Ergebnisse

Samstag, 07. September 2019

Lauf durch den Volkspark Rehberge 2019

10,5km Viertelmarathon

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Rd. 2Endzeit
1GerritWegenerM19811M35Dielaufpartner0h 12' 08"-0h 24' 29"+ 0h 12' 20"0h 36' 42"+ 0h 12' 13"Urkunde
2YannickAngelierM19791M400h 12' 16"-0h 24' 48"+ 0h 12' 31"0h 37' 16"+ 0h 12' 28"Urkunde
3DenisGehdeM19881M30SV Berlin-Buch0h 12' 24"-0h 25' 24"+ 0h 12' 59"0h 38' 01"+ 0h 12' 36"Urkunde
4RenningElischerM19941MHKTuS Neukölln Triathlon0h 12' 09"-0h 25' 06"+ 0h 12' 57"0h 38' 07"+ 0h 13' 00"Urkunde
5FredericGeorgesM19741M45Pro Sport Berlin 240h 12' 23"-0h 25' 23"+ 0h 13' 00"0h 38' 16"+ 0h 12' 52"Urkunde
6DionysiosVossosM19812M350h 12' 21"-0h 25' 25"+ 0h 13' 04"0h 38' 35"+ 0h 13' 09"Urkunde
7SteffenNordwigM19732M45Runnies United0h 12' 32"-0h 25' 52"+ 0h 13' 20"0h 39' 25"+ 0h 13' 32"Urkunde
8ThomasCoombesM19823M350h 12' 39"-0h 26' 23"+ 0h 13' 44"0h 40' 24"+ 0h 14' 00"Urkunde
9MathiasDe PrestM19782M40LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.0h 13' 08"-0h 26' 55"+ 0h 13' 46"0h 40' 43"+ 0h 13' 48"Urkunde
10JannisSpiekermannM19912MHKverduro.de0h 12' 43"-0h 26' 29"+ 0h 13' 46"0h 40' 46"+ 0h 14' 16"Urkunde
11RalfHäsemeyerM19743M45SG BMF 070h 13' 52"-0h 27' 30"+ 0h 13' 37"0h 41' 02"+ 0h 13' 32"Urkunde
12JohannesGreubelM19892M300h 12' 45"-0h 26' 52"+ 0h 14' 06"0h 41' 11"+ 0h 14' 18"Urkunde
13heerejanssenM19601M55berliner turnerschaft0h 13' 38"-0h 27' 41"+ 0h 14' 02"0h 41' 33"+ 0h 13' 51"Urkunde
14DavidCifuentesM19853M30Berlin Social Runners0h 13' 08"-0h 27' 23"+ 0h 14' 14"0h 41' 43"+ 0h 14' 20"Urkunde
15OleStelzerM19943MHKverduro.de0h 13' 41"-0h 27' 48"+ 0h 14' 06"0h 41' 50"+ 0h 14' 01"Urkunde
16MichaelFlohrM19854M300h 13' 25"-0h 27' 46"+ 0h 14' 21"0h 41' 57"+ 0h 14' 10"Urkunde
17Christian OlivierFinkeM19773M40KRAFT RUNNERS0h 13' 30"-0h 27' 50"+ 0h 14' 20"0h 41' 58"+ 0h 14' 07"Urkunde
18AlperSirinM19651M50Rote Socken0h 13' 56"-0h 28' 05"+ 0h 14' 09"0h 42' 08"+ 0h 14' 02"Urkunde
19OlafHallerM19704M450h 13' 53"-0h 28' 12"+ 0h 14' 18"0h 42' 14"+ 0h 14' 01"Urkunde
20JürgenTetzelM19652M50LC RON-HILL Berlin0h 13' 41"-0h 28' 00"+ 0h 14' 19"0h 42' 19"+ 0h 14' 18"Urkunde
21RenéDermitzelM19622M55OSC Berlin0h 13' 51"-0h 28' 35"+ 0h 14' 44"0h 42' 53"+ 0h 14' 17"Urkunde
