Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 23. September 2018

Velten läuft… City! 2018

8km Short-Distance

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Endzeit
1RobertMacGregorM19671M500h 16' 48"-0h 33' 58"+ 0h 17' 10"Urkunde
2TobiasNoffkeM20031MU16Barbara-Zürner-Oberschule Velten0h 16' 00"-0h 34' 55"+ 0h 18' 55"Urkunde
1KathrinKoczessaW19771W40LG Oberhavel0h 17' 16"-0h 35' 20"+ 0h 18' 04"Urkunde
2AnjaBernseeW19731W45SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 18' 06"-0h 36' 41"+ 0h 18' 34"Urkunde
3KerstinTilgnerW19722W45SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 18' 05"-0h 36' 48"+ 0h 18' 42"Urkunde
3EckhardGranzowM19531M65Neuruppin0h 18' 20"-0h 37' 07"+ 0h 18' 47"Urkunde
4NicoMichelmannM19701M450h 18' 14"-0h 37' 12"+ 0h 18' 57"Urkunde
5NorbertSchmidtM19561M60Team Oberhavel0h 18' 21"-0h 37' 31"+ 0h 19' 10"Urkunde
4RomanaAlbinskyW19723W45Albi-Team0h 18' 30"-0h 37' 36"+ 0h 19' 06"Urkunde
6VolkerKutscherM19682M50Ascu Vita - Basdorf0h 18' 07"-0h 37' 50"+ 0h 19' 43"Urkunde
5SilviaLenzW19772W40Team Oberhavel0h 18' 54"-0h 37' 55"+ 0h 19' 00"Urkunde
7RomanMayerM19781M400h 18' 22"-0h 38' 02"+ 0h 19' 40"Urkunde
6UlrikeOlesenW19763W40SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 18' 54"-0h 38' 11"+ 0h 19' 17"Urkunde
7JanettJachczykW19821W350h 19' 24"-0h 38' 38"+ 0h 19' 13"Urkunde
8JenniferDiehlW19951WHKSG Deutsche Bank e.V. Potsdam0h 19' 10"-0h 39' 13"+ 0h 20' 02"Urkunde
8FredPirschM19663M500h 19' 44"-0h 40' 20"+ 0h 20' 36"Urkunde
9AnkeWeinkaufW19724W45Hennigsdorf0h 20' 21"-0h 40' 55"+ 0h 20' 33"Urkunde
9SamuelRiebauM20061MU141. LAV Rostock0h 20' 22"-0h 40' 58"+ 0h 20' 35"Urkunde
10FranziskaRiebauW19802W350h 20' 23"-0h 41' 11"+ 0h 20' 47"Urkunde
11SusanneMöllerW19651W50Team Rennbahn0h 20' 25"-0h 41' 12"+ 0h 20' 46"Urkunde
12ChristineWaltzW19672W50Velten0h 20' 03"-0h 41' 15"+ 0h 21' 12"Urkunde
10JeffBobonM19881M300h 20' 06"-0h 41' 24"+ 0h 21' 18"Urkunde
11AndreasLadeM19791M35Berentzen Velten0h 20' 58"-0h 41' 40"+ 0h 20' 41"Urkunde
13NicoleBuchholzW19735W45Mrs. Sporty Hennigsdorf0h 20' 37"-0h 41' 54"+ 0h 21' 16"Urkunde
12NormanDittmannM19882M30Fehrbelliner Läufer 2.00h 21' 50"-0h 42' 45"+ 0h 20' 54"Urkunde
13KevinTeggeM19863M300h 21' 27"-0h 43' 01"+ 0h 21' 33"Urkunde
14BiancaRademann-HauckW19764W40Löwenberger SV0h 21' 26"-0h 43' 34"+ 0h 22' 07"Urkunde
14UweHermannM19702M450h 21' 06"-0h 43' 46"+ 0h 22' 39"Urkunde
15RobinSchulzM19812M35Familienbande !0h 22' 12"-0h 43' 49"+ 0h 21' 36"Urkunde
16FrankHirtmannM19552M60Löwenberg0h 22' 00"-0h 43' 51"+ 0h 21' 50"Urkunde
17RenéWetzelM19803M35SV Mühlenbeck 1947 e. V.0h 22' 13"-0h 43' 52"+ 0h 21' 38"Urkunde
15FranziskaMannsfeldtW19823W35TSV Perwenitz 19500h 23' 07"-0h 44' 18"+ 0h 21' 10"Urkunde
18HendrikSchmidtM19864M30Twenty Seven0h 21' 38"-0h 44' 24"+ 0h 22' 45"Urkunde
16AntjeFröhlichW19804W350h 22' 26"-0h 44' 34"+ 0h 22' 07"Urkunde
19AndreasWollankM19814M350h 21' 47"-0h 44' 39"+ 0h 22' 52"Urkunde
17VerenaNowotnickW19765W40Havelrunners0h 22' 09"-0h 44' 43"+ 0h 22' 33"Urkunde
20StephanKochM19805M350h 22' 26"-0h 44' 47"+ 0h 22' 21"Urkunde
18BiancaSchröderW19871W30Fehrbelliner Läufer 2.00h 22' 46"-0h 44' 51"+ 0h 22' 04"Urkunde
21ManfredSpederM19591M55Team Oberhavel0h 23' 29"-0h 45' 19"+ 0h 21' 49"Urkunde
22MarcelFranekM19845M30Twenty Seven0h 23' 17"-0h 45' 21"+ 0h 22' 03"Urkunde
