Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 23. September 2018

Velten läuft… City! 2018

12km Long-Distance

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Rd. 2Endzeit
1ReneLatzkeM19761M40LG Oberhavel0h 14' 31"-0h 29' 17"+ 0h 14' 46"0h 44' 11"+ 0h 14' 54"Urkunde
2ManuelKuseM19881M30Fischräucherei Kuse0h 14' 44"-0h 30' 13"+ 0h 15' 29"0h 45' 45"+ 0h 15' 31"Urkunde
3MaksimPolozovM19831M350h 15' 12"-0h 30' 46"+ 0h 15' 34"0h 46' 15"+ 0h 15' 28"Urkunde
4MikeTilgnerM19691M45SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 15' 11"-0h 30' 59"+ 0h 15' 47"0h 46' 46"+ 0h 15' 46"Urkunde
5MarcoStielowM19702M45Diabetikerwarnhunde Rhinluch0h 16' 03"-0h 32' 07"+ 0h 16' 04"0h 48' 15"+ 0h 16' 07"Urkunde
6OleStelzerM19941MHKverduro.de0h 16' 04"-0h 32' 59"+ 0h 16' 55"0h 49' 05"+ 0h 16' 05"Urkunde
7MarkusWernerM19942MHKLG Oberhavel0h 15' 29"-0h 32' 20"+ 0h 16' 51"0h 49' 07"+ 0h 16' 46"Urkunde
8MarcelStrutzkeM19852M30VfV Spandau0h 16' 36"-0h 33' 16"+ 0h 16' 39"0h 49' 43"+ 0h 16' 27"Urkunde
9UweNowotnickM19713M45Havelrunners0h 16' 37"-0h 33' 20"+ 0h 16' 43"0h 49' 51"+ 0h 16' 30"Urkunde
10RonnyKollockM19782M40Die KamiKatzen0h 15' 48"-0h 33' 03"+ 0h 17' 14"0h 50' 34"+ 0h 17' 30"Urkunde
11TobiasPielstickerM19822M35orange castle runners0h 17' 05"-0h 34' 41"+ 0h 17' 35"0h 51' 42"+ 0h 17' 01"Urkunde
12ChristianBenckendorffM19843M30orange castle runners0h 16' 52"-0h 34' 29"+ 0h 17' 36"0h 51' 47"+ 0h 17' 17"Urkunde
13NiklasGreiserM19973MHKSV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 16' 41"-0h 34' 13"+ 0h 17' 32"0h 51' 51"+ 0h 17' 38"Urkunde
14OliverZankM19793M35SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 16' 51"-0h 34' 28"+ 0h 17' 37"0h 52' 09"+ 0h 17' 40"Urkunde
15AndreasBauerM19641M50ESV Lok Potsdam0h 16' 32"-0h 34' 10"+ 0h 17' 38"0h 52' 22"+ 0h 18' 12"Urkunde
16MarcoFiedlerM19844M30SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 16' 40"-0h 34' 16"+ 0h 17' 36"0h 52' 25"+ 0h 18' 09"Urkunde
17MarcelFiedlerM19865M30Immobilien Ewald0h 17' 44"-0h 35' 37"+ 0h 17' 53"0h 53' 16"+ 0h 17' 38"Urkunde
18UweSchiwekM19631M55Rundendreher eV.0h 17' 37"-0h 35' 32"+ 0h 17' 55"0h 53' 35"+ 0h 18' 02"Urkunde
19DanielWinterM19814M35SC Oberhavel Velten0h 17' 29"-0h 35' 54"+ 0h 18' 24"0h 53' 45"+ 0h 17' 51"Urkunde
20TorstenWeinkaufM19682M50Motor Hennigsdorf0h 18' 08"-0h 36' 12"+ 0h 18' 04"0h 53' 55"+ 0h 17' 42"Urkunde
21TobiasManzelmannM19924MHKhdf-runner.de0h 17' 28"-0h 35' 53"+ 0h 18' 24"0h 54' 12"+ 0h 18' 19"Urkunde
22DannyGellrichM19734M45Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 17' 07"-0h 35' 44"+ 0h 18' 37"0h 54' 34"+ 0h 18' 49"Urkunde