22PeterRöpstorfM19603M55LG Pegasos0h 14' 05"-0h 28' 41"+ 0h 14' 36"0h 42' 59"+ 0h 14' 17"Urkunde
23KentoFukuharaM19855M300h 14' 49"-0h 29' 26"+ 0h 14' 37"0h 43' 28"+ 0h 14' 01"Urkunde
24SébastienVannierM19844M350h 14' 59"-0h 29' 36"+ 0h 14' 36"0h 43' 48"+ 0h 14' 12"Urkunde
25PeterBaumgardtM19591M60SCC Berlin0h 14' 25"-0h 29' 15"+ 0h 14' 49"0h 43' 56"+ 0h 14' 40"Urkunde
1JuliaJezekW19831W35Die Laufpartner0h 14' 23"-0h 29' 17"+ 0h 14' 53"0h 43' 58"+ 0h 14' 41"Urkunde
26DavidAvellanedaM19856M30Berlin Social Runners0h 13' 30"-0h 27' 57"+ 0h 14' 27"0h 44' 15"+ 0h 16' 18"Urkunde
27UweKernnM19552M60LG Pegasos0h 14' 27"-0h 29' 31"+ 0h 15' 04"0h 44' 31"+ 0h 14' 59"Urkunde
28FrankBraunM19624M550h 14' 30"-0h 29' 38"+ 0h 15' 07"0h 44' 33"+ 0h 14' 55"Urkunde
2ElisaVandyW19941WHK0h 14' 16"-0h 29' 36"+ 0h 15' 20"0h 44' 54"+ 0h 15' 18"Urkunde
29RolffKunertM19845M350h 14' 01"-0h 28' 52"+ 0h 14' 51"0h 45' 23"+ 0h 16' 31"Urkunde
30AxelEhrhardtM19615M55VfL Tegel 18910h 15' 10"-0h 30' 15"+ 0h 15' 05"0h 45' 26"+ 0h 15' 10"Urkunde
3AnnikaLehmannW20011WU20VfV spandau0h 14' 39"-0h 30' 18"+ 0h 15' 38"0h 45' 47"+ 0h 15' 29"Urkunde
31PaulMüllerM19521M65VFL TEGEL0h 14' 52"-0h 30' 20"+ 0h 15' 28"0h 46' 04"+ 0h 15' 44"Urkunde
4InkenWeilerW19701W450h 14' 52"-0h 30' 39"+ 0h 15' 46"0h 46' 54"+ 0h 16' 14"Urkunde
32SebastianKrauserM19806M35Leidig24 Triathlon Team0h 15' 02"-0h 31' 09"+ 0h 16' 06"0h 47' 12"+ 0h 16' 03"Urkunde
33MarkusBickelM19715M45Berliner Turnerschaft0h 15' 09"-0h 31' 40"+ 0h 16' 31"0h 47' 18"+ 0h 15' 37"Urkunde
34GünterLewanzikM19532M65ProSport Berlin 240h 15' 15"-0h 31' 16"+ 0h 16' 00"0h 47' 42"+ 0h 16' 26"Urkunde
35EnricoWeißM19794M40Heinersdorfer SV0h 15' 17"-0h 31' 39"+ 0h 16' 21"0h 47' 49"+ 0h 16' 10"Urkunde
36TimoHardtM19954MHK0h 15' 27"-0h 31' 51"+ 0h 16' 24"0h 47' 56"+ 0h 16' 04"Urkunde
37PhilippSchneiderM19867M300h 15' 57"-0h 32' 08"+ 0h 16' 11"0h 48' 11"+ 0h 16' 03"Urkunde
38detlefschweersM19593M60detlefschweers@aol.com0h 14' 48"-0h 31' 16"+ 0h 16' 27"0h 48' 15"+ 0h 16' 59"Urkunde
39AndreZedelM19594M60KSV90 Berlin0h 15' 35"-0h 31' 53"+ 0h 16' 17"0h 48' 17"+ 0h 16' 24"Urkunde
40DietmarTroescherM19451M70LT Bernd Hübner0h 15' 58"-0h 32' 15"+ 0h 16' 17"0h 48' 22"+ 0h 16' 07"Urkunde
41TimStegemannM19925MHK0h 15' 06"-0h 31' 45"+ 0h 16' 38"0h 48' 24"+ 0h 16' 38"Urkunde
