Ergebnisse

Freitag, 21. Juni 2019

Nordberliner Zugspitzlauf 2019

12km L-Distance

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Rd. 2Endzeit
1NielsMichalkM19871M30LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam0h 14' 15"-0h 28' 44"+ 0h 14' 29"0h 43' 27"+ 0h 14' 42"Urkunde
2MoctareSimporeM19981MHKBerliner Turnerschaft0h 14' 23"-0h 30' 04"+ 0h 15' 41"0h 45' 28"+ 0h 15' 23"Urkunde
3MartinAhlburgM19882M30LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam0h 14' 48"-0h 30' 21"+ 0h 15' 33"0h 45' 46"+ 0h 15' 25"Urkunde
4DavidSchmidtM19863M30Laufklub Berlin0h 14' 42"-0h 30' 22"+ 0h 15' 40"0h 46' 10"+ 0h 15' 47"Urkunde
5FrankDruskaM19701M45TV 06 Thalmässing0h 16' 14"-0h 32' 29"+ 0h 16' 15"0h 48' 59"+ 0h 16' 30"Urkunde
6FredericGeorgesM19742M45Pro Sport Berlin 240h 15' 58"-0h 32' 30"+ 0h 16' 32"0h 49' 16"+ 0h 16' 45"Urkunde
7NikolaiMäkitaloM19864M30SCB Berlin0h 15' 59"-0h 32' 39"+ 0h 16' 40"0h 49' 28"+ 0h 16' 48"Urkunde
8GildasSamzunM19791M40SCC Berlin0h 16' 15"-0h 32' 50"+ 0h 16' 35"0h 49' 43"+ 0h 16' 53"Urkunde
9JürgenTetzelM19651M50LC RON-HILL Berlin0h 16' 40"-0h 34' 08"+ 0h 17' 27"0h 52' 03"+ 0h 17' 55"Urkunde
10SteffenNordwigM19733M45Runnies United0h 16' 34"-0h 34' 07"+ 0h 17' 33"0h 52' 06"+ 0h 17' 59"Urkunde
11ChristopherChambersM19692M50LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.0h 16' 35"-0h 34' 17"+ 0h 17' 42"0h 52' 13"+ 0h 17' 55"Urkunde
12AndreasVandreyM19762M40SCC Berlin0h 16' 19"-0h 34' 18"+ 0h 17' 59"0h 52' 24"+ 0h 18' 06"Urkunde
13MichaelJungeM19763M40KuB e.V.0h 17' 35"-0h 35' 13"+ 0h 17' 38"0h 52' 29"+ 0h 17' 16"Urkunde
14PhilippeWieczorekM19855M300h 17' 04"-0h 35' 02"+ 0h 17' 57"0h 52' 42"+ 0h 17' 40"Urkunde
15RonnyKollockM19784M40Die KamiKatzen0h 16' 55"-0h 34' 52"+ 0h 17' 56"0h 52' 47"+ 0h 17' 55"Urkunde
1AnicóKulowW19861W30Berliner Turnerschaft0h 16' 58"-0h 34' 55"+ 0h 17' 56"0h 53' 05"+ 0h 18' 10"Urkunde
2Lisa FelicitasRihmW19941WHK0h 17' 30"-0h 35' 56"+ 0h 18' 25"0h 54' 02"+ 0h 18' 06"Urkunde
16HeereJanssenM19601M55Berliner Turnerschaft0h 16' 50"-0h 34' 55"+ 0h 18' 05"0h 54' 05"+ 0h 19' 09"Urkunde
17LennartSchikM19714M45ASC Kiel0h 17' 18"-0h 35' 51"+ 0h 18' 32"0h 54' 12"+ 0h 18' 21"Urkunde
18FabianKelchM19886M30Team Kelchis0h 17' 54"-0h 36' 05"+ 0h 18' 10"0h 54' 15"+ 0h 18' 10"Urkunde
19KentoFukuharaM19857M300h 17' 34"-0h 36' 12"+ 0h 18' 37"0h 54' 21"+ 0h 18' 09"Urkunde
