Ergebnisse

Samstag, 07. September 2019

Lauf durch den Volkspark Rehberge 2019

21km Halbmarathon

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4Rd. 5Endzeit
1ManuelSchrenkM19881M300h 12' 43"-0h 24' 00"+ 0h 11' 16"0h 39' 14"+ 0h 15' 14"0h 52' 34"+ 0h 13' 20"1h 05' 42"+ 0h 13' 07"1h 18' 49"+ 0h 13' 07"Urkunde
2GearoidO'ConnorM19921MHK0h 12' 49"-0h 26' 14"+ 0h 13' 24"0h 40' 17"+ 0h 14' 02"0h 54' 25"+ 0h 14' 08"1h 09' 18"+ 0h 14' 52"1h 24' 06"+ 0h 14' 48"Urkunde
3WaldemarKabutM19831M35Waldo Run0h 13' 30"-0h 27' 45"+ 0h 14' 15"0h 41' 51"+ 0h 14' 05"0h 56' 06"+ 0h 14' 15"1h 10' 27"+ 0h 14' 20"1h 24' 21"+ 0h 13' 53"Urkunde
4SvenSchleunitzM19751M40Jedi0h 13' 39"-0h 28' 01"+ 0h 14' 22"0h 42' 30"+ 0h 14' 28"0h 57' 15"+ 0h 14' 45"1h 11' 47"+ 0h 14' 31"1h 26' 14"+ 0h 14' 27"Urkunde
1Lisa FelicitasRihmW19941WHK0h 13' 21"-0h 27' 52"+ 0h 14' 30"0h 42' 28"+ 0h 14' 35"0h 57' 19"+ 0h 14' 51"1h 12' 39"+ 0h 15' 19"1h 27' 49"+ 0h 15' 09"Urkunde
5FelixVoglerM19872M300h 13' 30"-0h 27' 53"+ 0h 14' 23"0h 42' 31"+ 0h 14' 37"0h 57' 45"+ 0h 15' 14"1h 13' 43"+ 0h 15' 57"1h 29' 47"+ 0h 16' 04"Urkunde
6MatsVermeerenM19912MHK0h 14' 39"-0h 29' 47"+ 0h 15' 08"0h 45' 01"+ 0h 15' 14"1h 00' 26"+ 0h 15' 24"1h 15' 49"+ 0h 15' 22"1h 31' 14"+ 0h 15' 25"Urkunde
7FelixNeudeckM19883M30Humpelkumpel Stahnsdorf0h 16' 00"-0h 31' 49"+ 0h 15' 48"0h 46' 41"+ 0h 14' 52"1h 01' 23"+ 0h 14' 41"1h 16' 40"+ 0h 15' 17"1h 31' 27"+ 0h 14' 46"Urkunde
8FrankOheimM19741M450h 14' 42"-0h 29' 45"+ 0h 15' 02"0h 45' 05"+ 0h 15' 20"1h 00' 42"+ 0h 15' 36"1h 16' 41"+ 0h 15' 58"1h 32' 33"+ 0h 15' 52"Urkunde
9MatthiasCohnM19854M300h 14' 53"-0h 30' 19"+ 0h 15' 25"0h 45' 46"+ 0h 15' 27"1h 01' 19"+ 0h 15' 32"1h 17' 47"+ 0h 16' 28"1h 34' 54"+ 0h 17' 06"Urkunde
10Robin EphraimMöserM19875M30TTC Düppel0h 15' 02"-0h 30' 58"+ 0h 15' 55"0h 47' 08"+ 0h 16' 10"1h 03' 54"+ 0h 16' 45"1h 20' 52"+ 0h 16' 58"1h 37' 44"+ 0h 16' 51"Urkunde
11NormanMüllerM19923MHK0h 15' 05"-0h 31' 20"+ 0h 16' 14"0h 47' 52"+ 0h 16' 32"1h 04' 54"+ 0h 17' 01"1h 21' 12"+ 0h 16' 17"1h 37' 52"+ 0h 16' 39"Urkunde
2IlkaEbmeyer-HoppeW19671W500h 16' 02"-0h 32' 21"+ 0h 16' 19"0h 48' 57"+ 0h 16' 36"1h 05' 40"+ 0h 16' 42"1h 22' 43"+ 0h 17' 02"1h 39' 57"+ 0h 17' 13"Urkunde