42TimLutzM19673M50Berlin0h 15' 40"-0h 32' 17"+ 0h 16' 36"0h 48' 41"+ 0h 16' 24"Urkunde
43HorstBergerM19533M65Weißenseer SV0h 15' 58"-0h 32' 17"+ 0h 16' 19"0h 48' 49"+ 0h 16' 32"Urkunde
44RonnyKollockM19785M40Die KamiKatzen0h 13' 21"-0h 28' 53"+ 0h 15' 31"0h 48' 56"+ 0h 20' 03"Urkunde
45VolkerSpechtM19674M50LG Süd0h 15' 56"-0h 32' 30"+ 0h 16' 33"0h 49' 00"+ 0h 16' 29"Urkunde
46FrankZickermannM19595M60SCC Berlin0h 15' 49"-0h 32' 21"+ 0h 16' 31"0h 49' 05"+ 0h 16' 44"Urkunde
47Friedrich RonnyLemmeM19906MHKUnfassbar hässlich dieser Typ!0h 16' 09"-0h 33' 23"+ 0h 17' 14"0h 49' 17"+ 0h 15' 53"Urkunde
5GabiBaeuerleW19621W55LC Stolpertruppe Bln e.V.0h 15' 27"-0h 32' 23"+ 0h 16' 55"0h 49' 23"+ 0h 17' 00"Urkunde
48leslawsienickiM19626M55Die Laufpartner0h 16' 04"-0h 32' 38"+ 0h 16' 34"0h 49' 30"+ 0h 16' 51"Urkunde
49ChristophWemheuerM19888M30Man nehme 5!0h 16' 01"-0h 33' 22"+ 0h 17' 20"0h 49' 45"+ 0h 16' 22"Urkunde
50JörgStockmeierM19665M50BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 15' 57"-0h 32' 56"+ 0h 16' 58"0h 50' 07"+ 0h 17' 11"Urkunde
51MartinWüsthoffM19827M350h 16' 31"-0h 33' 43"+ 0h 17' 11"0h 50' 16"+ 0h 16' 32"Urkunde
52GötzBrauneM19726M45Prosser0h 16' 58"-0h 33' 47"+ 0h 16' 48"0h 50' 19"+ 0h 16' 32"Urkunde
53RainerFalkenbergM19808M35Pro Sport Berlin 24 e.V.0h 16' 39"-0h 33' 34"+ 0h 16' 55"0h 50' 27"+ 0h 16' 52"Urkunde
6DorisDietzeW19751W40Sgbmf070h 16' 53"-0h 33' 53"+ 0h 16' 59"0h 50' 55"+ 0h 17' 01"Urkunde
7ChiharuHamadaW19792W400h 16' 28"-0h 33' 47"+ 0h 17' 19"0h 50' 57"+ 0h 17' 09"Urkunde
54AndreasKleiberM19637M55SCC0h 16' 59"-0h 34' 24"+ 0h 17' 24"0h 51' 07"+ 0h 16' 43"Urkunde
55EvgenyPlyukhinM19829M350h 16' 46"-0h 34' 08"+ 0h 17' 21"0h 51' 15"+ 0h 17' 07"Urkunde
8AnjaWagnerW19832W350h 16' 52"-0h 33' 55"+ 0h 17' 03"0h 51' 16"+ 0h 17' 21"Urkunde
9MarionSarasaW19521W65BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 17' 01"-0h 34' 24"+ 0h 17' 23"0h 51' 25"+ 0h 17' 01"Urkunde
10EliseCOCHINW19891W300h 17' 24"-0h 34' 44"+ 0h 17' 20"0h 51' 27"+ 0h 16' 42"Urkunde
56JörgPoetschullM19638M55SC Panda0h 17' 05"-0h 34' 17"+ 0h 17' 11"0h 51' 32"+ 0h 17' 14"Urkunde
11IlkaGomollW19722W45LC RON-HILL Berlin0h 17' 24"-0h 34' 46"+ 0h 17' 21"0h 51' 40"+ 0h 16' 54"Urkunde
12BettinaBörnerW19561W60LC Stolpertruppe Berlin e.v.0h 16' 50"-0h 34' 20"+ 0h 17' 29"0h 51' 51"+ 0h 17' 30"Urkunde