20NikolasDoeringM19878M30LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team0h 17' 08"-0h 35' 30"+ 0h 18' 22"0h 54' 28"+ 0h 18' 57"Urkunde
21DierkStenzelM19612M55Sparta Schöneberg0h 18' 04"-0h 36' 47"+ 0h 18' 42"0h 55' 36"+ 0h 18' 49"Urkunde
3JenMetcalfW19791W40LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team0h 17' 39"-0h 36' 18"+ 0h 18' 39"0h 55' 45"+ 0h 19' 27"Urkunde
22HelgeBauermannM19725M450h 17' 26"-0h 36' 20"+ 0h 18' 53"0h 55' 47"+ 0h 19' 27"Urkunde
23MatthiasBaumannM19785M40LG Nord0h 18' 10"-0h 36' 59"+ 0h 18' 49"0h 55' 49"+ 0h 18' 49"Urkunde
24MichaelSchatz1957M19571M60SCC Berlin0h 18' 24"-0h 37' 21"+ 0h 18' 56"0h 56' 02"+ 0h 18' 41"Urkunde
25FabianFendlM19879M300h 18' 44"-0h 37' 27"+ 0h 18' 43"0h 56' 05"+ 0h 18' 38"Urkunde
26OliverSpohnM19693M50SCC Berlin0h 17' 11"-0h 35' 56"+ 0h 18' 45"0h 56' 06"+ 0h 20' 09"Urkunde
4AntoniaMaeckerW19691W50OSC Berlin0h 18' 16"-0h 37' 19"+ 0h 19' 03"0h 56' 29"+ 0h 19' 10"Urkunde
27PatrickTietzM19922MHKBoulderhalle Eberswalde0h 19' 30"-0h 38' 33"+ 0h 19' 02"0h 57' 11"+ 0h 18' 38"Urkunde
28StephanHempelM19613M55OSC Berlin0h 17' 46"-0h 37' 06"+ 0h 19' 19"0h 57' 15"+ 0h 20' 08"Urkunde
29RolandOelkuchM19766M400h 17' 54"-0h 37' 55"+ 0h 20' 01"0h 57' 33"+ 0h 19' 38"Urkunde
30MatthiasWeiserM19801M35LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V./ Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei0h 18' 32"-0h 38' 07"+ 0h 19' 34"0h 57' 37"+ 0h 19' 30"Urkunde
31RenéDermitzelM19624M55OSC Berlin0h 18' 47"-0h 38' 09"+ 0h 19' 21"0h 57' 41"+ 0h 19' 32"Urkunde
32MatthiasMielsM19694M50BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 19' 04"-0h 38' 24"+ 0h 19' 20"0h 57' 50"+ 0h 19' 25"Urkunde
33SteffenClausM19645M55TEAM AR SPORT0h 18' 27"-0h 37' 54"+ 0h 19' 27"0h 57' 50"+ 0h 19' 56"Urkunde
34PeterRöpstorfM19606M55LG Pegasos Berlin0h 18' 57"-0h 38' 38"+ 0h 19' 41"0h 58' 04"+ 0h 19' 25"Urkunde
35OlafHallerM19706M450h 18' 01"-0h 37' 57"+ 0h 19' 55"0h 58' 07"+ 0h 20' 10"Urkunde
36PeterBaumgardtM19592M60SCC Berlin0h 19' 05"-0h 38' 42"+ 0h 19' 37"0h 58' 15"+ 0h 19' 33"Urkunde
37MatthiasCohnM198510M300h 19' 36"-0h 39' 08"+ 0h 19' 31"0h 58' 33"+ 0h 19' 24"Urkunde
38IgorFialkoM19933MHKBerliner Turnerschaft0h 19' 50"-0h 39' 22"+ 0h 19' 32"0h 58' 37"+ 0h 19' 14"Urkunde
39PaulMüllerM19521M65VFL Tegel0h 19' 29"-0h 39' 22"+ 0h 19' 53"0h 58' 40"+ 0h 19' 17"Urkunde
5AnjaSchwerinW19752W40KSV 90 Pankow0h 19' 28"-0h 38' 51"+ 0h 19' 23"0h 58' 43"+ 0h 19' 51"Urkunde