12GunnarKristinssonM19671M500h 17' 05"-0h 34' 01"+ 0h 16' 55"0h 50' 23"+ 0h 16' 21"1h 06' 52"+ 0h 16' 29"1h 23' 34"+ 0h 16' 41"1h 40' 11"+ 0h 16' 37"Urkunde
13WolfgangGassM19571M60Kleinmachnow0h 15' 39"-0h 31' 46"+ 0h 16' 06"0h 48' 28"+ 0h 16' 42"1h 05' 42"+ 0h 17' 14"1h 23' 11"+ 0h 17' 29"1h 40' 44"+ 0h 17' 32"Urkunde
14RobertNeumannM19782M40GRIPS Theater0h 16' 37"-0h 33' 46"+ 0h 17' 08"0h 50' 51"+ 0h 17' 04"1h 07' 54"+ 0h 17' 02"1h 24' 57"+ 0h 17' 03"1h 41' 48"+ 0h 16' 50"Urkunde
15ThomasThieleM19652M500h 16' 06"-0h 32' 40"+ 0h 16' 33"0h 49' 10"+ 0h 16' 30"1h 06' 02"+ 0h 16' 52"1h 23' 33"+ 0h 17' 30"1h 42' 03"+ 0h 18' 30"Urkunde
16TimGruberM19954MHKOppen-Haaler Jungenspiel0h 17' 03"-0h 34' 19"+ 0h 17' 15"0h 51' 36"+ 0h 17' 17"1h 08' 56"+ 0h 17' 19"1h 25' 50"+ 0h 16' 54"1h 42' 17"+ 0h 16' 26"Urkunde
17LudwigWeidnerM19842M350h 16' 00"-0h 32' 26"+ 0h 16' 25"0h 49' 36"+ 0h 17' 10"1h 06' 34"+ 0h 16' 58"1h 24' 10"+ 0h 17' 36"1h 42' 24"+ 0h 18' 14"Urkunde
18ThomasGoldboomM19813M35Fantagoldi0h 16' 49"-0h 33' 48"+ 0h 16' 58"0h 50' 48"+ 0h 17' 00"1h 08' 09"+ 0h 17' 21"1h 25' 36"+ 0h 17' 27"1h 42' 26"+ 0h 16' 49"Urkunde
19RobertNeumannM19673M500h 16' 33"-0h 33' 35"+ 0h 17' 02"0h 50' 34"+ 0h 16' 59"1h 07' 49"+ 0h 17' 14"1h 25' 20"+ 0h 17' 31"1h 42' 50"+ 0h 17' 30"Urkunde
20CraigBronsteinM19552M600h 17' 18"-0h 34' 31"+ 0h 17' 13"0h 52' 09"+ 0h 17' 37"1h 09' 22"+ 0h 17' 13"1h 26' 29"+ 0h 17' 07"1h 42' 52"+ 0h 16' 22"Urkunde
21RichardWotzlawM19896M300h 17' 14"-0h 34' 50"+ 0h 17' 36"0h 52' 33"+ 0h 17' 43"1h 10' 22"+ 0h 17' 48"1h 28' 08"+ 0h 17' 46"1h 45' 12"+ 0h 17' 03"Urkunde
22MartinLemburgM19712M450h 16' 30"-0h 33' 17"+ 0h 16' 46"0h 50' 47"+ 0h 17' 30"1h 09' 06"+ 0h 18' 18"1h 28' 26"+ 0h 19' 20"1h 46' 53"+ 0h 18' 26"Urkunde
23DirkKönigM19824M35Berliner Turnerschaft0h 18' 00"-0h 36' 57"+ 0h 18' 57"0h 55' 56"+ 0h 18' 59"1h 14' 29"+ 0h 18' 33"1h 32' 57"+ 0h 18' 27"1h 50' 11"+ 0h 17' 13"Urkunde
24PeterZellerM19835M350h 19' 02"-0h 37' 37"+ 0h 18' 35"0h 56' 05"+ 0h 18' 27"1h 14' 14"+ 0h 18' 09"1h 32' 50"+ 0h 18' 36"1h 50' 18"+ 0h 17' 28"Urkunde