57DetlefWolfM19609M55LC Stolpertruppe Berlin e.v.0h 16' 35"-0h 34' 21"+ 0h 17' 45"0h 51' 52"+ 0h 17' 30"Urkunde
13WiebkeGermeyerW19743W45BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 17' 04"-0h 34' 53"+ 0h 17' 48"0h 52' 02"+ 0h 17' 09"Urkunde
58Leon SamuelKilianM20001MU200h 16' 20"-0h 34' 35"+ 0h 18' 14"0h 52' 11"+ 0h 17' 36"Urkunde
59FelixKampmannM19889M300h 16' 25"-0h 33' 52"+ 0h 17' 26"0h 52' 18"+ 0h 18' 26"Urkunde
60RobertoGiertzM198310M35Berliner Turnerschaft0h 16' 21"-0h 34' 20"+ 0h 17' 58"0h 52' 32"+ 0h 18' 11"Urkunde
61FabianEichelmannM198610M300h 16' 26"-0h 34' 00"+ 0h 17' 34"0h 52' 41"+ 0h 18' 40"Urkunde
62JensRothmundM19686M50SG BMF 070h 17' 15"-0h 34' 47"+ 0h 17' 31"0h 53' 07"+ 0h 18' 20"Urkunde
14CordulaKernnW19572W60LG Pegasos0h 17' 08"-0h 35' 20"+ 0h 18' 11"0h 53' 42"+ 0h 18' 22"Urkunde
63MarcusSiebertM19786M40SG BMF 070h 15' 45"-0h 34' 17"+ 0h 18' 31"0h 53' 49"+ 0h 19' 32"Urkunde
64IsmailImaizenM19997MHK0h 16' 20"-0h 34' 36"+ 0h 18' 15"0h 53' 54"+ 0h 19' 18"Urkunde
65Kai-UweZienerM196410M55BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 18' 35"-0h 36' 49"+ 0h 18' 13"0h 53' 58"+ 0h 17' 09"Urkunde
66Hans-PeterBröhlM19482M70VfL Tegel0h 17' 13"-0h 35' 37"+ 0h 18' 23"0h 54' 12"+ 0h 18' 35"Urkunde
67HartmutLindenbergM19544M650h 17' 47"-0h 36' 06"+ 0h 18' 19"0h 54' 20"+ 0h 18' 14"Urkunde
68KlausWeigeldtM19677M500h 17' 43"-0h 36' 03"+ 0h 18' 20"0h 54' 22"+ 0h 18' 18"Urkunde
69LotharMuschinskiM19566M600h 17' 26"-0h 36' 00"+ 0h 18' 34"0h 54' 22"+ 0h 18' 22"Urkunde
15MarittaRößlerW19602W55Die Laufpartner0h 17' 55"-0h 36' 16"+ 0h 18' 20"0h 54' 33"+ 0h 18' 17"Urkunde
70RenéOsswaldM19747M450h 17' 09"-0h 36' 02"+ 0h 18' 52"0h 54' 44"+ 0h 18' 42"Urkunde
71PeterRymarowiczM19545M65LC RON-HILL Berlin0h 18' 29"-0h 36' 47"+ 0h 18' 17"0h 54' 53"+ 0h 18' 06"Urkunde
72NiclasZahnM19998MHKVelten0h 16' 51"-0h 35' 05"+ 0h 18' 13"0h 55' 02"+ 0h 19' 56"Urkunde
73FrankWardiusM196111M55F.C. Wiese Berlin0h 17' 52"-0h 36' 31"+ 0h 18' 38"0h 55' 10"+ 0h 18' 39"Urkunde
74ThomasBOLMM19587M60VfL Tegel 1891 e.V.0h 18' 25"-0h 36' 55"+ 0h 18' 29"0h 55' 11"+ 0h 18' 15"Urkunde
75TekinBrücknerM19588M600h 19' 09"-0h 38' 02"+ 0h 18' 53"0h 55' 27"+ 0h 17' 24"Urkunde
16GudrunRintischW19573W60LG Nord Berlin0h 17' 45"-0h 36' 44"+ 0h 18' 59"0h 55' 54"+ 0h 19' 10"Urkunde