40ThomasMüllerM19627M550h 19' 31"-0h 39' 27"+ 0h 19' 55"0h 59' 20"+ 0h 19' 53"Urkunde
6Lena-LotteWindlerW19892W30LT Bernd Hübner0h 20' 18"-0h 40' 14"+ 0h 19' 56"0h 59' 40"+ 0h 19' 26"Urkunde
41JonathanHeardM19924MHK0h 19' 31"-0h 39' 24"+ 0h 19' 52"0h 59' 41"+ 0h 20' 17"Urkunde
42EkkehardPretzschnerM19542M65KSV 90 Pankow0h 19' 21"-0h 39' 22"+ 0h 20' 00"0h 59' 43"+ 0h 20' 21"Urkunde
43AndrewGoughM19737M450h 19' 00"-0h 39' 53"+ 0h 20' 52"0h 59' 59"+ 0h 20' 06"Urkunde
44RalfHeiligM19628M55LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team0h 19' 34"-0h 39' 37"+ 0h 20' 02"1h 00' 14"+ 0h 20' 37"Urkunde
45BerndPiontekM19639M55SCC0h 19' 51"-0h 40' 10"+ 0h 20' 19"1h 00' 22"+ 0h 20' 12"Urkunde
46SebastianGottschallM198611M300h 18' 50"-0h 39' 31"+ 0h 20' 40"1h 00' 23"+ 0h 20' 52"Urkunde
47LukasThöbenM19935MHK0h 18' 50"-0h 39' 30"+ 0h 20' 40"1h 00' 23"+ 0h 20' 52"Urkunde
48OlafKruhl-HabakukM19738M45Ole&Heinzi0h 19' 14"-0h 40' 11"+ 0h 20' 56"1h 00' 27"+ 0h 20' 15"Urkunde
49TimLutzM19675M500h 19' 25"-0h 39' 51"+ 0h 20' 25"1h 00' 34"+ 0h 20' 43"Urkunde
50PhilippReiplingerM19812M350h 19' 57"-0h 40' 16"+ 0h 20' 19"1h 00' 34"+ 0h 20' 18"Urkunde
51MarkusFlechsigM19787M400h 20' 24"-0h 40' 47"+ 0h 20' 22"1h 00' 40"+ 0h 19' 53"Urkunde
52RolandHeinrichM19573M60SC Siemensstadt Berlin0h 20' 12"-0h 40' 31"+ 0h 20' 19"1h 00' 44"+ 0h 20' 13"Urkunde
53DanielVan de WaterM19788M40XXX0h 20' 05"-0h 40' 36"+ 0h 20' 30"1h 00' 47"+ 0h 20' 10"Urkunde
54GregorMoeckM19799M40Ergopunkt.Berlin0h 20' 02"-0h 40' 35"+ 0h 20' 33"1h 00' 47"+ 0h 20' 12"Urkunde
55SebastianArpkeM198712M300h 21' 05"-0h 41' 08"+ 0h 20' 03"1h 01' 16"+ 0h 20' 07"Urkunde
56Timo PhilippHardzM19956MHK0h 20' 32"-0h 41' 20"+ 0h 20' 47"1h 01' 27"+ 0h 20' 07"Urkunde
57OleZiehfreundM19997MHK0h 20' 23"-0h 40' 57"+ 0h 20' 34"1h 01' 28"+ 0h 20' 30"Urkunde
58MikeKuntzeM19686M50Berlin0h 19' 53"-0h 40' 44"+ 0h 20' 51"1h 01' 28"+ 0h 20' 43"Urkunde
59PhilippOestereichM19813M35FC St. Pauli Marathon0h 20' 07"-0h 40' 47"+ 0h 20' 39"1h 02' 13"+ 0h 21' 26"Urkunde
60MichaelSchreiberM19814M35LG Mauerweg0h 20' 15"-0h 41' 41"+ 0h 21' 26"1h 02' 14"+ 0h 20' 32"Urkunde
61ThomasSchafstädtM19958MHK0h 20' 45"-0h 41' 26"+ 0h 20' 41"1h 02' 23"+ 0h 20' 57"Urkunde
62EnricoWeißM197910M40Heinersdorfer SV0h 19' 42"-0h 41' 05"+ 0h 21' 23"1h 02' 38"+ 0h 21' 32"Urkunde
63BjörnFinkenstaedtM19687M50OLV Potsdam0h 19' 01"-0h 40' 51"+ 0h 21' 49"1h 02' 45"+ 0h 21' 54"Urkunde