23AlexanderBergM19783M40Havelrunners0h 18' 08"-0h 36' 30"+ 0h 18' 21"0h 55' 11"+ 0h 18' 41"Urkunde
24ChristopherVogtM19866M300h 17' 38"-0h 36' 33"+ 0h 18' 54"0h 55' 32"+ 0h 18' 58"Urkunde
25SilvioAhrM19895MHKTheraSapia Berlin0h 19' 09"-0h 38' 11"+ 0h 19' 02"0h 56' 19"+ 0h 18' 07"Urkunde
26JanKreikenbohmM19673M50SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 18' 24"-0h 37' 15"+ 0h 18' 51"0h 56' 37"+ 0h 19' 21"Urkunde
27BerndLübkeM19602M55Füchse Berlin0h 19' 22"-0h 38' 24"+ 0h 19' 02"0h 57' 00"+ 0h 18' 35"Urkunde
28WolfgangDiehlM19633M55Veltener Rugby Club0h 18' 43"-0h 38' 26"+ 0h 19' 42"0h 58' 10"+ 0h 19' 43"Urkunde
29MilanSchmelterM20081MU12SC Oberhavel Velten0h 19' 20"-0h 38' 59"+ 0h 19' 38"0h 58' 54"+ 0h 19' 54"Urkunde
30MathiasFenskeM19644M50otto 640h 18' 48"-0h 38' 35"+ 0h 19' 46"0h 59' 04"+ 0h 20' 28"Urkunde
31FabianSelentM19784M40FDHT0h 19' 28"-0h 39' 30"+ 0h 20' 01"0h 59' 15"+ 0h 19' 45"Urkunde
32MichaelGörgM19705M45SC VfJ Berlin0h 18' 32"-0h 39' 00"+ 0h 20' 27"0h 59' 31"+ 0h 20' 31"Urkunde
33SvenZenzM19755M400h 19' 23"-0h 39' 27"+ 0h 20' 04"1h 00' 01"+ 0h 20' 33"Urkunde
34TorstenBauerM19645M50Ohne0h 19' 38"-0h 40' 08"+ 0h 20' 30"1h 00' 46"+ 0h 20' 37"Urkunde
35HeikoOtteM19624M55Bruchpiloten Leegebruch e.V.0h 19' 53"-0h 40' 31"+ 0h 20' 37"1h 01' 06"+ 0h 20' 35"Urkunde
1SylviaHinzW19751W40Slowmotion0h 20' 44"-0h 41' 27"+ 0h 20' 42"1h 02' 11"+ 0h 20' 43"Urkunde
36BjörnSchmelterM19815M35Veltener Rugbyclub Empor 1969 e.V.0h 21' 25"-0h 42' 54"+ 0h 21' 29"1h 02' 13"+ 0h 19' 18"Urkunde
37SteffenSiebrandtM19666M50Runningwolf0h 19' 46"-0h 40' 57"+ 0h 21' 10"1h 02' 34"+ 0h 21' 37"Urkunde
2AniekPadmosW19961WHK0h 20' 48"-0h 41' 57"+ 0h 21' 08"1h 02' 59"+ 0h 21' 02"Urkunde
38DennisKoleweM19826M35SV Eichstädt0h 21' 26"-0h 42' 56"+ 0h 21' 29"1h 03' 18"+ 0h 20' 21"Urkunde
39FrankSchwanbeckM19635M55Leegebruch0h 20' 20"-0h 41' 30"+ 0h 21' 10"1h 03' 21"+ 0h 21' 50"Urkunde
40FelixGroschoppM19807M350h 21' 22"-0h 42' 43"+ 0h 21' 21"1h 03' 30"+ 0h 20' 47"Urkunde
41TobiasOlesenM19766M400h 21' 20"-0h 42' 42"+ 0h 21' 21"1h 03' 41"+ 0h 20' 59"Urkunde
42BenjaminKrumbholzM19887M300h 21' 04"-0h 42' 31"+ 0h 21' 27"1h 03' 47"+ 0h 21' 15"Urkunde
43JensKittanM19657M50SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 20' 52"-0h 42' 28"+ 0h 21' 35"1h 03' 56"+ 0h 21' 27"Urkunde
44FrankLeichertM19736M45Die Zwei0h 20' 43"-0h 42' 49"+ 0h 22' 05"1h 04' 42"+ 0h 21' 52"Urkunde
45DanielDamisM19757M40FC Lehnitz 20140h 21' 13"-0h 43' 04"+ 0h 21' 50"1h 05' 07"+ 0h 22' 03"Urkunde
