170h 26' 31"
37Joan MileenJesseW20027WU181. FFC Turbine Potsdam U170h 26' 31"
38RiekeTietzW20028WU181. FFC Turbine Potsdam U170h 26' 31"
39MerleKirschsteinW20029WU181. FFC Turbine Potsdam U170h 26' 31"
40NeleQuoikaW20037WU161. FFC Turbine Potsdam U170h 26' 32"
41SindyWillersW19904WHK0h 26' 32"
42Jann NajaBettinW20038WU161. FFC Turbine Potsdam U170h 26' 32"
43AaliyahDalskiW200210WU181. FFC Turbine Potsdam U170h 26' 33"
44TinaLuckeW19874W30Berentzen Velten0h 26' 33"
45MarlaGaudlitzW20039WU161. FFC Turbine Potsdam U170h 26' 33"
46ClaudiaMichelmannW19733W450h 26' 50"
47MareenWieneckeW19865W300h 26' 50"
48InesNowotnickW19846W300h 26' 52"
44StefanSchulzM19873M300h 26' 54"
45RivoRamalohayiM19673M500h 27' 09"
46PatrickHenningM19735M45LG Gartenfreunde OHV0h 27' 17"
49BirgitHenningW19734W45LG Gartenfreunde OHV0h 27' 18"
47MarcusPlackM19783M400h 27' 24"
48SimonKruseM20083MU120h 27' 24"
50JuliaHermannW19992WU200h 27' 25"
51MelanieKolpackW19905WHK0h 27' 28"
52LaylaSchwerdt/JammoulW200211WU18Barbara-Zürner-Oberschule Velten0h 28' 07"
53KimSchäferW200310WU16Barbara-Zürner-Oberschule Velten0h 28' 08"
54InaDabbertW19789W40Die schnellen Schnecken0h 28' 21"
49JensDabbertM19736M45Die schnellen Schnecken0h 28' 21"
55Ruth ElaineBasilioW19823W35Oberhavel Kliniken0h 28' 25"
56NadineBaslerW197510W40Yogaschule Sommer0h 28' 48"
57IngkePurrmannW19794W35Fitdankbaby0h 28' 57"
58MartinaLübkeW19622W55Familienbande0h 29' 21"
59LianaRiebauW19521W65SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.0h 29' 23"
50PatrickLübkeM19884M30Familienbande0h 29' 35"
60TanjaAltendorfW19887W30Familienbande0h 29' 36"
61EmilyLübkeW20081WU12Familienbande0h 29' 36"
51HeikoHegewischM19784M400h 30' 13"
62GwenTeggeW19906WHK0h 30' 26"
63AstridRiedelW19805W350h 30' 35"
64CheyenneGebhardW200112WU180h 30' 51"
65AnjaKirschW200311WU160h 31' 17"
66SinaHeyerW19816W350h 31' 43"
67KatjaStockW197511W400h 31' 44"
68Michelle lovePaguioW19897WHK0h 32' 15"
69NoraGrünwaldW19868W30Fitdankbaby0h 32' 32"
70MandyKrahnW19908WHKFitdankbaby0h 32' 32"
71Susanvon PokrzywnickiW19849W300h 32' 45"
72LauraSchulzW19899WHK0h 32' 46"
73Mary AnnAgramonW19837W35Oberhavel Kliniken0h 32' 52"
74RamonaFobianW19725W450h 33' 11"
75ClaudiaGonschorekW19673W50Die Schollis0h 33' 28"
76DagmarZschocheW19696W450h 33' 29"
77BeateCramerW19664W50LT Bernd Hübner0h 33' 29"
52ErwinDittmerM19351M80Team Oberhavel0h 33' 33"
53TravisSchulzM20084MU12Familienbande !0h 33' 39"
78KarenSchulzW19828W35Familienbande !0h 33' 41"
54UdoGebhardM19571M600h 33' 44"
79MonikaDraegerW19441W70SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.0h 34' 05"
80SabineTesmerW19582W60SG Gymnastik velten e.V.0h 34' 07"
81HeidiMüllerW19492W65SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.0h 34' 09"
82AnjaSchüttW19839W350h 34' 23"
83HeikeHermannW19665W500h 34' 23"
84Gracy-KimKautzschW198810W30Fitdankbaby0h 35' 53"
85JessicaGrapentinW198910WHKFitdankbaby0h 35' 53"
55JohannesKositzM19885M30Fitdankbaby0h 35' 54"
86KarinPetermannW19442W70SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.0h 36' 00"
87ChristelKummetatW19421W75SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.0h 38' 02"
88CerstinSommerW19666W50Yogaschule Sommer0h 38' 49"
89Heike- CharlotteHeitfeldW19633W55Yogaschule Sommer0h 38' 49"
90KarinKrampW19563W60Yogaschule Sommer0h 39' 09"
91ManjaKoschmannW197512W40Yogaschule Sommer0h 39' 09"
92MartinaGebhardW19687W500h 39' 18"
93KatrinPohlkeW19658W500h 39' 31"
94GabiKögelW19614W55Yogaschule Sommer0h 40' 28"
95ReginaKaniokW19564W60Yogaschule Sommer0h 40' 30"
96CerstenLemkeW19689W500h 43' 46"
97KerstinBährW196610W50Yogaschule Sommer0h 43' 46"
98KarolaGiesenW19585W60SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.0h 45' 12"
99ReginaVorrathW19473W70SG Gymnastik Velten e.V.0h 45' 16"
56RalfPotschkaM19622M55Yogaschule Sommer0h 45' 34"
100RitaTübbickeW19432W75Yogaschule Sommer0h 45' 34"