64DietmarTroescherM19451M70LT Bernd Hübner0h 20' 16"-0h 41' 29"+ 0h 21' 12"1h 02' 53"+ 0h 21' 24"Urkunde
65SteffenThiemM196410M550h 21' 12"-0h 42' 50"+ 0h 21' 38"1h 03' 51"+ 0h 21' 00"Urkunde
66DetlefHasenpuschM19594M60Die Laufpartner0h 19' 59"-0h 40' 56"+ 0h 20' 56"1h 04' 06"+ 0h 23' 10"Urkunde
67AxelEhrhardtM196111M55VfL Tegel 18910h 21' 03"-0h 42' 44"+ 0h 21' 40"1h 04' 10"+ 0h 21' 26"Urkunde
68FrankZickermannM19575M60SCC0h 20' 59"-0h 42' 32"+ 0h 21' 32"1h 04' 28"+ 0h 21' 55"Urkunde
69MaximilianKelchM19909MHKTeam Kelchis0h 19' 56"-0h 41' 39"+ 0h 21' 43"1h 04' 41"+ 0h 23' 02"Urkunde
70MaximilianPaßM199910MHK0h 21' 05"-0h 42' 54"+ 0h 21' 49"1h 04' 41"+ 0h 21' 47"Urkunde
71StefanRiedelM196212M55Polizei SV Berlin0h 21' 43"-0h 43' 00"+ 0h 21' 17"1h 04' 47"+ 0h 21' 46"Urkunde
7MarieGötzW19863W300h 21' 47"-0h 43' 26"+ 0h 21' 39"1h 04' 49"+ 0h 21' 22"Urkunde
72HorstBergerM19533M65Weißenseer SV0h 20' 37"-0h 42' 33"+ 0h 21' 56"1h 04' 50"+ 0h 22' 17"Urkunde
73AndreZedelM19596M600h 20' 56"-0h 42' 33"+ 0h 21' 37"1h 04' 58"+ 0h 22' 24"Urkunde
74StefanScholzM196013M55Berliner Wasserratten0h 21' 48"-0h 43' 15"+ 0h 21' 27"1h 05' 07"+ 0h 21' 52"Urkunde
8GabiBaeuerleW19621W55LC Stolpertruppe Bln e.V.0h 21' 08"-0h 43' 00"+ 0h 21' 51"1h 05' 24"+ 0h 22' 24"Urkunde
75UweLehmannM19719M450h 21' 51"-0h 43' 27"+ 0h 21' 36"1h 05' 36"+ 0h 22' 08"Urkunde
76JohannesAndreeM199611MHK0h 24' 14"-0h 45' 27"+ 0h 21' 13"1h 05' 36"+ 0h 20' 09"Urkunde
77AndrésGiesemannM199812MHK0h 23' 19"-0h 44' 47"+ 0h 21' 28"1h 05' 37"+ 0h 20' 49"Urkunde
78ArminMaierM196014M55Jelly Bears Berlin0h 21' 45"-0h 43' 44"+ 0h 21' 59"1h 05' 49"+ 0h 22' 04"Urkunde
79PhilippBronkhorstM199313MHK0h 19' 52"-0h 42' 27"+ 0h 22' 34"1h 05' 55"+ 0h 23' 28"Urkunde
80HorstKyborgM19472M70SC Siemensstadt Berlin0h 19' 40"-0h 40' 47"+ 0h 21' 07"1h 05' 58"+ 0h 25' 10"Urkunde
9MyriamBrählerW19763W40Lichtenrader Löwen0h 22' 15"-0h 44' 01"+ 0h 21' 46"1h 06' 00"+ 0h 21' 59"Urkunde
81ThiloWeckM19658M500h 21' 42"-0h 43' 30"+ 0h 21' 47"1h 06' 02"+ 0h 22' 32"Urkunde
82Kai-UweZienerM196415M55BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 21' 52"-0h 44' 00"+ 0h 22' 08"1h 06' 08"+ 0h 22' 07"Urkunde
83DennisDictusM198913M30Lauftklub Berlin e.V.0h 20' 47"-0h 43' 03"+ 0h 22' 15"1h 06' 11"+ 0h 23' 08"Urkunde
10SandraHallW19764W400h 20' 15"-0h 42' 57"+ 0h 22' 41"1h 06' 23"+ 0h 23' 25"Urkunde