17AlinaPempeW19823W35Pro Sport Berlin 24 e.V.0h 18' 25"-0h 37' 20"+ 0h 18' 55"0h 55' 55"+ 0h 18' 35"Urkunde
76FlorianLangM198311M35Pro Sport Berlin 24 e.V.0h 18' 30"-0h 37' 13"+ 0h 18' 42"0h 55' 57"+ 0h 18' 43"Urkunde
18SilviaVölzkeW19633W550h 18' 46"-0h 37' 54"+ 0h 19' 07"0h 56' 26"+ 0h 18' 31"Urkunde
19KimAe-SukW19502W65SCC Berlin0h 19' 00"-0h 37' 57"+ 0h 18' 57"0h 56' 31"+ 0h 18' 33"Urkunde
77KarlStükenM19463M70BRLN RNNRS0h 17' 51"-0h 36' 59"+ 0h 19' 07"0h 56' 50"+ 0h 19' 51"Urkunde
20YvonneBrandlW19734W45Laufen gegen Leiden0h 18' 10"-0h 37' 29"+ 0h 19' 18"0h 56' 52"+ 0h 19' 23"Urkunde
78CarstenKellerM196412M55BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 19' 02"-0h 37' 54"+ 0h 18' 52"0h 57' 03"+ 0h 19' 08"Urkunde
79JohannesGerigkM19484M700h 19' 32"-0h 38' 48"+ 0h 19' 15"0h 57' 24"+ 0h 18' 36"Urkunde
80KlausQueckM196313M55Laufklub Berlin0h 18' 28"-0h 38' 05"+ 0h 19' 36"0h 57' 25"+ 0h 19' 20"Urkunde
21NeliaBarthelW19574W60SCC Berlin0h 19' 02"-0h 38' 00"+ 0h 18' 57"0h 57' 27"+ 0h 19' 27"Urkunde
81UdoOelweinM19411M75VfL Tegel0h 19' 06"-0h 38' 18"+ 0h 19' 11"0h 57' 36"+ 0h 19' 17"Urkunde
22UlrikeRichterW19892W300h 18' 48"-0h 38' 15"+ 0h 19' 27"0h 57' 48"+ 0h 19' 32"Urkunde
82HaraldSperlingM19599M60LC Stolpertruppe Bln0h 18' 34"-0h 38' 24"+ 0h 19' 49"0h 58' 03"+ 0h 19' 39"Urkunde
83GötzBaumannM198012M350h 19' 10"-0h 38' 07"+ 0h 18' 56"0h 58' 13"+ 0h 20' 06"Urkunde
23OlgaBohlW19912WHK0h 18' 49"-0h 39' 30"+ 0h 20' 40"0h 58' 27"+ 0h 18' 56"Urkunde
84HarriSchlegelM195810M600h 18' 39"-0h 38' 14"+ 0h 19' 35"0h 58' 30"+ 0h 20' 15"Urkunde
85MathiasWirthM19777M40Lichtenrader Löwen0h 18' 19"-0h 38' 34"+ 0h 20' 14"0h 58' 38"+ 0h 20' 03"Urkunde
86GünterPetriM195711M60-0h 19' 01"-0h 39' 00"+ 0h 19' 58"0h 58' 58"+ 0h 19' 57"Urkunde
87HartmutRoloffM19485M70Vfl Tegel0h 19' 33"-0h 39' 28"+ 0h 19' 55"0h 59' 11"+ 0h 19' 42"Urkunde
88HenrySiegM19506M650h 18' 34"-0h 39' 05"+ 0h 20' 30"0h 59' 41"+ 0h 20' 36"Urkunde
24AlexandraDartauW19725W45SG BMF 070h 19' 01"-0h 39' 20"+ 0h 20' 18"0h 59' 47"+ 0h 20' 27"Urkunde
89MatthiasMeyM19748M45Laufen gegen Leiden0h 19' 03"-0h 39' 22"+ 0h 20' 19"0h 59' 51"+ 0h 20' 29"Urkunde
90HartmutAscheM19517M65Die Laufpartner0h 19' 35"-0h 39' 50"+ 0h 20' 14"1h 00' 06"+ 0h 20' 16"Urkunde
91KarlheinzNischkeM195612M60VfL Tegel0h 19' 38"-0h 39' 56"+ 0h 20' 17"1h 00' 08"+ 0h 20' 11"Urkunde