3LenaPlampW19962WHKFH Runners Berlin0h 18' 12"-0h 36' 44"+ 0h 18' 31"0h 55' 23"+ 0h 18' 39"1h 13' 58"+ 0h 18' 34"1h 32' 35"+ 0h 18' 36"1h 50' 35"+ 0h 18' 00"Urkunde
25HolgerStuckwischM19631M55VfL Tegel0h 17' 41"-0h 36' 02"+ 0h 18' 20"0h 54' 29"+ 0h 18' 27"1h 13' 20"+ 0h 18' 50"1h 32' 27"+ 0h 19' 07"1h 51' 04"+ 0h 18' 36"Urkunde
4ClaudiaEßingW19721W450h 18' 00"-0h 36' 31"+ 0h 18' 31"0h 55' 30"+ 0h 18' 58"1h 14' 36"+ 0h 19' 06"1h 33' 45"+ 0h 19' 09"1h 52' 22"+ 0h 18' 37"Urkunde
26ThomasRohde-SeelbinderM19612M55FSC Remscheid0h 17' 54"-0h 36' 33"+ 0h 18' 38"0h 55' 28"+ 0h 18' 55"1h 14' 34"+ 0h 19' 05"1h 33' 45"+ 0h 19' 11"1h 52' 24"+ 0h 18' 38"Urkunde
5PamelaThieleW19662W500h 17' 36"-0h 36' 04"+ 0h 18' 28"0h 54' 52"+ 0h 18' 48"1h 14' 07"+ 0h 19' 14"1h 33' 36"+ 0h 19' 28"1h 52' 51"+ 0h 19' 15"Urkunde
27MichaelRauM19613M550h 18' 47"-0h 37' 41"+ 0h 18' 54"0h 56' 33"+ 0h 18' 52"1h 15' 17"+ 0h 18' 43"1h 34' 17"+ 0h 19' 00"1h 53' 28"+ 0h 19' 11"Urkunde
28Jan-PhilippSanderM19836M350h 15' 40"-0h 33' 27"+ 0h 17' 47"0h 52' 08"+ 0h 18' 40"1h 12' 30"+ 0h 20' 21"1h 34' 16"+ 0h 21' 46"1h 55' 37"+ 0h 21' 20"Urkunde
29LarsCharbonnierM19773M400h 18' 35"-0h 37' 40"+ 0h 19' 04"0h 57' 16"+ 0h 19' 36"1h 16' 44"+ 0h 19' 28"1h 36' 44"+ 0h 20' 00"1h 55' 48"+ 0h 19' 03"Urkunde
30TobiasPoesteM19703M45VfB Hermsdorf Badm.0h 18' 58"-0h 38' 08"+ 0h 19' 10"0h 57' 08"+ 0h 19' 00"1h 16' 09"+ 0h 19' 00"1h 36' 03"+ 0h 19' 54"1h 57' 14"+ 0h 21' 10"Urkunde
6SilvanaKläkeW19861W300h 21' 03"-0h 41' 09"+ 0h 20' 06"1h 00' 38"+ 0h 19' 28"1h 20' 09"+ 0h 19' 30"1h 39' 32"+ 0h 19' 22"1h 58' 31"+ 0h 18' 58"Urkunde
31Wolf MichaelMüller-GüldemeisterM19877M30Diego Wessing Inc. LLM Wolz Industriez United0h 15' 51"-0h 34' 06"+ 0h 18' 14"0h 53' 59"+ 0h 19' 53"1h 14' 23"+ 0h 20' 23"1h 35' 54"+ 0h 21' 31"1h 58' 54"+ 0h 22' 59"Urkunde
32wolfgangweberM19624M550h 19' 36"-0h 39' 18"+ 0h 19' 42"0h 58' 19"+ 0h 19' 01"1h 18' 32"+ 0h 20' 12"1h 38' 41"+ 0h 20' 09"1h 59' 32"+ 0h 20' 50"Urkunde
33FrankRoschkeM19625M55BFC-Gurkenland0h 20' 42"-0h 41' 21"+ 0h 20' 39"1h 01' 41"+ 0h 20' 20"1h 22' 08"+ 0h 20' 26"1h 42' 45"+ 0h 20' 37"2h 03' 13"+ 0h 20' 27"Urkunde
