Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 15. September 2019

Velten läuft… City! 2019

12km L-Distance

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinRd. 1Rd. 2Endzeit
1DanielNaumannM19851M30SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 14' 27"-0h 29' 16"+ 0h 14' 49"0h 44' 14"+ 0h 14' 57"Urkunde
2DennisDieboldM19872M30FSV Germendorf 1972 e.V.0h 14' 34"-0h 29' 28"+ 0h 14' 54"0h 45' 13"+ 0h 15' 45"Urkunde
3MaksimPolozovM19831M350h 15' 03"-0h 30' 34"+ 0h 15' 31"0h 45' 48"+ 0h 15' 14"Urkunde
4DominikPannwitzM19991MHKSG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 15' 38"-0h 31' 50"+ 0h 16' 12"0h 46' 26"+ 0h 14' 35"Urkunde
5OleStelzerM19942MHKverduro.de0h 15' 46"-0h 32' 09"+ 0h 16' 22"0h 47' 59"+ 0h 15' 50"Urkunde
6PascalLegrandM19651M50Füchse Berlin0h 15' 51"-0h 31' 52"+ 0h 16' 01"0h 48' 00"+ 0h 16' 07"Urkunde
7ChristianBenckendorffM19842M35orange castle runners0h 16' 00"-0h 32' 08"+ 0h 16' 07"0h 48' 13"+ 0h 16' 04"Urkunde
8OliverZankM19791M40SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 16' 08"-0h 32' 35"+ 0h 16' 27"0h 49' 03"+ 0h 16' 27"Urkunde
9UweNowotnickM19711M45Havelrunners0h 16' 10"-0h 32' 36"+ 0h 16' 25"0h 49' 14"+ 0h 16' 37"Urkunde
10RonnyKollockM19782M40Die KamiKatzen0h 16' 11"-0h 32' 47"+ 0h 16' 36"0h 49' 44"+ 0h 16' 57"Urkunde
11TobiasPielstickerM19823M35orange castle runners0h 16' 15"-0h 33' 04"+ 0h 16' 49"0h 50' 08"+ 0h 17' 04"Urkunde
12UweSchiwekM19611M55die Schildis0h 16' 10"-0h 32' 46"+ 0h 16' 35"0h 50' 27"+ 0h 17' 41"Urkunde
13DanielWinterM19814M35SC Oberhavel Velten0h 17' 00"-0h 34' 34"+ 0h 17' 34"0h 51' 48"+ 0h 17' 13"Urkunde
14Chris-RobertChristopeitM19732M45SSV Hohen Neuendorf0h 17' 04"-0h 34' 50"+ 0h 17' 45"0h 52' 41"+ 0h 17' 51"Urkunde
15JörgSprungM19602M55Lupus Team Zehdenick0h 17' 03"-0h 34' 37"+ 0h 17' 34"0h 52' 45"+ 0h 18' 08"Urkunde
16MatthiasMielsM19692M50BSG Berliner Sparkasse0h 17' 45"-0h 35' 25"+ 0h 17' 40"0h 53' 06"+ 0h 17' 41"Urkunde
17DavidMeisterM19853M30Summt0h 17' 33"-0h 35' 26"+ 0h 17' 52"0h 53' 19"+ 0h 17' 53"Urkunde
1KatharinaRaschkewitzW19891W30SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 17' 46"-0h 35' 32"+ 0h 17' 46"0h 53' 33"+ 0h 18' 00"Urkunde
18NiklasGreiserM19973MHKSV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 17' 46"-0h 35' 59"+ 0h 18' 13"0h 54' 03"+ 0h 18' 03"Urkunde
19SaschaSchiwekM19994MHK0h 17' 45"-0h 36' 09"+ 0h 18' 23"0h 54' 14"+ 0h 18' 04"Urkunde