3DorotheeSerriesW19742W40verduro.de0h 21' 53"-0h 43' 36"+ 0h 21' 42"1h 05' 08"+ 0h 21' 32"Urkunde
46EnricoBastianM19818M35Bundeswehr0h 24' 31"-0h 45' 19"+ 0h 20' 47"1h 05' 42"+ 0h 20' 23"Urkunde
47JensConradM19858M30Projekt Habula e.V.0h 22' 18"-0h 43' 45"+ 0h 21' 26"1h 06' 29"+ 0h 22' 44"Urkunde
48ChristopherWillersM19906MHK0h 21' 58"-0h 44' 04"+ 0h 22' 05"1h 06' 39"+ 0h 22' 35"Urkunde
49ThomasFaberM19839M35Rugby Velten0h 22' 36"-0h 44' 38"+ 0h 22' 01"1h 07' 39"+ 0h 23' 01"Urkunde
4KathleenAnsorgW19701W45Rundendreher e.V.0h 22' 47"-0h 45' 37"+ 0h 22' 49"1h 07' 40"+ 0h 22' 02"Urkunde
5ChristineGleyW19661W50Irrläufer0h 22' 20"-0h 45' 37"+ 0h 23' 16"1h 08' 48"+ 0h 23' 11"Urkunde
6BeateRitterW19611W55verduro.de0h 23' 58"-0h 47' 07"+ 0h 23' 09"1h 09' 48"+ 0h 22' 40"Urkunde
50JensLesczinskiM19768M40SVB01 Schmachtenhagen e.V.0h 24' 24"-0h 47' 45"+ 0h 23' 20"1h 09' 57"+ 0h 22' 12"Urkunde
51RonaldBörnerM19616M55Veltner Rubgyclub0h 22' 12"-0h 46' 10"+ 0h 23' 57"1h 12' 28"+ 0h 26' 17"Urkunde
52MarkoWalterM19737M45Kyritz0h 24' 30"-0h 48' 49"+ 0h 24' 19"1h 12' 48"+ 0h 23' 58"Urkunde
53MatthiasRamlowM19759M40Oranienburger Roadrunners0h 22' 36"-0h 47' 25"+ 0h 24' 48"1h 12' 55"+ 0h 25' 30"Urkunde
54JürgenReberM19668M500h 23' 21"-0h 48' 44"+ 0h 25' 22"1h 13' 05"+ 0h 24' 21"Urkunde
55DennisGrambeckM19889M300h 23' 21"-0h 48' 45"+ 0h 25' 23"1h 13' 08"+ 0h 24' 23"Urkunde
56DennisGröblM19917MHKBundeswehr0h 23' 21"-0h 48' 43"+ 0h 25' 21"1h 13' 11"+ 0h 24' 27"Urkunde
57BenjaminFehlbußM19918MHK0h 23' 22"-0h 48' 43"+ 0h 25' 21"1h 13' 14"+ 0h 24' 30"Urkunde
7JaniceMüller-FreischmidtW19811W35ohne0h 25' 36"-0h 53' 41"+ 0h 28' 04"1h 14' 51"+ 0h 21' 10"Urkunde
58ColinKlingspohnM20021MU18Oranienburger Roadrunners0h 23' 45"-0h 50' 59"+ 0h 27' 13"1h 17' 34"+ 0h 26' 34"Urkunde
59RobertLindnerM198810M30Bewegungswerk0h 25' 42"-0h 51' 39"+ 0h 25' 56"1h 18' 05"+ 0h 26' 25"Urkunde
8KerstinNeumannW19592W550h 28' 54"-0h 58' 06"+ 0h 29' 12"1h 20' 24"+ 0h 22' 17"Urkunde
9kerstinschroederW19561W60VfV Spandau0h 27' 17"-0h 55' 15"+ 0h 27' 58"1h 23' 25"+ 0h 28' 09"Urkunde
10juttaschaeferW19593W55VfV Spandau0h 27' 17"-0h 55' 16"+ 0h 27' 58"1h 23' 25"+ 0h 28' 09"Urkunde
11DanielaPleßowW19812W350h 29' 03"-0h 58' 46"+ 0h 29' 42"1h 28' 59"+ 0h 30' 12"Urkunde
12NadineNotzkeW19793W350h 29' 06"-0h 58' 47"+ 0h 29' 41"1h 29' 01"+ 0h 30' 13"Urkunde
13JanineSchusterW19912WHKBundeswehr0h 28' 10"-0h 58' 02"+ 0h 29' 51"1h 30' 05"+ 0h 32' 03"Urkunde
60TomSchillingM198811M30Bundeswehr0h 28' 13"-0h 58' 05"+ 0h 29' 51"1h 30' 08"+ 0h 32' 02"Urkunde