25KristinKarigW19883W30LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team0h 20' 36"-0h 40' 59"+ 0h 20' 22"1h 00' 21"+ 0h 19' 22"Urkunde
92MikeDiehrM19678M50Velten0h 18' 42"-0h 39' 14"+ 0h 20' 31"1h 00' 40"+ 0h 21' 26"Urkunde
93KaiSeegersM19719M450h 19' 38"-0h 40' 08"+ 0h 20' 29"1h 00' 44"+ 0h 20' 36"Urkunde
94stefanlieboldM198313M350h 19' 23"-0h 41' 05"+ 0h 21' 41"1h 01' 02"+ 0h 19' 57"Urkunde
26BrigitteHeibW19595W600h 20' 54"-0h 41' 09"+ 0h 20' 14"1h 01' 33"+ 0h 20' 23"Urkunde
27MariaWirthW19804W35Lichtenrader Löwen0h 18' 58"-0h 39' 53"+ 0h 20' 54"1h 01' 34"+ 0h 21' 41"Urkunde
95KonradPolcuchM19538M65Berlin0h 20' 18"-0h 41' 16"+ 0h 20' 57"1h 01' 44"+ 0h 20' 27"Urkunde
96MichaelKaiserM196114M55BSG Berliner Bank0h 19' 58"-0h 40' 38"+ 0h 20' 40"1h 01' 45"+ 0h 21' 07"Urkunde
97Dirk AlexanderMewesM197310M45BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 19' 59"-0h 40' 40"+ 0h 20' 41"1h 01' 47"+ 0h 21' 06"Urkunde
28AngelikaMaackW19471W700h 21' 02"-0h 41' 47"+ 0h 20' 45"1h 02' 18"+ 0h 20' 31"Urkunde
29SarahThalmannW19913WHKAll Nike Everything0h 19' 39"-0h 40' 35"+ 0h 20' 56"1h 02' 22"+ 0h 21' 46"Urkunde
30ClaudiaWeißW19815W350h 21' 10"-0h 42' 10"+ 0h 20' 59"1h 02' 49"+ 0h 20' 39"Urkunde
31BettinaKröglerW19691W50BSG Berliner Sparkasse e.V.0h 19' 51"-0h 41' 11"+ 0h 21' 19"1h 03' 05"+ 0h 21' 54"Urkunde
32MariaRügerW19904WHK0h 19' 36"-0h 41' 25"+ 0h 21' 49"1h 03' 17"+ 0h 21' 51"Urkunde
33LeahTomeriusW19995WHK0h 21' 22"-0h 42' 57"+ 0h 21' 35"1h 04' 16"+ 0h 21' 18"Urkunde
34Eva-LottaBuerenW19894W300h 21' 22"-0h 42' 57"+ 0h 21' 35"1h 04' 16"+ 0h 21' 18"Urkunde
98MichaelStrangmeierM19679M50Weltraumjogger0h 20' 34"-0h 42' 11"+ 0h 21' 37"1h 04' 37"+ 0h 22' 26"Urkunde
99Hans-DieterNoackM19486M700h 19' 50"-0h 41' 46"+ 0h 21' 55"1h 04' 41"+ 0h 22' 54"Urkunde
35HenriekeSchwarzerW19936WHK0h 21' 59"-0h 43' 20"+ 0h 21' 20"1h 04' 44"+ 0h 21' 24"Urkunde
100AndreasHenningM19768M400h 20' 18"-0h 44' 31"+ 0h 24' 12"1h 06' 17"+ 0h 21' 45"Urkunde
101Konstantvan RensburgM198611M300h 21' 08"-0h 43' 29"+ 0h 22' 21"1h 06' 43"+ 0h 23' 13"Urkunde
36SabineNynsW19596W60Chaos Racing0h 21' 08"-0h 43' 28"+ 0h 22' 20"1h 06' 43"+ 0h 23' 14"Urkunde
37AnnaGeistW19907WHK0h 20' 21"-0h 43' 11"+ 0h 22' 50"1h 07' 19"+ 0h 24' 07"Urkunde
