Ergebnisse

Freitag, 21. Juni 2019

Nordberliner Zugspitzlauf 2019

8km M-Distance

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Endzeit
1OleSpechtM20011MU20LG Süd Berlin0h 15' 27"-0h 31' 23"+ 0h 15' 56"Urkunde
2OleStelzerM19941MHKverduro.de0h 16' 39"-0h 33' 52"+ 0h 17' 12"Urkunde
3JaimeCasado TorneroM19781M40Pablo-Caracola0h 16' 59"-0h 34' 42"+ 0h 17' 42"Urkunde
4MichaelGraupnerM19902MHKTagesspiegel0h 17' 50"-0h 36' 45"+ 0h 18' 54"Urkunde
5RolfAhrensM19611M55TUS Hohenschönhausen0h 19' 06"-0h 38' 31"+ 0h 19' 25"Urkunde
1DoreenTschamkeW19791W40Mile High Berlin0h 18' 57"-0h 38' 39"+ 0h 19' 42"Urkunde
2AnnikaLehmannW20011WU20VfV Spandau0h 18' 59"-0h 38' 54"+ 0h 19' 55"Urkunde
6TobiasPielstickerM19821M35verduro.de0h 18' 55"-0h 38' 54"+ 0h 19' 59"Urkunde
7AndreasMontagM19691M50Fahrzeughandel Montag Berlin0h 19' 33"-0h 39' 11"+ 0h 19' 37"Urkunde
8FelixHackenbruchM19913MHKTagesspiegel0h 17' 49"-0h 40' 00"+ 0h 22' 11"Urkunde
9PeterBiniokM19752M400h 20' 15"-0h 40' 12"+ 0h 19' 57"Urkunde
3GritSchallerW19691W50TEAM AR SPORT0h 19' 55"-0h 40' 38"+ 0h 20' 42"Urkunde
10MarioChristM19721M450h 20' 22"-0h 40' 59"+ 0h 20' 36"Urkunde
4FranziskaJänickeW19891W300h 20' 43"-0h 41' 06"+ 0h 20' 23"Urkunde
11AlexanderHaaseM19891M300h 19' 47"-0h 41' 42"+ 0h 21' 54"Urkunde
12SerjoschaRudnickM19702M45VfL Tegel0h 21' 22"-0h 42' 29"+ 0h 21' 07"Urkunde
13JörgPoetschullM19632M55SC Panda0h 21' 13"-0h 42' 38"+ 0h 21' 24"Urkunde
14MichelLawatyM19832M35IMIC0h 21' 03"-0h 43' 03"+ 0h 21' 59"Urkunde
15RolfEngelM19662M50Berliner Schneehasen0h 21' 38"-0h 43' 17"+ 0h 21' 39"Urkunde
5SimoneOesterW19652W50Fahrzeughandel Montag Berlin0h 21' 10"-0h 43' 36"+ 0h 22' 26"Urkunde
16GuillaumeFidaireM19904MHK0h 21' 07"-0h 44' 05"+ 0h 22' 58"Urkunde
17FrankWiechertM19613M55kein0h 22' 01"-0h 44' 22"+ 0h 22' 20"Urkunde
6LenaReiplingerW19852W300h 23' 21"-0h 46' 01"+ 0h 22' 40"Urkunde
18AndreasHahnM19713M45Berlin-Heinersdorf0h 22' 41"-0h 46' 09"+ 0h 23' 27"Urkunde
19EvgenyPlyukhinM19823M350h 22' 40"-0h 46' 27"+ 0h 23' 47"Urkunde
20NiclasZahnM19995MHKVelten0h 22' 30"-0h 46' 32"+ 0h 24' 01"Urkunde
7KarolinaPickW19792W400h 23' 16"-0h 47' 19"+ 0h 24' 03"Urkunde
8ConnyStehlinW19701W45Runnies united0h 23' 18"-0h 47' 41"+ 0h 24' 22"Urkunde
9SilkeKoritterW19773W40Pankrunner0h 24' 09"-0h 47' 47"+ 0h 23' 37"Urkunde
21UdoOelweinM19411M75VfL Tegel 1891 e.V.0h 24' 13"-0h 48' 26"+ 0h 24' 12"Urkunde
22OlafHoryzaM19683M500h 23' 56"-0h 48' 48"+ 0h 24' 52"Urkunde
