Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 16. September 2018

10. Cross-Lauf & Nordic-Walking in Birkenwerder

1,5km Lauf Schüler

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinEndzeit
1PaulDonnM20061MU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 16"
2EmilNowotnickM20071MU12Havelrunners0h 05' 16"
3HeinrichHoffmeisterM20062MU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 17"
4FlorianHankeM20063MU14Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 05' 29"
5BenGawendaM20064MU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 31"
6TimSchulzM20072MU12Löwenberger SV0h 05' 35"
7MaximNowotnickM20091MU10Havelrunners0h 05' 36"
8CarloPohlM20055MU14BBC08 Birkenwerder0h 05' 39"
1ClaraHeidrichW20061WU14SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 05' 47"
9FlorianGollhardtM20083MU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 48"
10PaulMielkeM20066MU140h 05' 51"
11NiclasHillM20074MU12SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 05' 52"
12HubertusPlochM20075MU120h 05' 52"
13LarsSensseM20092MU10LG Oberhavel0h 05' 54"
14KoraySaidogluM20057MU14Sghn0h 05' 55"
15Rian-LouisGrothM20068MU14Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 05' 57"
16LennoxKamitzM20093MU10SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 05' 58"
2FlorentineFlakowskiW20062WU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 58"
17OscarStreichM20076MU12Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 05' 59"
18CollinSchwarzM20077MU120h 06' 00"
19AntonBirkichtM20078MU12Rundendreher e.V.0h 06' 02"
20NilsSensseM20094MU10LG Oberhavel0h 06' 04"
21JasonSpeiM20079MU120h 06' 05"
3EmilyEgerW20071WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 06' 05"
4LenaKozincW20082WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 06' 06"
5AmelieKlingnerW20073WU120h 06' 06"
22MaximilianLesczinskiM200710MU12SVB01 Schmachtenhagen e.V.0h 06' 08"
6MillaMarquardtW20074WU120h 06' 09"
7LillithMarquardtW20075WU120h 06' 09"
23TheodorBlaseM20095MU100h 06' 12"
8Leah SophieGirnusW20076WU12SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 06' 13"
9LisaAdamW20091WU10LG Oberhavel0h 06' 17"
24JulianKnorrM200711MU120h 06' 18"
25ThaddäusHabererM20096MU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 06' 22"
26JonasKöhlerM20097MU10Rundendreher e.V.0h 06' 23"
10JulieMaierW20087WU12SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 06' 23"
27JasperKowalkeM20108MU10VFB Hermsdorf0h 06' 25"
28MaximPapenrothM200812MU120h 06' 25"
11LeahLusterW20092WU10Rundendreher e.V.0h 06' 27"
12LupitaKrügerW20088WU12SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 06' 29"
13JoseliaJohnW20079WU12Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 06' 30"
14CharlotteLesczinskiW200810WU12SVB01 Schmachtenhagen e.V.0h 06' 31"
15GeorginaWeilandW200711WU12SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 06' 31"
29MauriceGörgM20099MU10SC VfJ Berlin eV0h 06' 36"
30KarstenKlähnM200713MU12LG Nord Berlin0h 06' 37"
16EmiliaGenzW200812WU12Messfuchs0h 06' 38"
31ThomasWaltherM201010MU10Federjäger Birkenwerder0h 06' 38"
17CarlottaHollatzW20093WU10SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 06' 38"
32ColinTornowM201011MU10SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 06' 39"
33NiklasNeumannM20069MU14SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 06' 40"
34KilianGarcia EnseleitM200610MU14SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 06' 43"
18LillyBöttgerW20094WU10LG Nord Berlin0h 06' 44"
35LennartSandbergM200714MU12SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 06' 44"
19ClaraHoffmannW200713WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 06' 46"
20HeleneRüfferW20095WU10SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 06' 47"
36PhilippZimmerM200511MU14Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 06' 47"
37NilsBöhmM201012MU10SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 06' 48"
21Mathilda OliviaMenzelW20106WU10SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 06' 48"
22AngeliqueHabererW200814WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 06' 49"
23AmelieLauerW20097WU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 06' 52"
24LauraOlesenW20098WU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 06' 54"
25LilliOlesenW20099WU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 06' 55"
26LuisaDregerW200910WU100h 06' 56"
27MarisaGenzW200815WU12Messfuchs0h 06' 57"
28CharlotteZwahrW201011WU10LG Oberhavel0h 06' 57"
29AurelieWendelerW200912WU100h 06' 59"
30WibkeRolleW20053WU14Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.0h 07' 03"
31LinaHanemannW200716WU12SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 07' 06"
32AdeleDieckW200913WU10SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 07' 07"
33LaraHillW200914WU100h 07' 08"
34Anna-LenaRadkeW200915WU10LG Nord Berlin0h 07' 09"
35LeniKröselerW20064WU14SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 07' 10"
36WiebkeArndtW20065WU140h 07' 11"
37MathildeHarderW200817WU12SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 07' 12"
38PiaSchulzeW200916WU10SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 07' 12"
39AmaliaDieckW200917WU10SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 07' 13"
38MartenPietzM201013MU10Rundendreher0h 07' 14"
40CelinRitzingerW20056WU14Rugbyunion Hohen Neuendorf0h 07' 16"
41HannaBotheW200818WU12SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 07' 16"
39AlbertKarthunM201014MU10SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 07' 17"
42ElliPesterW200918WU10SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 07' 20"
40LennardBöhmM200915MU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 07' 22"
43LisaNitzW200719WU12SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 07' 27"
44FeliciaPohlW200720WU12SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 07' 27"
45JosephineSalewskyW20057WU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 07' 28"
46Anna LisaWegnerW200919WU10SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 07' 28"
47Leni-SueRadünzW201020WU10SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 07' 32"
48SelinaGenzW201021WU10Messfuchs0h 07' 33"
49MelissaGenzW201022WU10Messfuchs0h 07' 35"
41BosseBlumM200916MU10SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 07' 41"
50HildaNippertW201023WU10SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 07' 42"
51JudithHambschW201024WU100h 07' 47"
52Marla EleenOtteW201025WU100h 07' 49"
53MelinaLübkeW200926WU10SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 07' 51"
42TimGawendaM200917MU100h 07' 54"
54MadlinJoitheW200721WU12SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 07' 55"
55MathildaScholzW201027WU10SV Athletik0h 07' 59"
43AaronHerbertM200612MU14SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 08' 00"
44PascalScherbaumM200815MU12Rundendreher e.V.0h 08' 00"
56ManjaHagemannW200822WU120h 08' 01"
57EllaJagomastW200928WU10SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 08' 02"
58NeleHerbertW200823WU12SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 08' 02"
59LeoniePrillwitzW200929WU10LG Nord Berlin0h 08' 04"
60TiadaFrommW201030WU10SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 08' 11"
61PaulaWölkeW200931WU10SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 08' 14"
62LillyAugustinW201032WU10SV Grün-Weiß" Birkenwerder e.V."0h 08' 20"
63EleniWendelerW200933WU100h 08' 29"
64LinnKarstenW201034WU100h 08' 38"