11LydiaZimmermannW19864W30LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team0h 22' 18"-0h 44' 47"+ 0h 22' 28"1h 06' 49"+ 0h 22' 01"Urkunde
12ClaudiaBeckerW19775W40Berliner Turnerschaft0h 20' 59"-0h 43' 46"+ 0h 22' 46"1h 06' 49"+ 0h 23' 02"Urkunde
84ErhardKonaretzkiM196016M55BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 21' 58"-0h 44' 25"+ 0h 22' 27"1h 07' 05"+ 0h 22' 40"Urkunde
13ClaudiaNawratilW19642W55Polizei SV Berlin0h 21' 43"-0h 44' 35"+ 0h 22' 52"1h 07' 08"+ 0h 22' 32"Urkunde
85MichaelAdomeitM197811M40Run Pack Schildow0h 20' 10"-0h 42' 49"+ 0h 22' 38"1h 07' 19"+ 0h 24' 30"Urkunde
14JohannaKvetonW19912WHK0h 21' 29"-0h 44' 30"+ 0h 23' 00"1h 07' 23"+ 0h 22' 53"Urkunde
86TorstenVolgnandtM197010M45Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei0h 21' 42"-0h 44' 28"+ 0h 22' 46"1h 07' 26"+ 0h 22' 57"Urkunde
15YvonneAskinW19831W35Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei0h 24' 10"-0h 46' 16"+ 0h 22' 06"1h 07' 32"+ 0h 21' 15"Urkunde
16SylviaPfaff-HofmannW19692W50PSB240h 22' 37"-0h 45' 05"+ 0h 22' 28"1h 07' 34"+ 0h 22' 29"Urkunde
87RickMinnichM19689M50Met Film School Berlin0h 21' 47"-0h 44' 43"+ 0h 22' 56"1h 07' 58"+ 0h 23' 15"Urkunde
88HolgerStuckwischM196317M55VfL Tegel0h 22' 15"-0h 44' 59"+ 0h 22' 43"1h 08' 03"+ 0h 23' 04"Urkunde
89ThomasSiebeckM196710M50Skiclub Prenzlauer Berg0h 22' 41"-0h 45' 35"+ 0h 22' 54"1h 08' 42"+ 0h 23' 06"Urkunde
90FlorianBerkholzM19845M35Laufen gegen Leiden0h 22' 03"-0h 45' 12"+ 0h 23' 08"1h 08' 49"+ 0h 23' 36"Urkunde
91andreasKleiberM196318M55SCC0h 22' 27"-0h 45' 52"+ 0h 23' 24"1h 09' 23"+ 0h 23' 30"Urkunde
92SvenFruthM197812M40Berliner Turnerschaft0h 21' 56"-0h 45' 33"+ 0h 23' 37"1h 09' 48"+ 0h 24' 14"Urkunde
17KatrinLehmannW19701W45VfV Spandau0h 23' 17"-0h 46' 55"+ 0h 23' 38"1h 09' 59"+ 0h 23' 04"Urkunde
18BettinaBörnerW19561W60LC Stolpertruppe Berlin e.V.0h 22' 55"-0h 46' 16"+ 0h 23' 20"1h 10' 02"+ 0h 23' 46"Urkunde
93KlausQueckM196319M55Laufklub Berlin0h 22' 30"-0h 46' 07"+ 0h 23' 37"1h 10' 03"+ 0h 23' 55"Urkunde
94JörnSchederM196611M500h 22' 37"-0h 46' 11"+ 0h 23' 33"1h 10' 13"+ 0h 24' 01"Urkunde
95WolfgangPohlM19577M60ohne0h 23' 27"-0h 46' 51"+ 0h 23' 23"1h 10' 15"+ 0h 23' 24"Urkunde
96IgorUzelacM19806M35BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 23' 07"-0h 46' 42"+ 0h 23' 34"1h 10' 17"+ 0h 23' 34"Urkunde
19NadineSchafstädtW19842W350h 23' 35"-0h 47' 07"+ 0h 23' 31"1h 10' 35"+ 0h 23' 28"Urkunde