20TorstenWeinkaufM19683M50Motor Hennigsdorf0h 18' 44"-0h 37' 08"+ 0h 18' 24"0h 54' 22"+ 0h 17' 14"Urkunde
21ManfredPrumsM19763M400h 18' 17"-0h 37' 02"+ 0h 18' 44"0h 54' 43"+ 0h 17' 40"Urkunde
22ChristopherVogtM19864M30FSV Germendorf 1972 e.V.0h 17' 32"-0h 36' 11"+ 0h 18' 39"0h 54' 59"+ 0h 18' 47"Urkunde
23KaiSchürerM19875M30SV Stahl Hennigsdorf0h 17' 43"-0h 36' 12"+ 0h 18' 29"0h 55' 08"+ 0h 18' 55"Urkunde
24SvenRadtkeM19733M45orange castle runners0h 18' 54"-0h 37' 31"+ 0h 18' 37"0h 55' 21"+ 0h 17' 49"Urkunde
25MarcelStrutzkeM19856M30VfV Spandau0h 18' 45"-0h 37' 22"+ 0h 18' 36"0h 55' 37"+ 0h 18' 15"Urkunde
26PaulDrischmannM19935MHK0h 18' 46"-0h 37' 25"+ 0h 18' 38"0h 55' 49"+ 0h 18' 24"Urkunde
2AnnettSchotteW19691W500h 18' 38"-0h 37' 20"+ 0h 18' 42"0h 56' 18"+ 0h 18' 58"Urkunde
27IngoKandetzkiM19643M550h 18' 47"-0h 37' 53"+ 0h 19' 06"0h 57' 53"+ 0h 19' 59"Urkunde
28BenjaminKrumbholzM19887M300h 18' 25"-0h 38' 40"+ 0h 20' 14"0h 58' 01"+ 0h 19' 20"Urkunde
29RenéKorfmacherM19868M30Fehrbellin0h 18' 40"-0h 38' 36"+ 0h 19' 56"0h 58' 07"+ 0h 19' 31"Urkunde
30Mathias OttoFenskeM19644M550h 18' 38"-0h 37' 55"+ 0h 19' 16"0h 58' 13"+ 0h 20' 18"Urkunde
31MatthiasGoodmannM19774M400h 19' 14"-0h 38' 40"+ 0h 19' 26"0h 58' 33"+ 0h 19' 52"Urkunde
32JörnSchederM19664M50Leegebruch0h 19' 04"-0h 38' 53"+ 0h 19' 48"0h 58' 59"+ 0h 20' 06"Urkunde
33MichaelGörgM19704M45SC VfJ Berlin0h 19' 13"-0h 39' 15"+ 0h 20' 01"0h 59' 33"+ 0h 20' 18"Urkunde
3VéroniqueStowiezkyW19601W550h 20' 11"-0h 40' 32"+ 0h 20' 21"1h 00' 48"+ 0h 20' 15"Urkunde
34HeikoOtteM19625M55Bruchpiloten Leegebruch e.V.0h 19' 45"-0h 40' 05"+ 0h 20' 19"1h 01' 06"+ 0h 21' 00"Urkunde
35JensLesczinskiM19765M40SVB01 Schmachtenhagen e.V.0h 19' 05"-0h 40' 32"+ 0h 21' 27"1h 02' 05"+ 0h 21' 33"Urkunde
36KirkKöhlerM19675M50SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder0h 20' 33"-0h 40' 59"+ 0h 20' 25"1h 02' 08"+ 0h 21' 08"Urkunde
37DirkHöhneM19735M45Trelleborg0h 19' 16"-0h 41' 45"+ 0h 22' 29"1h 04' 35"+ 0h 22' 49"Urkunde
4ChristineGleyW19662W50Irrläufer0h 21' 06"-0h 43' 10"+ 0h 22' 04"1h 05' 19"+ 0h 22' 09"Urkunde
38MarcReipsM19746M45Rennstreife0h 21' 33"-0h 43' 34"+ 0h 22' 01"1h 05' 21"+ 0h 21' 47"Urkunde
39PeerWienholdM19859M30Rennstreife0h 21' 34"-0h 43' 35"+ 0h 22' 01"1h 05' 24"+ 0h 21' 49"Urkunde
40ThomasJedlitschkaM19737M450h 23' 14"-0h 45' 30"+ 0h 22' 16"1h 07' 43"+ 0h 22' 12"Urkunde
41HeikoPagelsM19686M50Schwantaner0h 23' 14"-0h 48' 13"+ 0h 24' 59"1h 15' 59"+ 0h 27' 46"Urkunde