7FranziskaJakobW19933WHKJakob Sisters0h 20' 19"-0h 41' 13"+ 0h 20' 53"1h 02' 01"+ 0h 20' 48"1h 22' 51"+ 0h 20' 50"1h 44' 17"+ 0h 21' 25"2h 04' 03"+ 0h 19' 45"Urkunde
8NoraWinterW19852W30Vegan Runners0h 20' 35"-0h 41' 29"+ 0h 20' 54"1h 02' 35"+ 0h 21' 05"1h 23' 33"+ 0h 20' 58"1h 44' 25"+ 0h 20' 51"2h 04' 52"+ 0h 20' 27"Urkunde
34JörnSchneiderM19724M450h 19' 19"-0h 39' 34"+ 0h 20' 14"1h 00' 06"+ 0h 20' 31"1h 21' 50"+ 0h 21' 44"1h 44' 30"+ 0h 22' 40"2h 08' 18"+ 0h 23' 48"Urkunde
9StefanieBroscheitW19693W500h 19' 20"-0h 39' 33"+ 0h 20' 13"1h 00' 06"+ 0h 20' 33"1h 21' 48"+ 0h 21' 42"1h 44' 30"+ 0h 22' 41"2h 08' 18"+ 0h 23' 48"Urkunde
35StephanVoigtM19606M550h 20' 24"-0h 41' 17"+ 0h 20' 52"1h 02' 57"+ 0h 21' 40"1h 25' 10"+ 0h 22' 13"1h 47' 39"+ 0h 22' 28"2h 10' 11"+ 0h 22' 32"Urkunde
36KlausBiergansM19607M55VfL Tegel0h 22' 04"-0h 43' 00"+ 0h 20' 55"1h 04' 22"+ 0h 21' 21"1h 25' 45"+ 0h 21' 23"1h 48' 41"+ 0h 22' 56"2h 12' 20"+ 0h 23' 38"Urkunde
10SophieWetter-ZieglerW19821W35FH Runners0h 19' 14"-0h 40' 17"+ 0h 21' 02"1h 02' 08"+ 0h 21' 50"1h 25' 28"+ 0h 23' 19"1h 49' 07"+ 0h 23' 39"2h 13' 35"+ 0h 24' 27"Urkunde
11AnnaOppermannW19674W500h 22' 55"-0h 44' 28"+ 0h 21' 32"1h 06' 51"+ 0h 22' 23"1h 29' 20"+ 0h 22' 28"1h 51' 33"+ 0h 22' 13"2h 13' 59"+ 0h 22' 25"Urkunde
37PaulBroscheitM20001MU200h 19' 19"-0h 39' 34"+ 0h 20' 14"1h 00' 05"+ 0h 20' 31"1h 24' 02"+ 0h 23' 57"1h 51' 49"+ 0h 27' 46"2h 19' 29"+ 0h 27' 40"Urkunde
12TinaReisW19924WHK0h 21' 20"-0h 44' 28"+ 0h 23' 07"1h 09' 07"+ 0h 24' 38"1h 34' 37"+ 0h 25' 29"2h 00' 26"+ 0h 25' 49"2h 25' 36"+ 0h 25' 10"Urkunde
13AlexandraDavidW19975WHK0h 21' 37"-0h 45' 46"+ 0h 24' 08"1h 10' 28"+ 0h 24' 41"1h 37' 05"+ 0h 26' 37"2h 02' 34"+ 0h 25' 29"2h 28' 25"+ 0h 25' 51"Urkunde
38AliOeztasM19563M60Berlin0h 22' 44"-0h 46' 39"+ 0h 23' 55"1h 12' 08"+ 0h 25' 28"1h 39' 27"+ 0h 27' 19"2h 07' 38"+ 0h 28' 11"2h 37' 44"+ 0h 30' 05"Urkunde
EmerSquiresW1991WHK0h 19' 04"-0h 39' 14"+ 0h 20' 10"0h 59' 47"+ 0h 20' 32"2h 06' 46"+ 1h 06' 58"2h 32' 36"+ 0h 25' 49"
GeromeBusseM1987M300h 20' 08"-0h 43' 01"+ 0h 22' 53"1h 06' 38"+ 0h 23' 36"
KatrinLehmannW1970W45VfV Spandau0h 42' 41"-1h 33' 05"+ 0h 50' 23"2h 22' 22"+ 0h 49' 17"
MaikGranseeM1979M400h 14' 54"-0h 32' 53"+ 0h 17' 59"