23TimoMuthM19886M30Twenty Seven0h 21' 54"-0h 45' 41"+ 0h 23' 46"Urkunde
24DomenicLookM20032MU16Barbara-Zürner-Oberschule Velten0h 19' 18"-0h 46' 13"+ 0h 26' 55"Urkunde
25MichaelKothlowM19492M65LG Nord0h 23' 14"-0h 46' 30"+ 0h 23' 15"Urkunde
26GünterHallasM19421M75LG Nord0h 23' 14"-0h 46' 34"+ 0h 23' 20"Urkunde
27KonradPolcuchM19533M65KSV 90 Pankow0h 23' 46"-0h 46' 51"+ 0h 23' 04"Urkunde
19ChristlHeineW19481W70Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei0h 23' 16"-0h 47' 04"+ 0h 23' 47"Urkunde
28MichaelHeineM19471M70Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei0h 23' 20"-0h 47' 04"+ 0h 23' 44"Urkunde
29KevinRosenfeldM20021MU18Barbara-Zürner-Oberschule Velten0h 24' 56"-0h 47' 12"+ 0h 22' 16"Urkunde
30MarioCornelsenM19684M50SV-Stahl Hennigsdorf/Volleyball0h 22' 48"-0h 47' 23"+ 0h 24' 35"Urkunde
20HeideloreTimmW19673W50SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 22' 58"-0h 47' 47"+ 0h 24' 49"Urkunde
21JanineEckeW19795W350h 23' 35"-0h 47' 51"+ 0h 24' 16"Urkunde
31UweFitznerM19622M55Immobilien Ewald0h 24' 27"-0h 48' 21"+ 0h 23' 53"Urkunde
32AndreasWittM19645M50Privat0h 23' 35"-0h 48' 27"+ 0h 24' 51"Urkunde
33ReinhardBahrM19482M70Schloßparkrunner Oranienburg0h 23' 28"-0h 48' 57"+ 0h 25' 29"Urkunde
22EstherGroteW19716W45Brandenburger Wünschewagen0h 25' 32"-0h 49' 21"+ 0h 23' 49"Urkunde
34RoyWaschmannM19693M45Brandenburger Wünschewagen0h 25' 32"-0h 49' 23"+ 0h 23' 50"Urkunde
23CindySchönknechtW19766W40Brandenburger Wünschewagen0h 25' 34"-0h 49' 23"+ 0h 23' 48"Urkunde
35PeerSchederM19686M50Kulturbanausen Oberhavel eV.0h 24' 25"-0h 49' 40"+ 0h 25' 14"Urkunde
24BiankaLatzkeW19806W35LG Oberhavel0h 24' 22"-0h 50' 23"+ 0h 26' 01"Urkunde
25AnettGramsW19807W35Die Rennmäuse0h 26' 14"-0h 50' 35"+ 0h 24' 20"Urkunde
36GünterDubielM19412M75Motor Hennigdorf0h 24' 35"-0h 50' 38"+ 0h 26' 03"Urkunde
37SebastianRiedelM19806M350h 25' 12"-0h 51' 18"+ 0h 26' 05"Urkunde
38AndreasGleyM19603M55Irrläufer0h 24' 53"-0h 52' 30"+ 0h 27' 36"Urkunde
39HenningWitteM19867M300h 27' 50"-0h 53' 57"+ 0h 26' 06"Urkunde
26VivienWalterW19757W40Oranienburg0h 27' 10"-0h 54' 06"+ 0h 26' 55"Urkunde
27AndreaIrmscherW19664W500h 27' 37"-0h 54' 42"+ 0h 27' 04"Urkunde
40StephanRoitschM19381M80Schloßparkrunner Oranienburg0h 26' 09"-0h 54' 57"+ 0h 28' 47"Urkunde
28RenateBracksickW19591W55Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 27' 17"-0h 55' 03"+ 0h 27' 45"Urkunde
29ViktoriaZickertW19411W75LC Dosse/Rheinsberg0h 27' 42"-0h 56' 13"+ 0h 28' 31"Urkunde
30KatrinScholzW19788W40Die Rennmäuse0h 27' 59"-0h 56' 15"+ 0h 28' 15"Urkunde
31KatharinaStraußW19808W35Die Rennmäuse0h 27' 59"-0h 56' 15"+ 0h 28' 15"Urkunde
41GöranJasterM19858M300h 27' 03"-0h 56' 17"+ 0h 29' 14"Urkunde
42MarcoEckertM19941MHK0h 28' 26"-0h 57' 57"+ 0h 29' 30"Urkunde
32JennyHankeW19839W350h 28' 28"-0h 57' 58"+ 0h 29' 29"Urkunde
43Horst-DieterKanwischerM19403M75Behinderten-Sport Zehdenick0h 27' 57"-0h 58' 17"+ 0h 30' 20"Urkunde
33AngelikaPintsch-MahlerW19551W60Phase10h 29' 03"-0h 59' 50"+ 0h 30' 47"Urkunde
44EberhardPintschM19543M60Phase10h 29' 08"-0h 59' 51"+ 0h 30' 43"Urkunde
34JanineWeberW197910W350h 30' 37"-1h 01' 15"+ 0h 30' 37"Urkunde
45WolfgangUrlauM19483M70Rennsteig0h 31' 02"-1h 03' 25"+ 0h 32' 22"Urkunde
46FredBugeM19554M600h 29' 06"-1h 03' 40"+ 0h 34' 33"Urkunde
35CindyWisniowskiW19842W300h 30' 37"-1h 04' 34"+ 0h 33' 56"Urkunde