Ergebnisse

Freitag, 07. Juli 2017

Nordberliner Zugspitzlauf 2017

8km Shortdistance

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Endzeit
1TorbenGrünbaumM---SV Friedrichstadt Berlin0h 16' 28"-0h 32' 43"+ 0h 16' 14"
2OleSpechtM---LG Süd Berlin0h 16' 29"-0h 32' 43"+ 0h 16' 13"
3JonasBarsigM---0h 16' 28"-0h 32' 58"+ 0h 16' 29"
4JaimeCasadoM---Tiopaco-Loscansinos0h 17' 15"-0h 35' 09"+ 0h 17' 53"
1AnnikaLehmannW---VfV Spandau0h 18' 17"-0h 37' 29"+ 0h 19' 12"
5JensIhreckeM---0h 18' 24"-0h 37' 38"+ 0h 19' 13"
6JanSchmidtM---verduro.de0h 18' 25"-0h 39' 17"+ 0h 20' 51"
7Frank-PeterFrenzelM---TOLF Berlin e.V.0h 20' 09"-0h 41' 08"+ 0h 20' 59"
8TobiasManzelmannM---hdf-runner.de0h 19' 37"-0h 41' 24"+ 0h 21' 47"
9MartinBeckerM---0h 20' 39"-0h 41' 41"+ 0h 21' 02"
10TillCoersM---TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V.0h 20' 19"-0h 42' 27"+ 0h 22' 08"
2Anne-SophieFischerW---VfL Tegel0h 20' 02"-0h 43' 32"+ 0h 23' 29"
11NilsHaackM---Berliner TSC0h 20' 39"-0h 44' 00"+ 0h 23' 20"
12HolgerGrußM---0h 22' 13"-0h 44' 08"+ 0h 21' 55"
3CarolineFerseW---adidas runners Berlin0h 22' 05"-0h 44' 09"+ 0h 22' 03"
13ChristianHoffmannM---LG Deer Mountains0h 21' 35"-0h 44' 18"+ 0h 22' 42"
14SebastianMaessM---Verduro.de0h 21' 09"-0h 44' 23"+ 0h 23' 14"
15JörgStockmeierM---BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 21' 37"-0h 45' 04"+ 0h 23' 26"
4AenneRammW---0h 23' 32"-0h 46' 07"+ 0h 22' 34"
16UweHolzheimerM---0h 22' 53"-0h 46' 11"+ 0h 23' 18"
17StephanHoffmannM---TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V.0h 22' 53"-0h 47' 12"+ 0h 24' 18"
5EvelynHaynW---LG Deer Mountains0h 23' 27"-0h 47' 51"+ 0h 24' 24"
6Alexandra DésiréeKnotheW---0h 24' 00"-0h 48' 00"+ 0h 23' 59"
7Clara FriederikeSpeckmannW---0h 23' 49"-0h 48' 26"+ 0h 24' 36"
18AndreasMeyerM---0h 23' 53"-0h 48' 42"+ 0h 24' 48"
19CagneyFrancisM---0h 23' 51"-0h 48' 42"+ 0h 24' 50"
20MaximilianPlaueM---0h 24' 22"-0h 49' 23"+ 0h 25' 01"
8AnnemarieBotzkiW---0h 24' 20"-0h 49' 44"+ 0h 25' 23"
21ThomasFriedländerM---TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V.0h 24' 51"-0h 50' 03"+ 0h 25' 11"
9AngelaRammW---0h 25' 52"-0h 51' 07"+ 0h 25' 15"
10StephanieSchwettmannW---0h 25' 29"-0h 51' 43"+ 0h 26' 13"
22MilanSkanderaM---0h 28' 36"-0h 51' 47"+ 0h 23' 11"
23BASTIENSTEINMETZM---0h 28' 37"-0h 51' 56"+ 0h 23' 18"
11MartinaNowotnyW---0h 27' 07"-0h 52' 30"+ 0h 25' 22"
24Ken-TobiasHerbigM---0h 26' 27"-0h 52' 47"+ 0h 26' 19"
12NadjaKlierW---LT Bernd Hübner0h 25' 39"-0h 52' 49"+ 0h 27' 09"
13JuliaKajtnaW---0h 25' 06"-0h 53' 00"+ 0h 27' 54"
14KathleenArendtW---Randori Pro Lübars0h 26' 17"-0h 54' 38"+ 0h 28' 20"
15SabineBetrawcourtW---Teamwork Berlin e.V.0h 26' 06"-0h 54' 45"+ 0h 28' 38"
25OgnjenDodigM---0h 28' 38"-0h 55' 14"+ 0h 26' 36"
16CerrahTrappW---0h 28' 20"-0h 58' 37"+ 0h 30' 16"
26thomasschetterM---0h 29' 02"-0h 59' 01"+ 0h 29' 58"
27ChristianBöhmM---0h 29' 16"-0h 59' 36"+ 0h 30' 20"
ClaudiaKrickmeyerW---Das dynamische Duo0h 27' 07"-