20SaskiaHemmingW19953WHK0h 23' 36"-0h 47' 07"+ 0h 23' 31"1h 10' 35"+ 0h 23' 27"Urkunde
21SelinaFurterW19813W350h 23' 29"-0h 47' 09"+ 0h 23' 40"1h 10' 52"+ 0h 23' 43"Urkunde
97KarstenEhrigM197613M400h 22' 49"-0h 47' 00"+ 0h 24' 11"1h 11' 18"+ 0h 24' 18"Urkunde
98MichaelMampeM19807M35Dohm Schmidt Janka AG0h 23' 04"-0h 46' 54"+ 0h 23' 49"1h 11' 19"+ 0h 24' 25"Urkunde
99NorbertMöhrM196220M55Berliner TSC Triathlon, LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.0h 23' 27"-0h 47' 39"+ 0h 24' 12"1h 11' 54"+ 0h 24' 14"Urkunde
100JohannesFautzM199714MHK0h 24' 13"-0h 48' 01"+ 0h 23' 48"1h 12' 27"+ 0h 24' 26"Urkunde
101FrankKrollM196812M50Lustige Schleicher Berlin0h 24' 03"-0h 48' 05"+ 0h 24' 01"1h 12' 35"+ 0h 24' 29"Urkunde
22IlkaGomollW19722W45LC RON-HILL Berlin0h 24' 24"-0h 48' 51"+ 0h 24' 26"1h 12' 56"+ 0h 24' 05"Urkunde
102UlrichKorthalsM196513M500h 26' 21"-0h 50' 52"+ 0h 24' 30"1h 13' 31"+ 0h 22' 39"Urkunde
103YunizRederM199315MHK0h 24' 58"-0h 50' 10"+ 0h 25' 11"1h 13' 36"+ 0h 23' 26"Urkunde
23EvgeniyaRöpstorfW19582W60LG Pegasos Berlin0h 23' 52"-0h 48' 24"+ 0h 24' 31"1h 13' 38"+ 0h 25' 14"Urkunde
104EdmundHaafM197311M45Run Pack Schildow0h 23' 26"-0h 48' 18"+ 0h 24' 51"1h 13' 42"+ 0h 25' 24"Urkunde
105JohannesGerigkM19483M700h 23' 21"-0h 48' 02"+ 0h 24' 40"1h 13' 46"+ 0h 25' 43"Urkunde
24MelanieLinkeW19855W300h 24' 00"-0h 49' 22"+ 0h 25' 22"1h 13' 49"+ 0h 24' 26"Urkunde
106AndreasMoeckM196321M550h 24' 01"-0h 48' 37"+ 0h 24' 36"1h 13' 53"+ 0h 25' 16"Urkunde
25IsabelleWasmerW19786W40Laufen gegen Leiden0h 23' 36"-0h 49' 22"+ 0h 25' 46"1h 13' 55"+ 0h 24' 32"Urkunde
107TinoMüllerM199716MHK0h 24' 59"-0h 50' 09"+ 0h 25' 10"1h 13' 56"+ 0h 23' 46"Urkunde
108Wolf-UlrichRaffelM197514M40Lichtenrader Löwen0h 24' 23"-0h 49' 04"+ 0h 24' 40"1h 14' 18"+ 0h 25' 14"Urkunde
26ChristianeFritzemeierW19593W600h 24' 38"-0h 49' 27"+ 0h 24' 48"1h 14' 38"+ 0h 25' 11"Urkunde
27SusanneHechtW19733W45LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team0h 24' 56"-0h 49' 55"+ 0h 24' 59"1h 14' 41"+ 0h 24' 46"Urkunde
109JürgenMichalkM19484M70SG BMF 070h 24' 20"-0h 49' 01"+ 0h 24' 40"1h 14' 48"+ 0h 25' 47"Urkunde
28SwantjeWagnerW19844W35Laufen gegen Leiden0h 23' 55"-0h 49' 29"+ 0h 25' 33"1h 15' 00"+ 0h 25' 30"Urkunde
29BettinaJerkeW19673W50nix_tun_kann_jeder0h 25' 19"-0h 49' 54"+ 0h 24' 34"1h 15' 04"+ 0h 25' 09"Urkunde
30ChiharuHamadaW19797W400h 23' 41"-0h 49' 26"+ 0h 25' 44"1h 15' 10"+ 0h 25' 44"Urkunde