23Hans-JoachimPetersM19402M75SG Grünetrift Berlin0h 24' 34"-0h 49' 38"+ 0h 25' 04"Urkunde
10UteHalbmeyerW19663W50LT Bernd Hübner0h 24' 13"-0h 49' 40"+ 0h 25' 27"Urkunde
24MikeDiehrM19674M50Velten0h 24' 24"-0h 50' 28"+ 0h 26' 03"Urkunde
25RobertWöllmannM19571M60LG Nord Berlin0h 25' 05"-0h 51' 41"+ 0h 26' 36"Urkunde
26MarkusNottbrockM19763M40Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bielefeld0h 25' 02"-0h 51' 57"+ 0h 26' 54"Urkunde
27GünterHallasM19423M75LG Nord Berlin0h 26' 08"-0h 52' 18"+ 0h 26' 10"Urkunde
11MarionSchulzeW19591W60LT Bernd Hübner0h 25' 43"-0h 52' 26"+ 0h 26' 43"Urkunde
12SabineBetrancourtW19654W50Teamwork Berlin e.V.0h 25' 39"-0h 52' 34"+ 0h 26' 54"Urkunde
13BrittaSchneiderW19665W50SpoVi0h 25' 15"-0h 52' 56"+ 0h 27' 40"Urkunde
14NadjaKlierW19676W50LT Bernd Hübner0h 26' 39"-0h 53' 03"+ 0h 26' 24"Urkunde
28MarioStopperkaM19834M350h 26' 03"-0h 53' 04"+ 0h 27' 00"Urkunde
15GabrieleKaworskiW19552W60LT Bernd Hübner0h 26' 56"-0h 53' 26"+ 0h 26' 30"Urkunde
29GünterGahlertM19774M40Berlin MidnightRunners0h 26' 31"-0h 54' 07"+ 0h 27' 35"Urkunde
16KristinaLamp-StorchW19481W70LT Bernd Hübner0h 27' 33"-0h 54' 27"+ 0h 26' 53"Urkunde
30SebastianWernerM19862M30Dohm Schmidt Janka AG0h 26' 28"-0h 54' 37"+ 0h 28' 09"Urkunde
17ChristineHintzeW19631W55Pankrunners0h 26' 52"-0h 54' 46"+ 0h 27' 53"Urkunde
31Hans-GeorgSchellenbergM19381M80Franz.ybuchholz0h 26' 46"-0h 55' 23"+ 0h 28' 37"Urkunde
18ChristaWolfW19431W750h 27' 50"-0h 56' 07"+ 0h 28' 17"Urkunde
32GerdNeuhausM19644M55Gangnam Runners0h 27' 37"-0h 56' 14"+ 0h 28' 37"Urkunde
19MariaResselW19951WHK0h 27' 25"-0h 56' 50"+ 0h 29' 25"Urkunde
20CorneliaRöckl-MüllerW19501W65LT Bernd Hübner0h 29' 03"-0h 56' 51"+ 0h 27' 47"Urkunde
33RobertHolsteinM20012MU200h 29' 02"-0h 59' 25"+ 0h 30' 23"Urkunde
21CarolineHolsteinW19863W300h 29' 03"-0h 59' 31"+ 0h 30' 27"Urkunde
22AnuschkaLadkauW19657W500h 29' 55"-1h 00' 36"+ 0h 30' 40"Urkunde
23TinaLeibnerW19811W35Dohm Schmidt Janka AG0h 30' 41"-1h 03' 42"+ 0h 33' 01"Urkunde
34JohannWinklerM19362M80LT Bernd Hübner0h 32' 32"-1h 04' 46"+ 0h 32' 14"Urkunde
24FatimaAbubacarW19622W550h 32' 39"-1h 06' 28"+ 0h 33' 49"Urkunde
25EdithDuboisW19422W75WIB-LT0h 33' 44"-1h 07' 32"+ 0h 33' 47"Urkunde
26Diana EdithGómez HernándezW19894W300h 31' 41"-1h 38' 59"+ 1h 07' 17"Urkunde
35EvangelosPaschalidisM19906MHK0h 24' 50"-1h 39' 00"+ 1h 14' 09"Urkunde
36HorstSchulzeM19341M85PSV Berlin0h 48' 33"-1h 39' 59"+ 0h 51' 26"Urkunde
BenediktDahmsM1991MHK0h 23' 12"-