Ergebnisse

Freitag, 21. Juni 2019

Nordberliner Zugspitzlauf 2019

4km S-Distance

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinEndzeit
1SaschaSczepekM19741M45SCC Berlin0h 16' 42"Urkunde
2BelaBrandlM20061MU14Laufen gegen Leiden0h 17' 36"Urkunde
3SimonPolcuchM20072MU14KSV90 Pankow0h 17' 39"Urkunde
4PhilippHirschelM19791M40K-A-NACK' DEN CLAN!0h 18' 35"Urkunde
5BenjaminVisneldaM20051MU160h 18' 56"Urkunde
1PinaMauchW20041WU16Berliner Turnerschaft0h 20' 21"Urkunde
2Anna-SophieChowanetzW20052WU16Dohm Schmidt Janka AG0h 20' 46"Urkunde
6BenjaminSteinertM19871M300h 20' 47"Urkunde
7BengtKlatteM20052MU16Füchse Berlin0h 22' 04"Urkunde
3AnastasiaSirotenkoW19911WHK0h 22' 04"Urkunde
4VivienneChowanetzW20061WU14Dohm Schmidt Janka AG0h 23' 03"Urkunde
5SilkeSurberW19681W50Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei0h 23' 09"Urkunde
6JohannaMeyerW20043WU16Berliner Turnerschaft0h 23' 37"Urkunde
8TimonMollierM20063MU140h 23' 46"Urkunde
7NicoleFriszewskiW19761W400h 24' 01"Urkunde
9Mohamed Zine El AbdineAchourM19981MHK0h 24' 08"Urkunde
8GretaSpiesW20044WU16Berliner Turnerschaft0h 24' 23"Urkunde
9AureliaDeutzW20072WU140h 25' 08"Urkunde
10JoonheeSiemensM20091MU12Gangnam Runners0h 25' 08"Urkunde
10KatrinVoigtW19871W300h 25' 08"Urkunde
11AndreasKupschM19681M50Berlin0h 25' 39"Urkunde
11KerstinChowanetzW19801W35Dohm Schmidt Janka AG0h 25' 40"Urkunde
12RichardEichlerM19821M350h 25' 57"Urkunde
13NikolaiSchmarbeckM19872M300h 26' 17"Urkunde
14SaschaArndtM19792M40SAR Team Berlin0h 28' 01"Urkunde
12JanaSimonW19711W45Dohm Schmidt Janka AG0h 28' 07"Urkunde
13KathleenMüllerW19842W35Dohm Schmidt Janka AG0h 29' 13"Urkunde
14SabineReiplingerW19813W350h 29' 51"Urkunde
15ClaudiaSchulzeW19611W550h 30' 22"Urkunde
16KathleenArendtW19752W40Randori Pro Lübars0h 30' 50"Urkunde
15TitusSauerM20082MU12Gangnam Runners0h 32' 11"Urkunde
17Hi-GungBaeW19742W45Gangnam Runners0h 32' 12"Urkunde
18AndreaKrössinW19723W450h 33' 34"Urkunde
16AbdrezaDostmahammadM20093MU120h 37' 36"Urkunde
19NilofarDostmahammadW20081WU120h 37' 39"Urkunde
17AdolfRappholdM19581M600h 38' 16"Urkunde