110Thorede VriesM199917MHK0h 24' 19"-0h 49' 13"+ 0h 24' 54"1h 15' 15"+ 0h 26' 02"Urkunde
111IngolfResselM196514M500h 23' 14"-0h 48' 26"+ 0h 25' 11"1h 15' 21"+ 0h 26' 55"Urkunde
112ManfredGolombekM19598M60LG Berlin mügelheim0h 24' 17"-0h 49' 30"+ 0h 25' 13"1h 15' 49"+ 0h 26' 18"Urkunde
31GudrunRintischW19574W60LG Nord Berlin0h 23' 41"-0h 49' 18"+ 0h 25' 37"1h 16' 08"+ 0h 26' 50"Urkunde
113WilfriedKoehnkeM19475M70Polizei SV Berlin0h 25' 09"-0h 50' 29"+ 0h 25' 20"1h 16' 13"+ 0h 25' 43"Urkunde
114RainerBolleM196222M55Lebenshilfe Berlin0h 24' 37"-0h 50' 11"+ 0h 25' 34"1h 16' 31"+ 0h 26' 19"Urkunde
115MarkusAltmannM19828M35HLR‘s0h 25' 33"-0h 51' 59"+ 0h 26' 25"1h 16' 37"+ 0h 24' 38"Urkunde
32NinaBuseW19974WHK0h 26' 14"-0h 51' 47"+ 0h 25' 32"1h 16' 55"+ 0h 25' 07"Urkunde
33JulianeCharlesW19768W400h 25' 00"-0h 50' 43"+ 0h 25' 43"1h 16' 59"+ 0h 26' 15"Urkunde
34BeateRitterW19613W55verduro.de0h 26' 29"-0h 51' 37"+ 0h 25' 08"1h 16' 59"+ 0h 25' 21"Urkunde
116HenrySiegM19504M650h 24' 35"-0h 51' 02"+ 0h 26' 26"1h 17' 37"+ 0h 26' 35"Urkunde
117HarriSchlegelM19589M60Berlin0h 25' 09"-0h 51' 04"+ 0h 25' 54"1h 17' 38"+ 0h 26' 33"Urkunde
118PeterRymarowiczM19545M65LC RON-HILL Berlin0h 25' 19"-0h 51' 15"+ 0h 25' 55"1h 17' 59"+ 0h 26' 43"Urkunde
119HolgerKohnM197112M45Berliner Turnerschaft0h 25' 34"-0h 51' 58"+ 0h 26' 24"1h 18' 16"+ 0h 26' 18"Urkunde
120UdoPalmM19496M70LC Ron-Hill Berlin0h 25' 05"-0h 51' 40"+ 0h 26' 35"1h 18' 45"+ 0h 27' 05"Urkunde
121ViacheslavSalychevM197715M400h 25' 24"-0h 51' 42"+ 0h 26' 17"1h 18' 46"+ 0h 27' 04"Urkunde
122GeromeBusseM198714M300h 26' 04"-0h 52' 04"+ 0h 25' 59"1h 19' 05"+ 0h 27' 01"Urkunde
35NicoleLissonW19905WHK0h 26' 31"-0h 53' 21"+ 0h 26' 50"1h 19' 17"+ 0h 25' 55"Urkunde
123FabianPützM19839M35Lustige Schleicher Berlin0h 25' 07"-0h 51' 52"+ 0h 26' 45"1h 19' 29"+ 0h 27' 36"Urkunde
36SimoneHeinzeW19769W40Ole&Heinzi0h 26' 05"-0h 52' 45"+ 0h 26' 40"1h 19' 34"+ 0h 26' 48"Urkunde
124Dirk AlexanderMewesM197313M45BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 25' 28"-0h 52' 37"+ 0h 27' 09"1h 19' 57"+ 0h 27' 19"Urkunde
37AndreaMöhrW19654W50LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.0h 25' 59"-0h 53' 35"+ 0h 27' 36"1h 21' 13"+ 0h 27' 37"Urkunde
125StephanVoigtM196023M550h 26' 16"-0h 53' 23"+ 0h 27' 06"1h 21' 36"+ 0h 28' 12"Urkunde
126MichaelKaiserM196124M55BSG Berlinerbank0h 28' 01"-0h 54' 52"+ 0h 26' 50"1h 22' 15"+ 0h 27' 23"Urkunde