38ChristaWolfW19431W750h 21' 36"-0h 44' 29"+ 0h 22' 52"1h 07' 47"+ 0h 23' 18"Urkunde
102MahmutSoyluM19539M650h 22' 16"-0h 45' 00"+ 0h 22' 44"1h 07' 53"+ 0h 22' 52"Urkunde
103OleJedackM196215M550h 21' 36"-0h 44' 40"+ 0h 23' 04"1h 08' 07"+ 0h 23' 26"Urkunde
39MarionFehrmannW19634W55Laufklub Berlin0h 22' 23"-0h 46' 05"+ 0h 23' 41"1h 09' 57"+ 0h 23' 52"Urkunde
40GiselaKrauserW19533W65Leidig24 Triathlon Team0h 22' 14"-0h 45' 38"+ 0h 23' 24"1h 10' 16"+ 0h 24' 38"Urkunde
41UteSchumannW19682W50Turnverein nordost0h 22' 14"-0h 46' 21"+ 0h 24' 07"1h 11' 12"+ 0h 24' 50"Urkunde
104AndréBoschM197211M45SV Reinickendorf 1896 e. V.0h 23' 12"-0h 47' 06"+ 0h 23' 53"1h 11' 14"+ 0h 24' 07"Urkunde
105VolkerZehmkeM19412M75SV Reinickendorf0h 23' 13"-0h 47' 07"+ 0h 23' 54"1h 11' 15"+ 0h 24' 07"Urkunde
42KatjaKrombergW19663W50Berliner Laufmasche0h 23' 14"-0h 48' 06"+ 0h 24' 52"1h 13' 14"+ 0h 25' 07"Urkunde
106TorstenWaibelM196710M50Sportfreunde Waibel0h 22' 50"-0h 47' 49"+ 0h 24' 59"1h 13' 45"+ 0h 25' 55"Urkunde
43HelgridWaibelW19694W50Sportfreunde Waibel0h 22' 49"-0h 47' 50"+ 0h 25' 01"1h 14' 22"+ 0h 26' 31"Urkunde
107JohannWinklerM19361M80LT Bernd Hübner0h 24' 51"-0h 50' 12"+ 0h 25' 21"1h 15' 42"+ 0h 25' 29"Urkunde
108TomRehseM198912M30Man-nehme-50h 24' 05"-0h 49' 46"+ 0h 25' 41"1h 16' 26"+ 0h 26' 40"Urkunde
44MelinaGerberW19855W30SG BMF '07 Berlin e.V.0h 25' 06"-0h 51' 14"+ 0h 26' 07"1h 18' 08"+ 0h 26' 53"Urkunde
109JoachimFretzM19433M75SG BMF 070h 25' 59"-0h 52' 49"+ 0h 26' 50"1h 19' 45"+ 0h 26' 56"Urkunde
110WolfgangUrlauM19487M700h 26' 15"-0h 53' 41"+ 0h 27' 25"1h 21' 59"+ 0h 28' 18"Urkunde
45SabrinaRistauW19736W45Laufklub berlin0h 25' 18"-0h 52' 46"+ 0h 27' 27"1h 22' 56"+ 0h 30' 10"Urkunde
111ManelisiBillyM19959MHK0h 34' 52"-0h 58' 27"+ 0h 23' 35"1h 26' 08"+ 0h 27' 40"Urkunde
46LISAKrügerW19908WHK0h 31' 24"-1h 04' 11"+ 0h 32' 47"1h 36' 39"+ 0h 32' 28"Urkunde
47DoreenTschamkeW19793W40Mile High Berlin0h 49' 46"-1h 15' 10"+ 0h 25' 23"1h 37' 08"+ 0h 21' 57"Urkunde
112MichaelNeudeckM196316M55Humpelkumpel Stahnsdorf0h 19' 38"-1h 32' 08"+ 1h 12' 29"1h 52' 11"+ 0h 20' 03"Urkunde
ArwedMallschützkeM2005MU160h 14' 56"-0h 34' 56"+ 0h 19' 59"
IgorFialkoM1993MHKBerliner Turnerschaft1h 27' 30"-2h 26' 56"+ 0h 59' 26"
MarkCurranM1988M30Inside Running Podcast0h 31' 19"-2h 53' 47"+ 2h 22' 27"
StefanWeilM1971M450h 18' 46"-