Platz M/W | Nr. | Teilnehmer/-in | Verein/Team | Platz AK | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Pl. M | Jannek Klöttschen SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:04:25,50 | |
2. Pl. M | Emil Nowotnick SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:04:42,80 | |
3. Pl. M | Walter Oehme SV Mühlenbeck | SV Mühlenbeck | . Pl. M | 0:04:45,80 | |
1. Pl. W | Annemarie Auris SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:04:47,30 | |
2. Pl. W | Finja Röwer SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:04:53,00 | |
3. Pl. W | Clara Heidrich Grün Weiß Birkenwerder | Grün Weiß Birkenwerder | . Pl. W | 0:04:54,60 | |
4. Pl. M | Benedict Günter SV Mühlenbeck | SV Mühlenbeck | . Pl. M | 0:04:56,30 | |
5. Pl. M | Maxim Nowotnick SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:04:57,50 | |
6. Pl. M | Koray Saidoglu Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:05:00,00 | |
4. Pl. W | Florentine Flakowski SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:05:05,50 | |
7. Pl. M | Paul Donn SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:05:05,80 | |
8. Pl. M | Tim Hnyk SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:05:06,80 | |
9. Pl. M | Jakob Schultze SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:05:07,60 | |
10. Pl. M | Tim Schulz Lupus-Team Zehdenick | Lupus-Team Zehdenick | . Pl. M | 0:05:09,60 | |
11. Pl. M | Felix Hagemann Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder | Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder | . Pl. M | 0:05:09,80 | |
5. Pl. W | Mara Schöntauf SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:05:18,10 | |
12. Pl. M | Oscar Streich Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:05:18,80 | |
13. Pl. M | Niclas Hill SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:05:20,10 | |
14. Pl. M | Florian Gollhardt SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:05:23,60 | |
6. Pl. W | Leah Girnus SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:05:25,30 | |
15. Pl. M | Ben Gawenda SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:05:25,30 | |
16. Pl. M | Clemens Reinert | . Pl. M | 0:05:30,30 | ||
17. Pl. M | Julian Nowotnick Havelrunners | Havelrunners | . Pl. M | 0:05:39,30 | |
18. Pl. M | Moritz Behn | . Pl. M | 0:05:39,80 | ||
19. Pl. M | Maddox Quade SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:05:41,30 | |
20. Pl. M | Tyler Bumann SC Oberhavel Velten | SC Oberhavel Velten | . Pl. M | 0:05:42,00 | |
7. Pl. W | Clara Mülhens SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:05:42,80 | |
21. Pl. M | Samuel Weigand Potsdamer Laufclub | Potsdamer Laufclub | . Pl. M | 0:05:44,80 | |
22. Pl. M | Paul Meinke | . Pl. M | 0:05:46,00 | ||
23. Pl. M | Maxim Papenroth GW Birkenwerder | GW Birkenwerder | . Pl. M | 0:05:46,80 | |
8. Pl. W | Julia Großmann Rundendreher e.V. | Rundendreher e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:05:48,30 | |
8. Pl. W | Lana Baethge Vfl Borgsdorf | Vfl Borgsdorf | . Pl. W | 0:05:48,30 | |
10. Pl. W | Nathalie Zahn SV Grün Weiß Birkenwerder | SV Grün Weiß Birkenwerder | . Pl. W | 0:05:50,50 | |
24. Pl. M | Luuk-Mattis Hensel SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:05:52,80 | |
11. Pl. W | Joselia John Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:05:54,00 | |
25. Pl. M | Alexander Chlebosch SV electonic Hohen Neuendorf | SV electonic Hohen Neuendorf | . Pl. M | 0:05:54,50 | |
12. Pl. W | Zoé Girnus SSV Hohen Neuendorf | SSV Hohen Neuendorf | . Pl. W | 0:05:55,00 | |
13. Pl. W | Hannah-Marie Weigand Potsdamer Laufclub | Potsdamer Laufclub | . Pl. W | 0:05:56,00 | |
14. Pl. W | Thora Gottwald Schnecken-Leegebruch | Schnecken-Leegebruch | . Pl. W | 0:05:58,80 | |
26. Pl. M | Jonas Köhler Rundendreher e.V. | Rundendreher e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:06:02,80 | |
27. Pl. M | Alexander Lindner TUS | TUS | . Pl. M | 0:06:03,00 | |
28. Pl. M | Felix Gnann ohne | ohne | . Pl. M | 0:06:04,80 | |
15. Pl. W | Ida Knauer SSV Hohen Neuendorf | SSV Hohen Neuendorf | . Pl. W | 0:06:05,50 | |
16. Pl. W | Merle Gottwald Schnecken-Leegebruch | Schnecken-Leegebruch | . Pl. W | 0:06:07,50 | |
29. Pl. M | Ben Helms | . Pl. M | 0:06:09,30 | ||
17. Pl. W | Julia Schiwek Rundendreher e.V. | Rundendreher e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:06:10,00 | |
18. Pl. W | Laura Olesen SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:06:14,50 | |
19. Pl. W | Yade Saidoglu Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:06:16,00 | |
20. Pl. W | Josephine Salewsky SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:06:17,30 | |
21. Pl. W | Stella Latzke LG Oberhavel | LG Oberhavel | . Pl. W | 0:06:18,00 | |
30. Pl. M | Paul Steinhoff | . Pl. M | 0:06:19,30 | ||
22. Pl. W | Jasmin Amelung | . Pl. W | 0:06:19,80 | ||
23. Pl. W | Lilli Olesen SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:06:22,80 | |
24. Pl. W | Jasmin Bayar SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:06:32,00 | |
25. Pl. W | Hannah Schütze | . Pl. W | 0:06:33,80 | ||
26. Pl. W | Hannah Bothe SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:06:34,30 | |
27. Pl. W | Paula Behn | . Pl. W | 0:06:35,30 | ||
31. Pl. M | Jannis Nitschke | . Pl. M | 0:06:38,10 | ||
28. Pl. W | Lonnie Zenner SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:06:39,00 | |
32. Pl. M | Tim Gawenda SG Vehlefanz e.V. | SG Vehlefanz e.V. | . Pl. M | 0:07:19,30 | |
29. Pl. W | Luna Langen | . Pl. W | 0:07:20,00 | ||
33. Pl. M | Mattheo Marx | . Pl. M | 0:07:40,30 | ||
30. Pl. W | Lisa Menzel SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. | . Pl. W | 0:07:41,30 | |
34. Pl. M | Narid Schmelter | . Pl. M | 0:07:42,00 | ||
31. Pl. W | Cecil Köthe Pude | Pude | . Pl. W | 0:07:43,00 | |
32. Pl. W | Emily Lübke LG Familienbande | LG Familienbande | . Pl. W | 0:07:45,00 | |
33. Pl. W | Emma Behn | . Pl. W | 0:07:45,60 | ||
35. Pl. M | Jonas Bayar | . Pl. M | 0:07:47,30 | ||
36. Pl. M | Levi Gnann | . Pl. M | 0:07:48,60 | ||
34. Pl. W | Elli Ecke | . Pl. W | 0:09:22,80 | ||
37. Pl. M | Noah Hardt ohne | ohne | . Pl. M | 0:10:48,30 |
71 Ergebnisse