38MelinaBuddeW19976WHK0h 25' 58"-0h 54' 17"+ 0h 28' 19"1h 22' 50"+ 0h 28' 32"Urkunde
127MatthiasMeyM197414M45Laufen gegen Leiden0h 26' 44"-0h 55' 01"+ 0h 28' 17"1h 22' 55"+ 0h 27' 54"Urkunde
39RuthSuhrW19541W65Pro Sport Berlin0h 26' 56"-0h 54' 30"+ 0h 27' 34"1h 22' 56"+ 0h 28' 25"Urkunde
128HartmutRoloffM19487M70Vfl Tegel0h 26' 36"-0h 54' 24"+ 0h 27' 47"1h 23' 17"+ 0h 28' 53"Urkunde
129MirkoJachmannM196425M55LG Mauerweg Pankrunner0h 27' 41"-0h 55' 59"+ 0h 28' 18"1h 24' 45"+ 0h 28' 45"Urkunde
130OttoTrägerM196026M55SOIAM Berlin0h 27' 17"-0h 56' 46"+ 0h 29' 29"1h 25' 30"+ 0h 28' 43"Urkunde
40VivienDörreW19937WHKThe Running Gag0h 29' 27"-0h 58' 08"+ 0h 28' 40"1h 25' 42"+ 0h 27' 34"Urkunde
131MichélZickertM199018MHKThe Running Gag0h 29' 28"-0h 58' 08"+ 0h 28' 40"1h 26' 09"+ 0h 28' 00"Urkunde
41ClaudiaPfeilW19704W450h 28' 54"-0h 57' 34"+ 0h 28' 39"1h 26' 24"+ 0h 28' 50"Urkunde
132MichaelStrangmeierM196715M50Weltraumjogger0h 29' 05"-0h 57' 57"+ 0h 28' 52"1h 27' 34"+ 0h 29' 37"Urkunde
42StefanieBroscheitW19695W500h 28' 24"-0h 58' 19"+ 0h 29' 54"1h 27' 48"+ 0h 29' 29"Urkunde
133JörnSchneiderM197215M450h 28' 24"-0h 58' 20"+ 0h 29' 56"1h 27' 48"+ 0h 29' 27"Urkunde
43GeraldineKreutzmannW19876W300h 28' 59"-0h 58' 18"+ 0h 29' 19"1h 28' 19"+ 0h 30' 01"Urkunde
44KirstenSavelsbergW197510W40Pankrunners0h 28' 09"-0h 58' 24"+ 0h 30' 15"1h 28' 56"+ 0h 30' 31"Urkunde
45KerstinIsraelW19705W45Laufklub Berlin0h 28' 20"-0h 58' 25"+ 0h 30' 04"1h 29' 23"+ 0h 30' 58"Urkunde
46JacquelineFrankW19897W30Laufen gegen Leiden0h 28' 51"-1h 00' 16"+ 0h 31' 25"1h 30' 33"+ 0h 30' 16"Urkunde
47AnnetteWagnerW19656W500h 29' 54"-1h 00' 37"+ 0h 30' 42"1h 30' 40"+ 0h 30' 03"Urkunde
48Leonie LubovPritschowW19888W300h 29' 27"-1h 02' 26"+ 0h 32' 59"1h 34' 38"+ 0h 32' 11"Urkunde
134MarianFelkelM199019MHKhumenta0h 29' 28"-1h 02' 22"+ 0h 32' 54"1h 34' 38"+ 0h 32' 15"Urkunde
135Hans-DieterNoackM19488M700h 28' 49"-1h 01' 02"+ 0h 32' 13"1h 36' 24"+ 0h 35' 21"Urkunde
49KathrinKirsteW19908WHK0h 31' 21"-1h 04' 47"+ 0h 33' 26"1h 37' 54"+ 0h 33' 06"Urkunde
50CelinaJandkeW19879W300h 35' 14"-1h 08' 29"+ 0h 33' 14"1h 42' 34"+ 0h 34' 05"Urkunde
51YvonneBrandlW19736W45Berliner Laufmasche0h 23' 37"-0h 44' 25"+ 0h 20' 48"1h 44' 01"+ 0h 59' 35"Urkunde
52LISAKrügerW19909WHK0h 40' 19"-1h 26' 39"+ 0h 46' 20"2h 06' 18"+ 0h 39' 39"Urkunde
EnricoHolzM1973M45Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1h 36' 21"-